Back to category
Nissens

Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens

  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens
  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens, Thumbnail 5
  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens, Thumbnail 6
  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens, Thumbnail 7
  • Condenser, air conditioning 940826 Nissens, Thumbnail 8

Product number: 1063532

Manufacturer number: 940826

EAN: 5707286428829

€ 253,21

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    FIRST FIT -Includes O-rings if needed
    Corrosion protection – Special coating protects the
    condenser against corrosion and guarantees a long service life
    Nitrogen Fill – Sealed with gas fill to keep moisture out
    hold

    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With dryer
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith nitrogen filling
    Chemical PropertiesCorrosion resistant
    RefrigerantR 134a
    R 1234yf
    Guarantee2 years
    Core Length [mm]675
    Core Width [mm]445
    Core Depth [mm]16
    Exhaust diameter [mm]13,8
    Output diameter [mm]13,8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1840
    AES 090.551.014.000
    AHE 43740
    AKS DASIS 122053N
    AUGER 115802
    CV PSH 090.551.014.000
    DENSO DCN17056
    DIEDERICHS DCC2047
    DT Spare Parts 4.72500
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C50060
    ERA 667287
    ESEN SKV 86SKV271
    EUROREPAR 1679998580
    HART 645 273
    HOFFER 991296
    LORO 054-016-0050
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 989 000S
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR AC830399
    MEAT & DORIA 991296
    MOCA ACCN32674
    NISSENS 940826 (this product)
    NRF 350586
    RIDEX 448C0385
    SAMPA 010.3476
    VALEO 812502
    € 181,77
    VAN WEZEL 30005724
    € 74,32
    VEMO V30-62-0001
    WAI ACN20258
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917301
    WILMINK GROUP WG2330329
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369420
    WILMINK GROUP WG2119888
    WILMINK GROUP WG2473688
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415361
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9065000554 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A9065000554 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed