Back to category
NRF

Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT

  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 2
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 3
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 4
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 5
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 6
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 7
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 8
  • Compressor, air conditioning EASY FIT, Thumbnail 9

Product number: 1231772

Manufacturer number: 32033

EAN: 8718042015051

€ 171,44

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Already filled with the right oil type. The quantity must
    to be adjusted based on the relevant one
    application.

    applicationAir conditioning pump
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With PAG compressor oil
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Manufacturer RestrictionSANDEN EQUIVALENT
    QualityOE EQUIVALENT
    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]120
    RefrigerantR 134a
    Compressor IDSD7V16
    Number of grooves6
    Connector ShapeRectangular
    Guarantee2 years
    Compressor oilPAG 46
    Cylinder head ID (compressor)VQB / VQD
    Exhaust diameter [mm]14,7
    Output diameter [mm]11,9
    Voltage [V]12
    Oil quantity [ml]135
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-041-1022
    ACAUTO AC-01SD072
    AES 090.305.052.310
    AES 090.305.052.876
    AHE 67522
    AHE 68523/A
    AHE 67592
    AKS DASIS 851600N
    ALANKO 10550009
    ANDEL ANC0047
    AUTOCLIMA 40450054
    AUTOCLIMA 40450054DV
    AUTOGAMMA 108005
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNAK172
    € 192,02
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FDAK267
    € 211,83
    Airstal 10-0571
    BOSCH 1 986 AD1 033
    € 213,13
    BOSCH 1 986 AD1 005
    € 205,80
    BÖLK BOL-C031161
    CASCO CAC72023GS
    CASCO CAC72023AS
    CASCO CAC73099GS
    CASCO CAC73099AS
    CEVAM 8646001
    CV PSH 090.305.052.310
    CV PSH 090.305.052.876
    DELPHI TSP0155058
    DELPHI TSP0155052K
    DELPHI TSP0159058
    € 202,99
    DIEDERICHS DCK1575
    DIEDERICHS 7221200
    DRI 700510003
    ELECTRO AUTO 20A1162
    ELECTRO AUTO 20A1162A
    ELSTOCK 51-0003
    € 150,21
    ERA 670005
    FEBI BILSTEIN 45159
    € 217,64
    FISPA 1.1079A
    FISPA 1.1079
    FRIESEN FRC46001
    FRIGAIR 920.20024
    HELLA 8FK 366 200-161
    HOFFER K11079A
    HOFFER K11079
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HOFFER K11266A
    Henkel Parts 7110571R
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 27072023AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 27072023OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 27073099OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 27073099AV
    KRIOS 1.1079
    KRIOS 1.1079A
    LIZARTE 71.10.46.015
    LIZARTE 81.10.46.015
    LUCAS ACP102
    MAHLE ORIGINAL ACP 1021 000S
    € 209,73
    MEAT & DORIA K11079A
    MEAT & DORIA K11079
    MEAT & DORIA K11266A
    MOTRIO 8671005576
    NISSENS 89040
    € 193,52
    NRF 32033G
    NRF 32033 (this product)
    PowerEdge PECP0045
    REACH 1.74.20433
    REACH 1.74.21788
    REACH 1.74.10355
    REACH 1.74.21799
    REACH 1.74.20505
    RIDEX 447K0108
    RIDEX 447K0108R
    SIDAT 1.1079
    SIDAT 1.1079A
    STARK SKKM-0340108
    TURBO MOTOR AC00003
    VALEO 699615
    VALEO 699115
    VAN WEZEL 5800K172
    € 173,69
    WAECO 8880100124
    WAI ACC11432
    WALKER WCP00284
    WALKER WCP00284N
    WILMINK GROUP WG2041361
    WILMINK GROUP WG2159095
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369459
    WILMINK GROUP WG2361338
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118239
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414621
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1067111 FORD
    7340657 FORD
    95NW19D629CB FORD
    95NW19D629CC FORD
    95NW19D629CE FORD
    1H0820803D SEAT
    1H0820803DX SEAT
    1H0820803E SEAT
    7M0820803D SEAT
    7M0820803N SEAT
    7M0820803P SEAT
    7M0820803PX SEAT
    W01H0820803D SEAT
    1H0820803D VW
    1H0820803DX VW
    1H0820803E VW
    1H0820803F VW
    357820803Q VW
    7M0820803D VW
    7M0820803N VW
    7M0820803P VW
    7M0820803PX VW
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • caliper
    FEBI

    caliper

    No specifications available yet

    € 92,40

    In stock
  • Brake Caliper PREMIER
    Ferodo

    Brake Caliper PREMIER

    No specifications available yet

    € 145,57

    In stock
  • Timing chain set Basic Short Kit
    Blue Print

    Timing chain set Basic Short Kit

    No specifications available yet

    € 86,65

    In stock