Back to category
NRF

Radiator, engine cooling

  • Radiator, engine cooling
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1223174

Manufacturer number: 58411

EAN: 8718042143549

€ 115,99

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
Immediately available
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]600
    Core Width [mm]353
    MaterialAluminium
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Core Depth [mm]32
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-3110
    AHE 104.119
    AKS DASIS 050072N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING BW2453
    € 91,19
    BBR Automotive 001-10-18081
    BSG BSG 15-520-016
    DENSO DRM05014
    DIEDERICHS DCM1603
    Dr!ve+ DCR0345
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R07112
    ERA 673201
    EUROREPAR 6501344080
    FREY 823803701
    FRIGAIR 0102.3141
    HART 618 693
    HELLA 8MK 366 300-241
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 346065
    KAMOKA 7700002
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1552579
    LORO 004-017-0050
    LORO 004-017-0046
    LYNXauto RB-1234
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213202200
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1907 000P
    MATRIX PRO MX01500136
    MAXGEAR AC230293
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MTR 12160677
    NAPA NRA1137
    NISSENS 60815
    € 109,00
    NRF 58411 (this product)
    NTY CCH-BM-004
    PIERBURG 7.14928.30.0
    PRASCO BM028R006
    REACH 1.40.20986.132
    REACH 1.41.13571.132
    REACH 1.41.13571.032
    RIDEX 470R0599
    STARK SKRD-0120598
    STELLOX 10-27039-SX
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.40.101
    VALEO 735453
    € 126,50
    VALEO 733136
    VAN WEZEL 06002453
    € 86,73
    VEMO V20-60-0066
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182940
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918856
    WILMINK GROUP WG1723363
    WILMINK GROUP WG2208008
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114477
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377343
    WILMINK GROUP WG2640112
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    17117600516 BMW
    17118672102 BMW
    7600516 BMW
    8672102 BMW
    17118673370 BMW
    8673370 BMW
    7600523 BMW
    17117600523 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    € 66,76

    In stock
  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    € 67,80

    In stock
  • Water pump, engine cooling
    Ina

    Water pump, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    € 81,71

    In stock
  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    € 70,16

    In stock