Back to category
Ava Quality Cooling

Radiator, engine cooling OLA2383 Ava Quality Cooling

Product number: 0704231

Manufacturer number: OLA2383

EAN: 4045385065967

€ 80,69

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]605
    Core Width [mm]380
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]34
    Exhaust diameter [mm]35
    Output diameter [mm]35

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2011
    AHE 121.129/A
    AHE 121.129
    AKS DASIS 150066N
    ASAM 32452
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLA2383
    € 80,69
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLA2364
    € 85,72
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLA2383 (this product)
    BSG BSG 65-520-024
    DIEDERICHS DCM2666
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R54206
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT10-073
    HART 614 275
    HELLA 8MK 366 303-371
    JDEUS M-0200980
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 371300
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 363165
    KAMOKA 7705142
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1551538
    LORO 037-017-0078
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213153400
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 920 000P
    MAXGEAR AC365489
    MOTRIO 8550508396
    MTR 30069035
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NAPA NRA1053
    NAPA NRA1003
    NISSENS 63029A
    € 89,93
    NRF 53447
    € 76,13
    NRF 53447A
    PRASCO OP410R006
    REACH 1.40.14391.126
    REACH 1.40.14337.534
    REACH 1.40.14337.126
    RIDEX 470R0009
    SRLine 550908-6
    STARK SKRD-0120008
    STELLOX 10-26056-SX
    TOPRAN 207 810
    VALEO 735080
    VALEO 701796
    VAN WEZEL 37002383
    € 63,36
    VEMO V40-60-2066
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722328
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184142
    WILMINK GROUP WG2261007
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207908
    WILMINK GROUP WG2115224
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668859
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    13152320 OPEL
    13152320 VAUXHALL
    13143570 OPEL
    13128925 VAUXHALL
    13128925 OPEL
    13143570 VAUXHALL
    1300271 OPEL
    1300271 VAUXHALL
    1300269 OPEL
    1300269 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    Ava Quality Cooling
    AVA is a leading international supplier of high quality engine cooling and air conditioning parts. AVA, with more than 50 years` experience, offers the widest and most up-to-date range able to guarantee total market coverage. The range of AVA includes products for passenger cars, trucks, buses and comprehensive solutions for industry and agriculture. The following car parts from Ava Quality Cooling can be found in the Winparts range; radiators, air conditioning pumps, cooling fans, fuel coolers and intercoolers.

    Since the company’s foundation in 1963, AVA has constantly striven to be a valuable partner in the automotive aftermarket. AVA is Driving Excellence, because choosing an AVA product means choosing much more than just a product, it means efficiency, reliability, dedication and loyalty.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed