Back to category
NRF

Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT

  • Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT
  • Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT, Thumbnail 5
  • Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT, Thumbnail 6
  • Radiator, engine cooling EASY FIT, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 1318861

Manufacturer number: 519504

EAN: 8718042047915

€ 97,71

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 27-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    EASY FIT: O-rings
    NRF EASY FIT references are supplied including
    mounting parts, such as O-rings, adapters, gaskets and
    hose clamps.

    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]632
    Core Width [mm]396
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Heating / CoolingFor vehicles with combined radiator/ oil cooler
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Core Depth [mm]34
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2186
    AHE 102.056/A
    AHE 102.056
    AKS DASIS 480011N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING AIA2125
    € 96,71
    BSG BSG 11-520-006
    DENSO DRM02031
    € 238,59
    DIEDERICHS DCM1456
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R02089
    FRIGAIR 0110.3005
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT10-120
    HART 603 085
    HELLA 8MK 366 302-761
    JDEUS M-0010220
    JPN 60C9741-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 358975
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 348310
    KAMOKA 7705118
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1550445
    LORO 003-017-0023
    LORO 053-017-0052
    LYNXauto RB-2040
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 648 000S
    € 104,07
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1414 000S
    MAXGEAR AC249900
    MTR 13054805
    NISSENS 60498
    € 98,12
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NISSENS 60228A
    € 156,36
    NISSENS 60495
    € 99,65
    NRF 519504A
    € 76,61
    NRF 519504 (this product)
    REACH 1.41.2034.534
    REACH 1.41.2648.534
    REACH 1.41.2648.132
    REACH 1.41.2648.126YP
    RIDEX 470R0200
    STARK SKRD-0120227
    STELLOX 10-25139-SX
    TOPRAN 112 294
    TYC 702-0008-R
    TYC 702-0008
    VALEO 731757
    € 109,24
    VAN WEZEL 03002125
    € 64,28
    VEMO V15-60-5047
    WILMINK GROUP WG1721699
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183855
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918832
    WILMINK GROUP WG1721698
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207209
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182607
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114201
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114116
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114198
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, AMM, APZ
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, APZ
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ATX
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ATX
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, AMM, APZ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, APZ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, ACD
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, ACD
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ATX
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, AMM, APZ
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BDV
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, APZ
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BDV
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AGE
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, 160 A7.000
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ATX
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, AMM, APZ
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BDV
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, APZ
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BDV
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AGE
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ATX
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    SKODA
    SUPERB I
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AYM
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AMX
    VOLKSWAGEN
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AGE
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ATX, BBG
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AGE
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ATX
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5.5
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AFB, AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BAU, BDH
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AMX, ATQ
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BBG
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.8 4motion - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AMX, ATQ
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.8 4motion - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BBG
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BDG
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AKN
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2496ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BAU, BDH
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - ATQ
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BBG
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.8 4motion - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AMX, ATQ
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.8 4motion - 2771ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BBG
  • Original part numbers

    4B0121251R AUDI
    8D0121251B AUDI
    8D0121251BB AUDI
    8D0121251L AUDI
    8D0121251B SKODA
    8D0121251BB SKODA
    8D0121251B VW
    8D0121251BB VW
    8D0121251L VW
    4B0121251AF VW
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment