Back to category
Magneti Marelli

Condenser, air conditioning

Product number: 1963810

Manufacturer number: BC623

EAN: 8001063579207

€ 122,88

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 25 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Product all in aluminum

    Supplementary Article/Info 2With dryer
    Core Dimensions730x288x16
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]730
    Width [mm]288
    Depth (mm)16

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AES 090.221.021.000
    CV PSH 090.221.021.000
    ERA 667023
    HOFFER 991031
    MAGNETI MARELLI BC623 (this product)
    MEAT & DORIA 991031
    RIDEX 448C0063
    STARK SKCD-0110080
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WAI ACN20173
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161177
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120471
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368871
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368872
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472913
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415715
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6455HC CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1649789180 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1343785080 ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI
    6455EP CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1399111080 ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI
    1361235080 ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI
    1610115880 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1371427080 ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI
    0001399111080 ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI
  • Manufacturer

    Magneti Marelli

    Founded in 1919 as Fabbrica Italiana Magneti Marelli (FIMM), a joint venture between Fiat and Ercole Marelli (1891-1993). The Italian electrical appliance company initially made ignition magnets for the automotive and aerospace industries, with its first factory in Sesto San Giovanni near Milan.

    On October 22, 2018, it was announced that Magneti Marelli was being bought to merge with Japanese car company Calsonic Kansei in a deal that would create one of the world's largest suppliers of auto parts.

    In May 2019 Magneti Marelli and Calsonic Kansei merged to form Marelli.


    At Winparts you will find, among others, the following categories:


    Headlights

    Tail lights

    Dynamo

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    13-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed