Back to category
ATE

Brake Disc 24.0122-0145.1 ATE

Product number: 0384555

Manufacturer number: 24.0122-0145.1

EAN: 4006633269971

€ 60,14

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    Application: brake disc

    Outer diameter [mm]284,0
    Brake Disc TypeVented
    SurfaceCoated
    Number of Holes5
    MontageFront
    Brake padsExclusive
    Inner diameter [mm]127,0
    Centering Diameter [mm]59,0
    Inspection TagE1 90R-02C0115 / 0423
    MAPP code available
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]43,5
    Brake disc thickness (mm)22,0
    Minimum thickness (mm)20,2
    Hole diameter [mm]13,0
    Wheel bolt pitch [mm]98,0

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 15953
    € 37,17
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1282
    ABE C3D004ABE
    ABTEX BD315V
    ALLIED NIPPON AND6236
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 128004FCAL
    ANDEL AND0248
    AP XENERGY X602002
    ASAM 74973
    ASHIKA 60-00-0206C
    ASHUKI P330-088
    ATE 24.0122-0145.1 (this product)
    BARUM BAR22145
    BELACO BDS1096
    BLUE PRINT ADL144321
    € 37,96
    BORG & BECK BBD4907
    BORG & BECK BBD5492
    BOSCH 0 986 478 521
    € 51,97
    BRECK BR 406 VA100
    BREMBO 09.C645.21
    € 58,99
    BREMBO 09.4939.24
    € 44,38
    BREMBO 09.4939.21
    € 45,99
    BREMBO 09.4939.76
    € 65,90
    BREMBO 09.4939.2X
    € 87,63
    BREMBO 09.9624.24
    € 44,38
    BREMBO 09.4939.2S
    BREMSI CD6156V
    BSG BSG 25-210-004
    Burig B010096
    CAR HPD 187
    CAR 142.1834
    CAR 142.187
    CASALS 55569
    CHAMPION 561520CH
    CIFAM 800-183C
    COMLINE ADC1805V
    DACO 609922
    DANBLOCK DB 520682
    DAVID VASCO T1749
    DELPHI BG2512
    € 34,47
    DELPHI BG2512C
    DELPHI BG4797C
    € 40,49
    DENCKERMANN B130467
    DON PCD10992
    Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0843
    Dr!ve+ DBD0843C
    ETF EB2442
    EUROBRAKE 5815209925
    EUROBRAKE 5815312372
    EUROBRAKE 5815319925
    EUROREPAR 1618873580
    FAST FT31020
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14075
    € 36,69
    FERODO DDF156C
    € 94,14
    FERODO DDF156
    € 56,26
    FI.BA FBD366
    FREMAX BD-1548
    FTE 9082004
    FTE 9082626
    GALFER B1.G222-0145.1
    GH GH-401056
    GIRLING 6017491
    HART 215 634
    HART 241 137
    HELLA 8DD 355 101-951
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300898
    ICER 78BD1548-2
    JAPANPARTS DI-0206C
    JAPKO 600206C
    JPN 30H9074-JPN
    JPN 30H9172-JPN
    JURATEK ALF102
    JURID 561520JC
    JURID 561520J
    KAMOKA 103312
    KAVO PARTS BR-10150-C
    KAWE 6316 10
    KEY PARTS KBD4907
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6046840
    LORO 231-03-083
    LORO 231-03-083-2
    LPR F2025V
    LYNXauto BN-1433
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406000300
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406000301
    MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040258
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406000302
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406000305
    MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040813
    MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040698
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406181701
    MALÒ 1110204
    MAPCO 15041
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451SE-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451PR-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451PR-PCS-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451SE-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451-PCS-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012201451-SET-MS
    MAXGEAR 19-0995SPORT
    MAXGEAR 19-0995
    MAXGEAR 19-0995MAX
    MAXTECH 877219
    METELLI 23-0183C
    METZGER 6110084
    MEYLE 215 521 0006
    € 62,08
    MINTEX MDC385
    MINTEX MDC385CMX
    MJA MB100186
    MOTAQUIP LVBD564Z
    MTR 13217048
    NAPA NBD5365
    NATIONAL NBD337
    NK 319925
    NK 209925
    NK 312372
    OPTIMAL BS-3160C
    Omnicraft 2134419
    PAGID 51809NC
    PILENGA V013
    ProfiPower 3B1072
    QUARO QD4594
    QUARO QD4594HC
    QUINTON HAZELL BDC3503
    R BRAKE 78RBD21548
    RAP BRAKES R-D0837
    RED-LINE 26FT003
    RED-LINE 26FT009
    REMSA 6316.10
    RIDEX 82B0132
    ROADHOUSE 6316.10
    ROTINGER RT 2937-GL
    ROTINGER RT 2937HP-GL T5
    ROTINGER RT 2937HP-GL T9
    ROTINGER RT 2937HP-GL T6
    ROTINGER RT 2937-GL T3
    ROTINGER RT 2937
    ROTINGER RT 2937-GL T5
    ROTINGER RT 2937HP-GL
    ROTINGER RT 2937HP-GL T3
    ROTINGER RT 2937-GL T9
    ROTINGER RT 2937HP
    ROTINGER RT 2937-GL T6
    SAMKO F2025V
    SASIC 6106358
    SKF VKBD 80150 V2
    SRLine S71-0240
    STARK SKBD-0020135
    STELLOX 6020-9925V-SX
    SWAG 74 91 4075
    TEXTAR 92046803
    € 61,99
    TOMEX Brakes TX 71-39
    TOPRAN 208 281
    TRISCAN 8120 10134C
    TRUSTING DF670
    TRW DF1749
    € 46,31
    VAICO V24-80009
    VALEO 186265
    VALEO 886265
    VALEO 672942
    WAGNER WGR0156-1
    WOKING D6316.10
    ZIMMERMANN 110.2207.52
    € 91,36
    ZIMMERMANN 110.2207.20
    € 57,92
    goCORE GCH20107
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    46445006 FIAT
    60569163 FIAT
    60571548 FIAT
    60578093 FIAT
    60622077 FIAT
    60653478 FIAT
    60658565 FIAT
    60699518 FIAT
    71739567 FIAT
    71739568 FIAT
    82427592 FIAT
    82450539 FIAT
    5 69 086 OPEL
    95511282 OPEL
    51990127 FIAT
    51996238 FIAT
    52015291 FIAT
    60801722 FIAT
    60813443 FIAT
    60815938 FIAT
    71711434 FIAT
    71711447 FIAT
    5 69 086 VAUXHALL
    95511282 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    ATE

    When professionals think about braking parts, ATE is often called ATE. This is because ATE - part of the Continental group - invests a lot of energy in the development of its products and is therefore the first choice for garages who want to offer their customers the best possible quality. Brake discs and brake pads of ATE are of exceptional quality. ATE brake parts are of similar quality to the original, but often exceed the specifications of the original brake parts.

    For example, ATE has 150 different types of brake pad assemblies. This enables them to guarantee the right amount of pedal feel, braking power, comfort and durability for every application. In comparison; ATE's competitors often use only 4 or 5 different compounds for their entire range. As a result, the brake parts are never completely tuned to the car for which they will be used.

    ATE is one of the first suppliers of ceramic brake pads. These brake pads with the addition of Ceramic have as much brake force as normal brake pads, but leave virtually no brake material. This will keep your wheels and your brake system clean for a long time. In addition, they last longer than regular brake pads.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment