Back to category
Bosch

Brake Disc BD1384 Bosch

Product number: 0176093

Manufacturer number: BD1384

EAN: 4047024615267

Winprice
RRP: € 136,27

€ 52,49

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]300
    Brake Disc TypeVented
    SurfaceOiled
    Number of Holes5
    MontageFront
    Brake padsExclusive
    Centering Diameter [mm]69
    Guarantee2 years
    Fulfils ECE normECE-R90
    Height [mm]47,4
    Drill Diameter, up to [mm]12,5
    Brake disc thickness (mm)28
    Minimum thickness (mm)26,4
    Wheel bolt pitch [mm]114,3

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV03D0447IP
    A.B.S. 17948
    € 47,11
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-2268
    ABE C30531ABE
    ABTEX BD1655V
    ACKOJAP A52-80013
    AISIN R6F1172S
    ALLIED NIPPON AND6161
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 128035FCAL
    AP XENERGY X602953
    ARAVOLT AR022197
    ASHIKA 60-0H-H42C
    ASHUKI Y089-70
    ATE 24.0128-0234.1
    € 70,58
    BELACO BDS1417
    BLUE PRINT ADG043136
    € 42,71
    BOGAP Y8211117
    BORG & BECK BBD4702
    BOSCH BD1384 (this product)
    BRAXIS AE0274
    BRECK BR 451 VA100
    BREMBO 09.A532.20
    BREMBO 09.A532.21
    € 58,49
    BREMBO 09.D210.11
    € 61,21
    BREMBO 09.A532.2X
    € 93,99
    BREMSI CD7795V
    BSG BSG 40-210-028
    Burig B010065
    BÖLK BOL-I010322
    CAR 142.1483
    CIFAM 800-925C
    COMLINE ADC1089V
    DACO 601323
    DAVID VASCO T4957
    DELPHI BG4251C
    € 48,71
    DENCKERMANN B130525
    DIAMAX N08863
    DON PCD10422
    Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0594
    EGT 410734cEGT
    EGT 410734EGT
    EUROBRAKE 5815203433
    EUROBRAKE 5815313433
    EUROBRAKE 5815313422
    EUROBRAKE 5815203422
    EUROREPAR 1642757080
    EUROREPAR 1667868980
    EUROREPAR 1686721880
    FAI AutoParts FPBD1386
    FAI AutoParts BD492
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31317
    € 43,38
    FERODO DDF1795C
    FREMAX BD-0586
    FROW 5731101001
    FTE 9071250
    FTE 9081027
    GALFER B1.G228-0234.1
    GIRLING 6049575
    HART 231 494
    HART 231 748
    HART 257 990
    HELLA 8DD 355 114-481
    HELLA 8DD 355 118-421
    € 60,43
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300511
    ICER 78BD0580-2
    IOTO 10206-30301
    JAPANPARTS DI-H42C
    JAPKO 60H42C
    JP GROUP 3563103000
    JURATEK HYU134
    JURID 562550JC
    KAMOKA 103289
    KAVO PARTS BR-3287-C
    € 28,20
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS BR-4252-C
    KAVO PARTS BR-3258-C
    € 50,02
    KAWE 61904 10
    KEY PARTS KBD4702
    LORO 231-03-174
    LORO 231-03-174-2
    LPR H2030V
    LYNXauto BN-1544
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406115100
    MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040753
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406141002
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406203101
    MASTER-SPORT 24012802341-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012802341-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012802341PR-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012802341-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012802341-PCS-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012802341PR-PCS-MSP
    MAXGEAR 19-1338SPORT
    MAXGEAR 19-1338
    MAXTECH 865262
    METELLI 23-0925C
    METZGER 6110843
    MEYLE 37-15 521 0032
    MEYLE 37-15 521 0032/PD
    € 78,89
    MINTEX MDC2043
    MJA MB101155
    MOTAQUIP LVBD1294Z
    MOTRIO 8550502089
    MOTRIO 8550513963
    NAPA NBD5264
    NAPA NBD5161
    NATIONAL NBD1753
    NIPPARTS J3300532
    NK 203433
    NK 313433
    NK 313422
    NK 203422
    OPEN PARTS BDR2477.20
    OPEN PARTS BDA2477.20
    OPTIMAL BS-8788HC
    PILENGA V706
    ProfiPower 3B1136
    QUARO QD5425HC
    QUARO QD5425
    QUINTON HAZELL BDC5855
    R BRAKE 78RBD20580
    RAP BRAKES R-D0217
    RED-LINE 26HY058
    RIDEX 82B0752
    ROTINGER RT 20829-GL T5
    ROTINGER RT 20829-GL T6
    ROTINGER RT 20829
    ROTINGER RT 20829-GL T3
    ROTINGER RT 20829-GL
    ROTINGER RT 20829-GL T9
    SAKURA 6044615
    SAMKO H2030V
    SASIC 6106224
    SKF VKBD 80236 V1
    STARK SKBD-0022902
    SWAG 90 93 1317
    TATSUMI TCC1245
    TEXTAR 92166505
    TOPRAN 820 766
    TRISCAN 8120 43141C
    TRUSTING DF1282
    TRW DF4957S
    € 49,94
    VALEO 197174
    VALEO 672764
    ZIMMERMANN 285.3513.52
    € 102,99
    ZIMMERMANN 285.3513.20
    € 60,77
    goCORE GCH20621
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    51712 2L500 HYUNDAI
    51712 2L500 KIA
    51712 3V000 HYUNDAI
    51712 A6600 KIA
    51712 1M500 KIA
    51712 1M500 HYUNDAI
    51712A6600 HYUNDAI
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed