Back to category
Ava Quality Cooling

Condenser, air conditioning RT5417D Ava Quality Cooling

  • Condenser, air conditioning RT5417D Ava Quality Cooling
  • Condenser, air conditioning RT5417D Ava Quality Cooling, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0705478

Manufacturer number: RT5417D

EAN: 4045385207602

Winprice
RRP: € 161,26

€ 91,91

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 7 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Installs in minutes! Box includes all extras
    such as O-rings, clips and rings

    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With dryer
    RefrigerantR 134a
    Guarantee2 years
    applicationReady
    Core Length [mm]525
    Core Width [mm]358
    Core Depth [mm]16
    CategoryCooling system & heating
    Exhaust diameter [mm]15,5
    Output diameter [mm]10,2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1467
    AHE 43269
    AKS DASIS 182036N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RT5417D
    € 91,91
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RT5395D
    € 118,39
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RT5417D (this product)
    DENSO DCN23040
    DIEDERICHS DCC1766
    DIEDERICHS 8441400
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C60025
    ESEN SKV 86SKV261
    ESEN SKV 86SKV658
    FRIGAIR 0809.3058
    HART 614 564
    HELLA 8FC 366 221-301
    JDEUS 723M42
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 342585
    KAMOKA 7800046
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0225138
    LORO 042-016-0044
    LYNXauto RC-0425
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 720 000S
    € 162,93
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 720 000P
    MAXGEAR AC864852
    MOTRIO 8550509294
    MTR 12133803
    MTR 13054528
    NISSENS 940125
    € 111,67
    NRF 35897
    € 69,12
    REACH 1.30.1054.PD
    RIDEX 448C0135
    SRLine 6055K8C1S
    STARK SKCD-0110351
    VALEO 818165
    € 91,51
    VAN WEZEL 43005417
    WALKER WCD00419
    WILMINK GROUP WG2169945
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161179
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369177
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369178
    WILMINK GROUP WG2119400
    WILMINK GROUP WG2416393
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    8200688393 RENAULT
    8200443897 RENAULT
    8200468911 RENAULT
    8200688392 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Ava Quality Cooling
    AVA is a leading international supplier of high quality engine cooling and air conditioning parts. AVA, with more than 50 years` experience, offers the widest and most up-to-date range able to guarantee total market coverage. The range of AVA includes products for passenger cars, trucks, buses and comprehensive solutions for industry and agriculture. The following car parts from Ava Quality Cooling can be found in the Winparts range; radiators, air conditioning pumps, cooling fans, fuel coolers and intercoolers.

    Since the company’s foundation in 1963, AVA has constantly striven to be a valuable partner in the automotive aftermarket. AVA is Driving Excellence, because choosing an AVA product means choosing much more than just a product, it means efficiency, reliability, dedication and loyalty.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Regulator, interior fan
    Meat & Doria

    Regulator, interior fan

    No specifications available yet

    € 70,59

    In stock