Back to category
Mahle

Thermostat, coolant BEHR

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Thermostat, coolant BEHR
  • Thermostat, coolant BEHR, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1448674

Manufacturer number: TX 88 82D

EAN: 4250192993024

€ 14,38

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    SIMPLE FIT - Installation parts such as O-rings,
    seals, screws, nuts, bolts and hose clamps
    are supplied with the product.

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    applicationThermostat
    Packaging length [cm]8,7
    Packaging width [cm]6,70
    Packaging height [cm]9,20
    Guarantee2 years
    Net Weight [g]72
    Height 1 [(mm)20
    Height 2 (mm)18,3
    Diameter 1 (mm)53,5
    Opening temperature [°C]82

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 75170
    AIC 75189
    AISIN THRAZ-7029
    AP XENERGY XT5108.83
    ASHIKA 38-00-0601
    AVA QUALITY COOLING PETS001
    Alfa e-Parts AF10436
    BGA CT5529K
    BOGAP P4245101
    BOGAP P4245100
    BORG & BECK BTS122.82
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH5108.83J
    € 7,22
    CAUTEX 756862
    CONTINENTAL 28.0200-4172.2
    DAYCO DT1047V
    DENSO DTM82276
    DIAMAX AD02114
    DT Spare Parts 12.18025
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0254
    ERA 350015A
    ERA 350015
    FAE 5202482
    FARE SA T002
    FEBI BILSTEIN 104978
    € 6,12
    FIRST LINE FTS122.82
    FISPA 94.145
    FISPA 94.210A2
    FISPA 94.210
    FRECCIA TER33-00181
    GATES TH00182G2
    € 11,82
    GATES TH00182G3
    € 10,96
    GK 701291
    GOOM THE-0042
    HEPU TM1291
    HOFFER 8192145
    HOFFER 8192210
    JAPANPARTS VT-0601
    JAPKO 380601
    JDEUS TH0070003
    JPN 20C9012-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 573140
    KAMOKA 7710076
    KAMOKA 7710063
    KAMOKA 7710062
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352027682000
    MAHLE TX 88 82D (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MALÒ TER079
    MAXGEAR 67-0017
    MEAT & DORIA 92145
    MEAT & DORIA 92210
    METZGER 4006022
    MEYLE 028 289 0000
    € 10,80
    MOTORAD 276-82K
    MOTRIO 8550507558
    MTE-THOMSON VT248.82
    Metalcaucho 03037
    NPS N153N02
    NRF 725129
    € 8,05
    OPEN PARTS TRM1012.00
    Omnicraft 2457749
    PLYOM P756862
    QUINTON HAZELL QTH332K
    SASIC 3381111
    SIDAT 94.145
    SIDAT 94.210A2
    SIDAT 94.210
    SRLine U53000L-S
    STC T403037
    STELLOX 23-40041-SX
    SWAG 62 10 4978
    TOPRAN 721 112
    TOPRAN 720 750
    TRISCAN 8620 5491
    TRISCAN 8620 5482
    TRISCAN 8620 5488
    VALEO 820177
    VALEO 819862
    € 9,35
    VALEO 819946
    VEMO V42-99-0002
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794248
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184748
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760651
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760574
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760615
    WILMINK GROUP WG1218007
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794227
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794213
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091579
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308559
    WILMINK GROUP WG2360060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113089
    ZentParts Z45668
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 E - 954ccm, 41pk, 30kw - C3A (TU9TR/K)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i 4WD (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 All-wheel Drive - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6U
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 150A
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 150B (XY8)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 150C, K1G
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 150F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 171B
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XU52C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 E - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159A
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D2F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 4x4 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 1.9 TZi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K1H (TU3A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 182A
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8), C1A (TU9/K), C1B (TU9/W)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 109K, E1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 E - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03,
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    LNA
    LNA | 11.1976-10.1986 0.6 - 602ccm, 33pk, 24kw - R06 627
    LNA | 11.1976-10.1986 0.6 - 652ccm, 34pk, 25kw - V06 644
    LNA | 11.1976-10.1986 0.6 - 652ccm, 35pk, 26kw - V06 644, V06 630
    LNA | 11.1976-10.1986 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C
    LNA | 11.1976-10.1986 1.1 - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109/5E
    RELAY II
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.0 bivalent - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XU10J2
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2/C)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 Turbo C.T. - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 0.6 - 652ccm, 34pk, 25kw - V06 644, V06 630
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 0.6 - 652ccm, 33pk, 24kw - V06/665
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 11 E - 1124ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 109/5
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 11 E - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109/5F
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 11 E - 1124ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 109K
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 14 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 150D (XY7)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 14 GT - 1360ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 150B (XY8)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 II Super X - 1219ccm, 64pk, 47kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    VISA Convertible
    VISA Convertible | 03.1983-10.1988 11 RE - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109/5F
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - RDZ (XU10MZ)
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i (Y3A) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    FIAT
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 Panorama/Combinato - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 Bipower - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.0 LPG - 1998ccm, 97pk, 71kw - RFL
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 (220.BB5) - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 (220.AC5) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2C)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo (220.AD5) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2CTE)
    PEUGEOT
    104
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 0.9 - 954ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 108 (XV3)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 0.9 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108 (XV5)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 1.0 - 954ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 108C (XV8)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 109 (XW3)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109F (XW7)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 66pk, 48kw - XW3S
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 1.2 - 1219ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 129 (XZ5)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150 (XY6B)
    104 Coupe
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 0.9 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108 (XV5), 108 (XV3)
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 109 (XW3)
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109F (XW7)
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 121 (XW3S)
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 66pk, 48kw - XW3S
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150 (XY6B)
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    205  
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.1 - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109F (XW7)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.1 - 1124ccm, 49pk, 36kw - 109N (XW7)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150 (XY6B)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.4 - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 150B (XY8)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.4 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.4 - 1360ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 150H (XY8)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 CJ - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CT - 1360ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 150B (XY8), 150H (XY8)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 101pk, 74kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.1 - 1124ccm, 49pk, 36kw - 109N (XW7)
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.4 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 150G (XY7)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 49pk, 36kw - 109N (XW7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150 (XY6B)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 150B (XY8), 150H (XY8)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC), TU32
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP), KDZ (TU3M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 Cat - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    305  
    305   (581A) | 11.1977-09.1982 1.5 - 1472ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 142 (XR5)
    305   (581A) | 11.1977-09.1982 1.5 - 1472ccm, 88pk, 65kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305   Break (581D) | 10.1977-09.1982 1.5 - 1472ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 142 (XR5)
    305 Mk
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.5 - 1472ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 142 (XR5)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.5 - 1472ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 142 (XR5A)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 171 (XU5S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 159 (XU9S)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.5 - 1472ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 142 (XR5)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.5 - 1472ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 97pk, 71kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, 171 (XU5S), 155 (XD3), B 200 E, 14 K4F, PN46, PN54, FE (
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 159 (XU9S), 1
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2B (XU9S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1E (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Injection - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x4 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 X4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.00
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T), 152B (XD3T
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    806 Van
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRGXC) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    BOXER Bus (244, Z_) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    EXPERT
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    RENAULT
    11
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.6 D (B/C374) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 700
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RF, 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, HC-E
    14
    14 (121_) | 05.1976-12.1983 1.2 (1210) - 1218ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 129
    14 (121_) | 05.1976-12.1983 1.2 (1210) - 1218ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 129
    14 (121_) | 05.1976-12.1983 1.4 (1212) - 1360ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 150
    14 (121_) | 05.1976-12.1983 1.4 (1213) - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4A-FE, X5J, HC-E
    19  
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.9 D (L534, L53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V - 1764ccm, 141pk, 104kw - F7P 702
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 706, F3P 707
    9
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.6 D (L424) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 700
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A,
    EXTRA Van
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 736
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D (F404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 736, F8M 760
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 646, F8Q 722, F8Q 724, F8Q 774, F8Q 776
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.9 D (F40R) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8Q 640, F8Q 682, F8Q 648
    KANGOO
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 RXED - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dCi (LA05) - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 RT (LA0G, LA07) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic VAN (JA0/1_) | 04.1997-09.1999 1.9 DTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 734
    SUPER 5
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (B/C/404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730
    SUPER 5 Hatchback Van (S40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (S404) - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 720
    TALBOT
    SAMBA
    SAMBA | 01.1981-10.1986 0.9 (51A601, 51A591) - 947ccm, 42pk, 31kw - 5C1(XV5), 5C1(XV8)
    SAMBA | 01.1981-10.1986 1.1 (51A611, 51A702) - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - XW7
    SAMBA | 01.1981-10.1986 1.2 Rallye (51A692) - 1210ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, XY8, 6Y2, 6Y2D
    SAMBA | 01.1981-10.1986 1.4 (51A632) - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - XY7, XY8
    SAMBA | 01.1981-10.1986 1.4 (51A642) - 1351ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SAMBA | 01.1981-10.1986 1.4 Rallye (51A642) - 1360ccm, 79pk, 58kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, XY8, 6Y2, 6Y2D
    SAMBA Convertible
    SAMBA Convertible | 01.1981-06.1986 1.4 (51E642) - 1360ccm, 79pk, 58kw - XY8
    VOLVO
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 Saloon
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    440
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 1
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 18 U,
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 KP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    480
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
  • Original part numbers

    7690014319 CITROËN
    133730 TALBOT
    133730 ROVER
    133837 PEUGEOT
    7910011101 CITROËN
    00033446162 VOLVO
    9617178080 FIAT
    1337 37 CITROËN
    7701348372 ROVER
    133730 FIAT
    8200125655 RENAULT
    9604915680 FIAT
    7910016560 CITROËN
    9617178080 CITROËN
    7910014390 CITROËN
    7701348372 RENAULT
    343567 VOLVO
    133883 PEUGEOT
    3343567 VOLVO
    1337 83 CITROËN
    133837 CITROËN
    0009604915680 FIAT
    9617178080 LANCIA
    3344616-2 VOLVO
    9617178080 PEUGEOT
    7910016560 PEUGEOT
    7910014390 PEUGEOT
    133737 PEUGEOT
    133783 PEUGEOT
    7910011101 PEUGEOT
    133883 CITROËN
    7690014319 PEUGEOT
    133837 TALBOT
    133730 PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Hans Hekker on 02-03-2022

      We had removed the thermostat because it wouldn't open anymore. For this price you can not worry, so ordered new ones from Winparts and received the next day. Top!

Secure payment

You recently viewed