Back to category
Nissens

Dryer, air conditioning

  • Dryer, air conditioning
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 2
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 3
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 4
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 5
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 6
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0043179

Manufacturer number: 95319

EAN: 5707286263109

€ 17,99

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    FIRST FIT - Includes plugs if needed

    MaterialPlastic
    RefrigerantR 134a
    R 1234yf
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]30
    Height [mm]305

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-036-1077
    AHE 83565
    AKS DASIS 800087N
    AUTOCLIMA 60652196
    BOSCH 1 986 AD3 206
    DA SILVA FF4211
    DELPHI TSP0175330
    DENSO DFD10012
    DIEDERICHS 8149011
    DIEDERICHS DCT1238
    ELECTRO AUTO 70B0002
    FISPA 13.2259
    FRIGAIR 137.40901
    HART 607 728
    HELLA 8FT 366 240-711
    HOFFER K132259
    HOFFER 992070
    KAMOKA 7810016
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0232070
    KRIOS 13.2259
    LORO 017-021-0003
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AD 190 000P
    € 25,25
    MAXGEAR AC431857
    MEAT & DORIA K132259
    MEAT & DORIA 992070
    NISSENS 95319 (this product)
    NRF 33178
    € 10,38
    REACH 1.71.12066
    SIDAT 13.2259
    VAN WEZEL 5800D075
    € 11,49
    VEMO V10-06-0012
    WAECO 8880700189
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918378
    WILMINK GROUP WG2159947
    WILMINK GROUP WG2371188
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120572
  • Applicability

    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - NSE, ZVSA
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.3 16V - 2295ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, 840 A2.000, VM, E5SA, Y
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.3 16V - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - E5SB
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 V6 - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - NSE, ZVSA
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 145pk, 107kw - E5SA
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - E5SB
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRT
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.8 V6 - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AUE, AYL
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.8 V6 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AUE, AYL
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    VOLKSWAGEN
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 LPG - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRT
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BVH
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 V6 24V - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 V6 24V 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M6, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M9) - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.8 VR6 (7M9) - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
  • Original part numbers

    7M3898191A FORD
    7M3898191A SEAT
    7M3898191A VW
    7M3820191 FORD
    7M3820749 FORD
    7M3820955 FORD
    7M3820191 SEAT
    7M3820749 SEAT
    7M3820955 SEAT
    7M3820191 VW
    7M3820749 VW
    7M3820955 VW
    1151378 FORD
    1151398 FORD
    1338167 FORD
    1151378 SEAT
    1151398 SEAT
    1338167 SEAT
    1151378 VW
    1151398 VW
    1338167 VW
    4M212B912AA VW
    7M3898191 SEAT
    7M3898191 FORD
    1M212B912AA FORD
    4M212B912AA SEAT
    7M3898191 VW
    1M212B912AA VW
    4M212B912AA FORD
    1M212B912AA SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

Secure payment