Back to category
NRF

Radiator, engine cooling

  • Radiator, engine cooling
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1223788

Manufacturer number: 53741

EAN: 8718042071668

€ 66,76

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]620
    Core Width [mm]417
    MaterialAluminium
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Core Depth [mm]26
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2948
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-3007
    AHE 110.147/O
    AHE 110.133/A
    AHE 110.133
    AKS DASIS 090072N
    ASAM 32322
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FDA2376
    € 77,75
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FDA2337
    € 109,87
    BSG BSG 30-520-027
    DENSO DRM10073
    DIEDERICHS DCM2084
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R22126
    ERA 673477
    FRIGAIR 0105.3086
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT10-115
    HART 612 329
    HART 651 652
    HELLA 8MK 366 310-761
    JDEUS M-0121130
    JPN 60C9711-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 356400
    KAMOKA 7700180
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1552025
    LORO 017-017-0038
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 017-017-0038-1
    LYNXauto RB-1042
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213177600
    MAXGEAR AC269358
    MOTRIO 8550509651
    NISSENS 69252
    € 111,53
    NISSENS 62023A
    € 95,46
    NRF 53741 (this product)
    PRASCO FD107R005
    PRASCO FD107R003
    REACH 1.40.13693.126
    RIDEX 470R0048
    STARK SKRD-0120050
    STELLOX 10-25779-SX
    VALEO 735048
    VALEO 701798
    VAN WEZEL 18002337
    € 78,99
    VAN WEZEL 18002376
    € 60,60
    VEMO V25-60-0021
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722561
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207888
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114841
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116804
    WILMINK GROUP WG2643892
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1216262 FORD
    1216264 FORD
    1315633 FORD
    1320515 FORD
    1350152 FORD
    1671774 FORD
    2S718005AC FORD
    2S718005AD FORD
    2S718005AF FORD
    2S718005CB FORD
    2S718005CC FORD
    2S718005DC FORD
    ME2S718005AD FORD
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    € 106,23

    In stock