Back to category
NRF

Dryer, air conditioning 33069 NRF

  • Dryer, air conditioning 33069 NRF
  • Dryer, air conditioning 33069 NRF, Thumbnail 2
  • Dryer, air conditioning 33069 NRF, Thumbnail 3
  • Dryer, air conditioning 33069 NRF, Thumbnail 4
  • Dryer, air conditioning 33069 NRF, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1695274

Manufacturer number: 33069

EAN: 8718042018052

€ 21,73

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialSteel
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]78
    Height [mm]186
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-036-1142
    AKS DASIS 801030N
    DA SILVA FF4630
    DELPHI TSP0175167
    DELPHI TSP0175077
    DENSO DFD32005
    DIEDERICHS DCT1241
    ELECTRO AUTO 70B0003
    ELECTRO AUTO 70A0001
    FRIGAIR 137.13315
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AD 129 000S
    € 28,50
    NISSENS 95106
    € 20,73
    NRF 33069 (this product)
    REACH 1.71.12478
    WAECO 8880700107
    WILMINK GROUP WG2159881
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918517
    WILMINK GROUP WG2041464
    WILMINK GROUP WG2371130
    WILMINK GROUP WG2404462
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    176820191 VW
    1L0820191 SEAT
    191820191A VW
    191820191A SEAT
    191820191 VW
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed