Back to category
Denso

Condenser, air conditioning DCN20012 Denso

Product number: 0657058

Manufacturer number: DCN20012

EAN: 8717613454701

€ 94,22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    With filter: non-replaceable receiver-dryer

    Core Dimensions408x381x16
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With dryer
    for OE number1850099
    RefrigerantR 134a
    Weight [g]1910
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]381
    Width [mm]408
    Thickness [mm]16
    Gross weight [g]2700
    alternative article-

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1031
    AES 090.131.002.000
    AKS DASIS 152017N
    ASAM 110528
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OL5368D
    € 80,20
    BOGAP L4117102
    BSG BSG 65-525-008
    CV PSH 090.131.002.000
    DELPHI TSP0225533
    € 61,96
    DENSO DCN20012 (this product)
    DIEDERICHS DCC1726
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C54019
    ERA 667019
    ESEN SKV 86SKV005
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193831
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT11-052
    HART 608 213
    HELLA 8FC 366 220-631
    HOFFER 991015
    JDEUS M-7200960
    JPN 60C9114-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 393600
    KAMOKA 7800011
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0221605
    LORO 037-016-0029
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203884000
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 376 000P
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 376 000S
    € 100,13
    MAXGEAR AC842506
    MEAT & DORIA 991015
    MOTRIO 8550509386
    NISSENS 94768
    € 75,72
    NRF 35598
    € 70,78
    NTY CCS-PL-020
    PRASCO OP410C003
    REACH 1.30.0614.PD
    RIDEX 448C0019
    SRLine 5509K8C4S
    STARK SKCD-0110018
    STELLOX 10-45195-SX
    VALEO 817847
    WAECO 8880400365
    WAI ACN20021
    WALKER WCD00323
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161014
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917311
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368884
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368883
    WILMINK GROUP WG2416337
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120341
    ZentParts Z19135
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1850099 OPEL
    13129195 OPEL
    93178961 OPEL
    93178961 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    Denso

    DENSO Europe B.V.’s dedicated After Market department brings OE quality, DENSO automotive parts programmes to distributors, wholesalers and garages across Europe. Their programmes are carefully selected by product management teams to deliver advanced, OE quality performance for motorists, plus profit-making potential, quality and choice for customers. They also deliver extra value through their growing network of national aftermarket sales offices, warehouses,technical advice, training seminars, marketing materials and service networks.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment