Back to category
NRF

Heat Exchanger, interior heating

  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 2
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 3
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 4
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 5
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1220391

Manufacturer number: 53219

EAN: 8718042034892

€ 16,22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without pipe
    Manufacturer RestrictionMAGNETI MARELLI
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Core Length [mm]250
    Core Width [mm]140
    Core Depth [mm]42
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-032-1007
    AHE 93550
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FT6183
    € 25,82
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FT6266
    BSG BSG 25-530-005
    DENSO DRR09001
    € 63,74
    DIEDERICHS DCM1074
    DIEDERICHS DCM1072
    ELECTRO AUTO 45C25005
    ELECTRO AUTO 45C25017
    HART 601 653
    HART 605 774
    JDEUS RA2110420
    JDEUS M-2110420
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 346340
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9913035
    LORO 016-015-0001
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350218059000
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 148 000S
    € 29,04
    MAXGEAR AC543455
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NISSENS 71441
    NRF 53219 (this product)
    NTY CNG-FT-000
    REACH 1.18.12686
    RIDEX 467H0027
    STARK SKHE-0880026
    STELLOX 10-35008-SX
    VALEO 812281
    VALEO 812194
    VAN WEZEL 17006191
    VAN WEZEL 17006183
    € 12,71
    WILMINK GROUP WG2180019
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161932
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919932
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116938
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415302
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919933
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415275
    ZentParts Z19756
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    145
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) - 1370ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A) - 1747ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.9 TD (930.A4) - 1929ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, AR 33601
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5) - 1970ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    146
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) - 1370ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C) - 1598ccm, 112pk, 82kw - AR 32102
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A) - 1747ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AR 32201
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A) - 1747ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.9 TD (930.B4A) - 1929ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, AR 33601
    FIAT
    BRAVA
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 188 A5.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.4 (182.BG) - 1370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.4 12 V (182.BA) - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.6 16V (182.BB) - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.6 16V (182.BH) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.6 16V (182.BU) - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 182 B6.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC) - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.9 D - 1929ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.9 JTD - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 182 B9.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.9 JTD 105 - 1910ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 182 B4.000
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    BRAVA (182_) | 10.1995-12.2002 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF) - 1910ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    BRAVO I
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.2 16V 80 - 1242ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 188 A5.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.4 (182.AA) - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.4 (182.AG) - 1370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.6 - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 182 B6.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.6 16V (182.AB) - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.6 16V (182.AH) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.8 GT (182.AC) - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.9 D - 1929ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.9 JTD - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 182 B9.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.9 JTD 105 - 1910ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 182 B4.000
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF) - 1910ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 182 A8.000, Y5A, LNP
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 2.0 HGT 20V (182AQ) - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B7.000
    COUPE
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 1.8 16V - 1747ccm, 131pk, 96kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B3.000
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V (175AXC1A) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V Turbo - 1998ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    MAREA
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.4 80 12V - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 182 B6.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 100 16V - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP, 96V
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 100 16V Bipower - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 186 A4.000, 185 A3.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 16V - 1581ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 185 A3.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.6 SX - 1581ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 182 B5.098
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.8 115 16V - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, OM 6
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.9 JTD 105 (185AXN1A) - 1910ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 182 B4.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A) - 1910ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 186 A6.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.9 TD 100 (185AX_) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 182 A8.000, Y
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 1.9 TD 75 - 1910ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 185 A8.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.0 155 20V - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B7.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.4 JTD 130 - 2387ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 839 A5.000, 185 A6.000
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.4 TD 125 - 2387ccm, 125pk, 91kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.2 16V - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 182 B2.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.4 80 12V - 1370ccm, 80pk, 59kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.6 - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 182 B6.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.6 100 16V - 1581ccm, 103pk, 76kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.8 115 16V - 1747ccm, 113pk, 83kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.9 JTD 105 (185BXN1A) - 1910ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 182 B4.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.9 JTD 110 (185BXT1A) - 1910ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 186 A6.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.9 TD 100 (185BX_) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 1.9 TD 75 - 1910ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 185 A8.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.0 155 20V - 1998ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 182 B7.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.4 JTD 130 - 2387ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 839 A5.000, 185 A6.000
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.4 TD 125 - 2387ccm, 125pk, 91kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
  • Original part numbers

    46721967 ALFA ROMEO
    60813252 ALFA ROMEO
    46721967 FIAT
    46722359 FIAT
    46722546 FIAT
    60813252 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment