Back to category
Nissens

Interior Blower 87405 Nissens

  • Interior Blower 87405 Nissens
  • Interior Blower 87405 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Interior Blower 87405 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Interior Blower 87405 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Interior Blower 87405 Nissens, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0577579

Manufacturer number: 87405

EAN: 5707286417038

€ 51,69

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Power [W]186
    MaterialPlastic
    Connector ShapeRectangular
    Plug TypeMale
    Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]136
    Number of contacts2
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-060-1062
    AHE 309.370
    AIC 76501
    AKS DASIS 088121N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FT8434
    € 44,69
    BOGAP F4111110
    CASCO CBW74001AS
    CASCO CBW74001GS
    DENSO DEA09064
    € 62,24
    DIEDERICHS DCG1037
    DOGA BW0282
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EH5098
    ERA 664074
    ERA 664033
    FAST FT56548
    FEBI BILSTEIN 196959
    € 47,97
    FISPA 9.2089
    FRIGAIR 0599.1044
    HELLA 8EW 366 401-861
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 75610041
    HOFFER K92089
    HOFFER 994089
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 50074001OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 50074001AV
    JDEUS BL0110020
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 354805
    KAMOKA 7790041
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KRIOS 9.2089
    LORO 017-022-0009
    MAGNETI MARELLI 069412655010
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AB 203 000P
    € 89,66
    MAXGEAR AC730194
    MEAT & DORIA K92089
    MEAT & DORIA 994089
    MEYLE 212 237 0005
    NISSENS 87405 (this product)
    NRF 34028
    € 46,09
    REACH 1.16.12215
    REACH 1.16.13949
    SIDAT 9.2089
    STELLOX 29-99833-SX
    SWAG 33 11 2418
    THERMOTEC DDF018TT
    TYC 509-0001
    € 50,11
    VALEO 884720
    VEMO V24-03-1354
    WALKER WBL00008
    WILMINK GROUP WG2160104
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179835
    WILMINK GROUP WG1750475
    WILMINK GROUP WG2117977
    WILMINK GROUP WG2644026
    WILMINK GROUP WG1460977
    XEVO XHR5098
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9S5118527BA FIAT
    1557648 FIAT
    77362538 FIAT
    77364885 FIAT
    9S5118527BA FORD
    1557648 FORD
    77362538 FORD
    77364885 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment