Back to category
NRF

Radiator, engine cooling

  • Radiator, engine cooling
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1292703

Manufacturer number: 509743

EAN: 8718042047069

€ 207,17

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]860
    Core Width [mm]712
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without frame
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Core Depth [mm]43
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AHE 133.005/O
    AHE 133.005
    AKS DASIS 270003S
    AVA QUALITY COOLING SC2027
    DT Spare Parts 1.11246
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R63011T
    FRIGAIR 0222.2058
    FRIGAIR 0222.2011
    HELLA 8MK 366 300-671
    HIGHWAY AUTOMOTIVE 11045909
    HIGHWAY AUTOMOTIVE 11045009
    JDEUS M-1410050
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 349330
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 349420
    LUHUANRAD 102-0605
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1175 000S
    € 469,49
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1175 000P
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1175 001S
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NISSENS 672590
    NISSENS 67259A
    NRF 519743
    € 368,70
    NRF 519743X
    NRF 509743 (this product)
    REACH 1.42.10881.142F
    STELLOX 81-03354-SX
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.40.117
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182417
    WILMINK GROUP WG1721749
    WILMINK GROUP WG1721576
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182418
    WILMINK GROUP WG2306503
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116388
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116389
    WILMINK GROUP WG2677970
    ZentParts Z20031
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1491710 SCANIA
    1766125 SCANIA
    1769999 SCANIA
    1770096 SCANIA
    1784615 SCANIA
    1798689 SCANIA
    570487 SCANIA
    1527656 SCANIA
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed