Back to category
International Radiators

Heat Exchanger, interior heating

Product number: 0588261

Manufacturer number: 15006014

EAN: 5410909539344

€ 40,11

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Aluminium
    Core Length [mm]190
    Core Width [mm]155
    Core Depth [mm]27
    Input diameter 1 [mm]16,6
    Output diameter 1 [mm]16,6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-032-1173
    AKS DASIS 189015N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING DAA6014
    € 56,73
    ELECTRO AUTO 45C15001
    HART 651 584
    INTERNATIONAL RADIATORS 15006014 (this product)
    JDEUS M-2231130
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 346825
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 317 000S
    NISSENS 76514
    € 54,09
    NRF 54357
    € 46,23
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PRASCO DA730H001
    REACH 1.18.12958
    THERMOTEC D6R022TT
    VALEO 811553
    WILMINK GROUP WG2162110
    WILMINK GROUP WG2117157
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402419
    WILMINK GROUP WG2361304
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415156
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116951
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    271154491R DACIA
  • Manufacturer

    International Radiators

    Part of the Van Wezel Autoparts group. With over 100 years of experience, the Hexagoon logo of International Radiators has become known worldwide. The logo of International Radiators stands for high quality radiators, radiator radiators, air conditioning parts and various other cooling parts for the automotive industry.


    In the Middle East factory - part of the Unipart group - thousands of quality cooling parts for passenger cars are produced and tested daily for International Radiators. At present, about 5000 different products are being produced, applicable to tens of thousands of cars.


    Due to the huge success in the production of air conditioning components in your car, International Radiators still invests more time in quality control and developing new products. So you are always assured of a quality product for the best price.


    International Radiators products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Quality cooling parts
    - Matching OE quality at a competitive price
    - Almost all products in Dutch stock, so delivered quickly


    At the moment we have the following products from International Radiators in our range:

    - Radiators
    - Air Condensors
    - Heater radiators
    - Intercoolers
    - Airco compressors
    - Cooling fans


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Brake Caliper 629582 ABS
    ABS

    Brake Caliper 629582 ABS

    No specifications available yet

    € 87,40

    In stock