Back to category
NRF

Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 350455 NRF

  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 350455 NRF
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 350455 NRF, Thumbnail 2
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 350455 NRF, Thumbnail 3
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 350455 NRF, Thumbnail 4
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 350455 NRF, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1405550

Manufacturer number: 350455

EAN: 8718042326942

€ 115,69

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    EASY FIT: O-rings
    NRF EASY FIT references are supplied including
    mounting parts, such as O-rings, adapters, gaskets and
    hose clamps.

    Supplementary Article/Info 2With dryer
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith nitrogen filling
    Chemical PropertiesCorrosion resistant
    Guarantee2 years
    Core Length [mm]699
    Core Width [mm]389
    Core Depth [mm]12
    Exhaust diameter [mm]15,5
    Output diameter [mm]10,1
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AES 090.191.047.050
    AHE 43899
    AKS DASIS 212133N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING TO5789D
    € 108,63
    CV PSH 090.191.047.050
    DENSO DCN50119
    € 152,50
    HART 658 644
    JPN 60C9165-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 353865
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 1219 000S
    MAXGEAR AC830513
    NISSENS 941228
    € 125,18
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NRF 350455 (this product)
    PRASCO TY700C003
    REACH 1.30.5295.PDH
    THERMOTEC KTT110907
    VALEO 814028
    VAN WEZEL 53015713
    WILMINK GROUP WG2160711
    WILMINK GROUP WG2119999
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651073
    WILMINK GROUP WG2680395
    WILMINK GROUP WG2270568
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    88450F4020 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Engine Mounting 109377 FEBI
    FEBI

    Engine Mounting 109377 FEBI

    No specifications available yet

    € 99,13

    In stock