Back to category
Nissens

Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens

  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0577711

Manufacturer number: 60873

EAN: 5707286415706

€ 156,21

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]250
    Core Width [mm]182
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With frame
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Aluminium
    Core Depth [mm]47
    Exhaust diameter [mm]16
    Output diameter [mm]16

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AHE 104.210
    AKS DASIS 050051N
    BBR Automotive 001-10-32699
    BOGAP B4210266
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R07002
    HART 650 748
    HELLA 8MK 366 304-721
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 364310
    KAMOKA 7700104
    LORO 004-017-0063-B
    LUHUANRAD 101-1070
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 922 000P
    € 246,88
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 922 000S
    MOCA RAD34228
    NISSENS 60873 (this product)
    NRF 550191
    REACH 1.40.24850.442
    VEMO V20-60-0086
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184144
    WILMINK GROUP WG2261014
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114499
    WILMINK GROUP WG2666965
  • Applicability

    BMW
    5
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 7
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Coupe
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XU
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d - 2993ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
  • Original part numbers

    7802662 BMW
    17117802662 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment