Back to category
Ava Quality Cooling

Radiator, engine cooling AU2111 Ava Quality Cooling

Product number: 0699534

Manufacturer number: AU2111

EAN: 4045385004263

€ 76,13

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]522
    Core Width [mm]396
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]24

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2219
    AVA QUALITY COOLING AU2111
    € 76,13
    AVA QUALITY COOLING AU2111 (this product)
    DENSO DRM24014
    DIEDERICHS DCM1387
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R05021
    FRIGAIR 0101.2043
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT10-140
    HART 602 128
    LORO 043-017-0002
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 622 000S
    NISSENS 642111
    NISSENS 642111
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NRF 55326A
    € 49,61
    NRF 55326
    € 65,37
    RIDEX 470R0370
    SRLine 634008-1
    STARK SKRD-0120398
    STELLOX 10-26274-SX
    VALEO 731818
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722924
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722925
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919452
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183830
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207218
    WILMINK GROUP WG2115758
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    GRD1074 MG
    GRD937 MG
    PCC104400 MG
    PCC107400 MG
    PCC107401 MG
    PCC107410 MG
    PCC107411 MG
    GRD1074 ROVER
    GRD937 ROVER
    PCC104400 ROVER
    PCC107400 ROVER
    PCC107401 ROVER
    PCC107410 ROVER
    PCC107411 ROVER
    PCC001610SLP MG
    PCC001610SLP ROVER
    PCC001610 ROVER
    PCC001610 MG
  • Manufacturer

    Ava Quality Cooling
    AVA is a leading international supplier of high quality engine cooling and air conditioning parts. AVA, with more than 50 years` experience, offers the widest and most up-to-date range able to guarantee total market coverage. The range of AVA includes products for passenger cars, trucks, buses and comprehensive solutions for industry and agriculture. The following car parts from Ava Quality Cooling can be found in the Winparts range; radiators, air conditioning pumps, cooling fans, fuel coolers and intercoolers.

    Since the company’s foundation in 1963, AVA has constantly striven to be a valuable partner in the automotive aftermarket. AVA is Driving Excellence, because choosing an AVA product means choosing much more than just a product, it means efficiency, reliability, dedication and loyalty.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment