Back to category
Mahle

Radiator, engine cooling BEHR

Product number: 1456275

Manufacturer number: CR 2056 000S

EAN: 4057635103039

€ 118,24

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]540
    Core Width [mm]398
    Packaging length [cm]79,0
    Packaging width [cm]61,00
    Packaging height [cm]14,00
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]22
    Net Weight [g]2600

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-3016
    AKS DASIS 010013N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING ALA2117
    € 91,66
    DENSO DRM01005
    € 106,47
    DIEDERICHS DCM1360
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R03001
    ERA 673432
    FAST FT55269
    HART 620 263
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 351280
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 363070
    KAMOKA 7705407
    MAHLE CR 2056 000S (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NISSENS 630753
    € 139,90
    NRF 53834
    € 74,54
    NRF 53834A
    REACH 1.40.22124.122
    SRLine 142508-1
    THERMOTEC D7F058TT
    VALEO 701258
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195476
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722640
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918800
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183062
    WILMINK GROUP WG2115280
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414794
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A) - 1368ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 350 A1.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 (955AXB1B) - 1368ccm, 78pk, 58kw - 955 A1.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B) - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 199 A6.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 (955AXV1A) - 1368ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 955 A9.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B) - 1368ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 955 A6.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B) - 1368ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 940 A2.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 TB (955.AYB11, 955.AXB1B) - 1368ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 955 B1.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B) - 1368ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 199 A8.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11) - 1368ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 955 A2.000, 955 A7.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXS1B, 955AXS11) - 1368ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000,
    FIAT
    DOBLO Cargo
    DOBLO Cargo (263_) | 02.2010-12.2023 1.4 - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 843 A1.000
    DOBLO Combi
    DOBLO Combi (263_) | 01.2010-12.2023 1.4 (263AXA1A) - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 843 A1.000
    DOBLO Combi (263_) | 01.2010-12.2023 1.4 (263AXG1B, 263AXG1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    DOBLO Combi (263_) | 01.2010-12.2023 1.4 Natural Power (263AXG1B) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    DOBLO Platform/Chassis
    DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_) | 02.2010-12.2023 1.4 - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 7
    OPEL
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (X12) | 02.2012-12.2018 1.4 (B05) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 14 FC
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (X12) | 02.2012-12.2018 1.4 (B05) - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - A 14 FP
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour (X12) | 02.2012-03.2018 1.4 (C26, D26, E26, C06) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 14 FC
    COMBO Tour (X12) | 02.2012-03.2018 1.4 (C26, D26, E26, C06) - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - A 14 FP
    VAUXHALL
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk III (D) Box Body/MPV (X12) | 11.2011-12.2018 1.4 - 1368ccm, 95pk, 70kw - A 14 FP
  • Original part numbers

    95510558 VAUXHALL
    50512102 FIAT
    95510558 OPEL
    50522910 FIAT
    50540515 FIAT
    1300330 OPEL
    95515007 OPEL
    0000050540515 FIAT
    1300347 OPEL
    0000050522910 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment