Back to category
Nissens

Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens

  • Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens, Thumbnail 5
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens, Thumbnail 6
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60603A Nissens, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0042827

Manufacturer number: 60603A

EAN: 5707286192423

€ 110,08

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    PerformanceFor vehicles without air conditioning
    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]650
    Core Width [mm]439
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With thermostat
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]32
    Exhaust diameter [mm]40
    Output diameter [mm]40

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2099
    AHE 104.050/A
    AHE 104.050
    AKS DASIS 050930N
    AKS DASIS 051420N
    BOGAP B4210162
    DIEDERICHS DCM1552
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R07082
    FRIGAIR 0102.3011
    HART 637 223
    JDEUS M-0050521
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 351870
    KAMOKA 7705313
    KAMOKA 7700270
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1552575
    LORO 004-017-0031
    LUHUANRAD 101-4035
    LUHUANRAD 101-1078
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 242 000P
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 242 000S
    € 126,50
    MAXGEAR AC230079
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOCA RAD34179
    MTR 30058408
    NISSENS 60603A (this product)
    NRF 53721
    NRF 53722
    € 108,24
    PRASCO BM044R013
    REACH 1.40.13145.132
    REACH 1.41.1401.132
    RIDEX 470R0291
    STARK SKRD-0120319
    STELLOX 10-25289-SX
    VALEO 731766
    VAN WEZEL 06002202
    € 59,68
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722544
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722545
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183314
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183313
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207210
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114214
    ZentParts Z20759
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    17112246010 BMW
    2246011 BMW
    2246012 BMW
    17112246009 BMW
    17112246011 BMW
    2246009 BMW
    17002246010 BMW
    17112246012 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment