Back to category
Kavo parts

Thermostat, coolant TH-3003 Kavo parts

  • Thermostat, coolant TH-3003 Kavo parts
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-3003 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 2
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-3003 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 3
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-3003 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 4
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-3003 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 5
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-3003 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0268368

Manufacturer number: TH-3003

EAN: 8715616045551

€ 7,07

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    applicationThermostat
    Guarantee3 years
    Diameter 1 (mm)54
    Diameter 2 (mm)43
    Opening temperature [°C]88

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2025
    AP XENERGY XT1290.88
    ASHIKA 38-0H-H03
    ASHIKA 22-021
    BGA CT5540
    BLUE PRINT ADC49215
    € 8,00
    BLUE PRINT ADN19227
    € 21,90
    BLUE PRINT ADN19204
    € 8,13
    BOGAP N4234111
    BOGAP S4245101
    BORG & BECK BBT025
    BSG BSG 40-126-007
    ERA 350366
    ERA 350366A
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22447
    € 7,05
    FIRST LINE FTK025
    FISPA 94.342
    FISPA 94.093
    FISPA 94.138
    GATES TH12888G1
    € 14,90
    HOFFER 8192342
    HOFFER 8192138
    HOFFER 8192093
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-07051
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-12082
    JAPANPARTS VA-021
    JAPANPARTS VT-H03
    JAPKO 2221
    JAPKO 38H03
    JPN 20C0300-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS TH-3003 (this product)
    MEAT & DORIA 92093
    MEAT & DORIA 92138
    MEAT & DORIA 92342
    METZGER 4006389
    METZGER 4006386
    METZGER 4006029
    NIPPARTS J1530518
    NPS M153I13
    RIDEX 316T0028
    SIDAT 94.138
    SIDAT 94.093
    SIDAT 94.342
    SWAG 55 92 2447
    TRISCAN 8620 18388
    TRISCAN 8620 18382
    VALEO 819846
    VALEO 819967
    VALEO 821709
    VEMO V25-99-1722
    WAHLER 410351.88D
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760659
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091822
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794210
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760619
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760530
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113088
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445905
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409275
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    GIULIA
    GIULIA (105_) | 01.1962-12.1978 1.8 D - 1760ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 4.108
    AUSTIN
    AMBASSADOR I
    AMBASSADOR I Fastback | 03.1982-10.1984 2.0 - 1994ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 20 H
    AMBASSADOR I Fastback | 03.1982-10.1984 2.0 - 1994ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 20 H
    MAESTRO Estate
    MAESTRO Estate Van (XC) | 01.1985-12.1992 1.3 - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 12 H, 12 HC32, 12 HE, 12 H959, 12 HA04, 12 HA20, 12 HC34, 12 HF
    MAESTRO Estate Van (XC) | 01.1985-12.1992 1.3 - 1275ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 12 HEK, 12 HK
    MAESTRO Estate Van (XC) | 01.1985-12.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 H
    MAESTRO Estate Van (XC) | 01.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1994ccm, 60pk, 44kw - BA20
    MAESTRO Fastback
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.3 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 47kw - 12 H
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.3 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 H, 12 H999AA, 12 HC32
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.3 LS - 1275ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12 H
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 H956AK
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 Mayfair HLS - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 HC37
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 MG - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 HA03AL
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 MG - 1598ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 16 HA35AL
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.9 D - 1994ccm, 59pk, 44kw - BA20
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 2.0 EFi - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 20 HA50AA, 20 HC51AA, 20 HC81
    METRO I
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 - 998ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 99 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 - 998ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 99 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 Surf HLE - 998ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 99 H, 99 HA65P
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 - 1275ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 12 H996AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 12 HA83AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 HL
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 L, HLE, S - 1275ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 Surf - 1273ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 HC21AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 Turbo - 1275ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 12 HA85AA
    MINI Estate
    MINI Estate | 03.1961-08.1981 1000 - 998ccm, 38pk, 28kw - 99 H
    MINI Estate | 03.1961-08.1981 1100 Special - 1098ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 H
    MINI Estate | 03.1961-08.1981 850 (A25) - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 8A
    MINI I
    MINI I | 06.1959-12.1971 1.0 - 976ccm, 59pk, 44kw -
    MINI I | 06.1959-12.1971 1.1 - 1071ccm, 62pk, 46kw - 9FN
    MINI I | 06.1959-12.1971 850 - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - BMC Serie A
    MINI I | 06.1959-12.1971 Cooper - 998ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 99 H
    MINI I | 06.1959-12.1971 Cooper S - 1275ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 9FE
    MINI I Estate Van | 01.1960-12.1980 850 - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 8F
    MINI II
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1.3 - 1275ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 12 H
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1.3 - 1275ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 12 H
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1.3 - 1275ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 12 HC
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 - 998ccm, 39pk, 29kw - 99 H
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 - 999ccm, 35pk, 26kw - 99H024
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 Mayfair - 998ccm, 42pk, 31kw - 99 H997P, 99 HA53P, 99 HC20P
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 Mayfair Sport - 998ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 99 HD81
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1100 Special - 1098ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 H
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1275 GT - 1275ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12 H
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 850 - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 85H
    MINI Pickup
    MINI Pickup | 01.1960-12.1980 0.8 (A25) - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 8A
    MONTEGO
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 1.3 - 1275ccm, 62pk, 46kw - 12 HL
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 1.3 - 1275ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 12 HL
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 1.6 LS, HL - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 HC37
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 - 1994ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 20 H, 20 HSC
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 - 1994ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 20HL
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 Mayfair - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 20 H(EFI)
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1994ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 HC85
    MONTEGO Estate
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-09.1992 1.3 - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 12 HL
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-09.1992 1.6 LS - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 HC37
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-09.1992 2.0 - 1994ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 20 H, 20 HSC
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-09.1992 2.0 HLI - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 20 H
    PRINCESS
    PRINCESS | 04.1976-09.1978 1800 HL - 1798ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 18 H
    PRINCESS 2
    PRINCESS 2 | 10.1978-10.1982 1700 - 1698ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 17 HL
    PRINCESS 2 | 10.1978-10.1982 2000 - 1994ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 20 H
    AUSTIN-HEALEY
    100
    100 | 01.1957-12.1959 2.6 - 2639ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 26HS2
    3000 MK.I
    3000 MK.I Convertible | 01.1959-12.1961 2.9 - 2912ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 29HS3
    3000 MK.III
    3000 MK.III Convertible | 03.1964-10.1968 3.0 Sport - 2912ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 29GT2
    SPRITE MK.III
    SPRITE MK.III Convertible | 03.1964-09.1966 1.1 - 1098ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 10CC
    SPRITE MK.IV
    SPRITE MK.IV Convertible | 03.1966-10.1971 1.3 - 1275ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 12CC
    SPRITE MK.IV Convertible | 03.1966-10.1971 1.3 - 1275ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12CE
    CHRYSLER
    300M
    300M (LR) | 07.1998-09.2004 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 203pk, 149kw - EER
    300M (LR) | 07.1998-09.2004 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 204pk, 150kw - EER
    SEBRING
    SEBRING (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 203pk, 149kw - EER, EES
    SEBRING Convertible
    SEBRING Convertible (JR) | 04.2001-06.2007 2.7 V6 24V - 2736ccm, 203pk, 149kw - EES
    FORD
    CAPRI I
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OHC TL 16 H
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 3000 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - TV30HYU
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 3000 - 2994ccm, 128pk, 94kw - TV30LY
    CAPRI Mk
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 3.0 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - HYF
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 3.0 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - HYF
    CONSUL
    CONSUL (GGFL) | 01.1972-12.1975 3000 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - EV 30 H
    CONSUL Coupe
    CONSUL Coupe (GGCL) | 01.1972-12.1975 3000 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - EV 30 H
    CORSAIR
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - EV 15 N
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 1.5 GT - 1498ccm, 76pk, 56kw - EV 15 LH
    ESCORT  
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1.6 - 1593ccm, 84pk, 62kw - TL 16M
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 32kw - G1
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, A
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, A
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 72pk, 53kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 52pk, 38kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 GT - 1298ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 950 - 940ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 123
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 950 - 940ccm, 36pk, 26kw - KL09L
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 Mexico - 1601ccm, 86pk, 63kw - KL 16 R
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 RS 1600 - 1601ccm, 115pk, 84kw - TL16R
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 Twin Cam - 1558ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K5
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 44pk, 32kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 64pk, 47kw - J2
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT III
    ESCORT III (GAA) | 09.1980-07.1986 1.3 - 1296ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPA
    ESCORT III Express (AVA) | 03.1981-02.1986 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6
    ESCORT IV
    ESCORT IV Express (AVF) | 02.1986-07.1990 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLC
    ESCORT IV Express (AVF) | 02.1986-07.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBB, JLA, JLB
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 32kw - G1
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 46pk, 34kw - G1
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - G2
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.3 - 1298ccm, 54pk, 40kw - J1F
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.3 - 1298ccm, 57pk, 42kw - J2
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.3 - 1298ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J2
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.3 - 1298ccm, 70pk, 51kw - J3
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.6 - 1599ccm, 87pk, 64kw - KL 16 G
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.6 RS - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - LC
    ESCORT Mk II Turnier | 04.1975-07.1981 1.1 - 1097ccm, 44pk, 32kw - G1
    ESCORT Mk II Turnier | 04.1975-07.1981 1.1 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - G2
    ESCORT Mk II Turnier | 04.1975-07.1981 1.3 - 1298ccm, 57pk, 42kw - J2
    ESCORT Mk II Turnier | 04.1975-07.1981 1.3 (BADR) - 1293ccm, 54pk, 40kw - NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106,
    ESCORT Mk II Turnier | 04.1975-07.1981 1.3 (CADR) - 1298ccm, 54pk, 40kw - NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106,
    ESCORT Mk III Convertible (ALD) | 09.1983-12.1985 1.3 - 1296ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPA
    ESCORT Mk III Turnier (AWA) | 09.1980-12.1985 1.3 - 1296ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPA
    ESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GSG
    ESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBB, JLA, JLB
    ESCORT Mk IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GSG
    ESCORT Mk IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBB, JLA, JLB
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J4B, J6A
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J4B, J6A
    FIESTA  
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 0.9 - 957ccm, 40pk, 29kw - TKA, TKW
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 0.9 - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TLA
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.1 - 1117ccm, 53pk, 39kw - GLA
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.1 (WFBT) - 1117ccm, 55pk, 40kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.3 - 1297ccm, 66pk, 49kw - J3E
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.6 XR2 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - L3E
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.6 XR2 - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - L3E
    FIESTA Hatchback
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) | 08.1983-12.1995 1.0 - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB, EX, BA3 2105, BA3
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (WFVT) | 10.1977-11.1986 1.0 (WFVT) - 957ccm, 40pk, 29kw - TKA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (WFVT) | 10.1977-11.1986 1.1 (WFVT) - 1117ccm, 53pk, 39kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103,
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.0 (FBD) - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKB
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.1 (FBD) - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GLC, GSF
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.1 (FBD) - 1117ccm, 49pk, 36kw - GSH
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.3 - 1297ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPC
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.3 (FBD) - 1298ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPC
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.6 - 1597ccm, 79pk, 58kw - LP3
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.6 XR2 (FBD) - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - LUB
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.6 XR2 (FBD) - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - LUD
    GRANADA
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 3.0 - 2993ccm, 138pk, 101kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, UY, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639,
    GRANADA I
    GRANADA I Coupe (GGCL) | 01.1972-02.1976 3.0 - 2993ccm, 138pk, 101kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, UY, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639,
    GRANADA Turnier
    GRANADA Turnier (GGNL) | 01.1972-08.1977 3.0 - 2993ccm, 138pk, 101kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, UY, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639,
    ORION  
    ORION   (AFD) | 07.1983-03.1986 1.3 - 1296ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPA
    ORION Mk
    ORION Mk II (AFF) | 12.1985-07.1990 1.3 - 1296ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPA
    TAUNUS 17M
    TAUNUS 17M I | 08.1957-11.1960 1.7 - 1698ccm, 60pk, 44kw -
    TAUNUS 17M I | 08.1957-11.1960 1.7 - 1687ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    ZEPHYR III
    ZEPHYR III | 03.1962-03.1968 1.7 - 1708ccm, 65pk, 48kw - EL 17 L
    ZEPHYR III | 03.1962-03.1968 1.7 - 1664ccm, 56pk, 41kw - EL17
    ZEPHYR IV
    ZEPHYR IV | 03.1968-10.1972 2.0 - 1996ccm, 78pk, 57kw - EV 20 A
    ZEPHYR IV | 03.1968-10.1972 2.0 - 1996ccm, 83pk, 61kw - EV 20 B
    ZEPHYR IV | 03.1968-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 120pk, 88kw - EV 30 A
    ZEPHYR IV | 03.1968-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 128pk, 94kw - EV30B
    ZEPHYR Mk
    ZEPHYR Mk III Station Wagon | 03.1962-03.1968 1.7 - 1708ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EL 17 L
    ZEPHYR Mk III Station Wagon | 03.1962-03.1968 1.7 - 1708ccm, 65pk, 48kw - EL 17 L
    ZEPHYR Mk III Station Wagon | 03.1962-03.1968 1.7 - 1664ccm, 56pk, 41kw - EL17
    ZEPHYR Mk IV Station Wagon | 03.1968-10.1972 2.0 - 1996ccm, 78pk, 57kw - EV 20 A
    ZEPHYR Mk IV Station Wagon | 03.1968-10.1972 2.0 - 1996ccm, 83pk, 61kw - EV 20 B
    ZEPHYR Mk IV Station Wagon | 03.1968-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 120pk, 88kw - EV 30 A
    ZEPHYR Mk IV Station Wagon | 03.1968-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 128pk, 94kw - EV30B
    ZODIAC
    ZODIAC | 03.1966-10.1972 2.0 - 1996ccm, 78pk, 57kw - EV 20 A
    ZODIAC | 03.1966-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 120pk, 88kw - EV 30 A
    ZODIAC | 03.1966-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 128pk, 94kw - EV30B
    ZODIAC Station
    ZODIAC Station Wagon | 03.1962-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 120pk, 88kw - EV 30 A
    ZODIAC Station Wagon | 03.1962-10.1972 3.0 - 2994ccm, 128pk, 94kw - EV30B
    FORD OTOSAN
    ANADOL
    ANADOL | 01.1967-12.1982 1.3 - 1298ccm, 54pk, 40kw -
    HYUNDAI
    ACCENT II
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.3 - 1341ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.3 - 1341ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.3 - 1341ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.3 - 1341ccm, 86pk, 63kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.5 - 1495ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4EB
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.5 - 1495ccm, 88pk, 65kw - G4EK
    ACCENT II Saloon (LC) | 09.1999-12.2006 1.3 - 1341ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II Saloon (LC) | 09.1999-12.2006 1.3 - 1341ccm, 86pk, 63kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II Saloon (LC) | 09.1999-12.2006 1.5 - 1495ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4EB
    ACCENT II Saloon (LC) | 09.1999-12.2006 1.5 - 1495ccm, 94pk, 69kw - G4EK
    GETZ
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.3 - 1341ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G4EA
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.3 - 1341ccm, 85pk, 63kw - G4EA
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.3 i - 1341ccm, 82pk, 60kw - G4EA
    INNOCENTI
    MINI
    MINI | 05.1974-02.1982 1.3 - 1275ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    MINI | 05.1974-02.1982 1.3 De Tomaso - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    REGENT
    REGENT | 01.1974-12.1975 1.3 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 H
    ISUZU
    GEMINI
    GEMINI (JT) | 01.1985-12.1990 1.5 D - 1488ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 4EC1
    GEMINI (JT) | 01.1985-12.1990 1.5 TD - 1488ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 4EC1T
    GEMINI Saloon
    GEMINI Saloon (JT) | 02.1988-12.1989 1.5 D - 1488ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 4EC1
    GEMINI Saloon (JT) | 02.1988-12.1989 1.5 TD - 1488ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 4EC1T
    KIA
    SPORTAGE SUV
    SPORTAGE SUV (K00) | 04.1994-08.2004 2.0 TD 4WD - 1998ccm, 83pk, 61kw - RF
    LAND ROVER
    DEFENDER Cabrio
    DEFENDER Cabrio (L316) | 08.1990-02.2016 3.9 4x4 - 3947ccm, 182pk, 134kw - 37 L
    DEFENDER Pick
    DEFENDER Pick Up (L316) | 04.1998-05.2016 4.0 4x4 - 3947ccm, 182pk, 134kw - 37 L
    DEFENDER Station
    DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316, L315) | 08.1990-02.2016 3.9 V8 4x4 (L316) - 3947ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 37 L
    DISCOVERY I
    DISCOVERY I (LJ) | 06.1989-12.1998 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 15G
    DISCOVERY I (LJ) | 06.1989-12.1998 3.5 4x4 - 3531ccm, 166pk, 122kw - 22 D
    DISCOVERY I (LJ) | 06.1989-12.1998 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 27G
    DISCOVERY I (LJ) | 06.1989-12.1998 3.5 4x4 (SALLJG) - 3531ccm, 154pk, 113kw - 22 D
    DISCOVERY I (LJ) | 06.1989-12.1998 4.0 4x4 - 3947ccm, 182pk, 134kw - 35 D, 36 D
    DISCOVERY I (LJ) | 06.1989-12.1998 4.0 4x4 - 3947ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 37 L
    RANGE ROVER
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 11 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 11 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 31 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.5 Vogue 4x4 - 3528ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 11 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.5 Vogue 4x4 - 3528ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 24 D, 25 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.9 4x4 - 3947ccm, 182pk, 134kw - 35 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.9 4x4 - 3947ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 42 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.9 Cat 4x4 - 3947ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 37 D, 38 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 3.9 Vogue SEI 4x4 - 3947ccm, 182pk, 134kw - 35 D, 36 D
    RANGE ROVER   | 10.1969-04.1996 4.3 Vogue LSE 4x4 - 4275ccm, 203pk, 149kw - 40 D
    MAZDA
    626 Mk
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 D (GC10F1) - 1998ccm, 63pk, 46kw - RF46
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 D (GC10F1) - 1998ccm, 63pk, 46kw - RF46
    B-SERIE
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.2 D - 2184ccm, 63pk, 46kw - R290
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.2 D (UFY0) - 2184ccm, 64pk, 47kw - R290
    B-SERIE Platform/Chassis
    B-SERIE Platform/Chassis (UF) | 01.1988-02.1999 2.2 D - 2184ccm, 64pk, 47kw - R290
    MG
    MAESTRO
    MAESTRO | 03.1983-09.1990 1600 - 1598ccm, 104pk, 76kw - 16 H
    MAESTRO | 03.1983-09.1990 2.0 EFi - 1994ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 20HE
    MAESTRO | 03.1983-09.1990 2.0 Turbo - 1994ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 20HC
    MAGNETTE
    MAGNETTE | 01.1953-04.1958 1.5 - 1489ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 15GB
    MAGNETTE | 01.1953-04.1958 1.5 - 1489ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 15GB
    METRO
    METRO | 05.1982-09.1990 1300 - 1275ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 12 H
    METRO | 05.1982-09.1990 Turbo - 1275ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 12 HC
    MGA Convertible
    MGA Convertible (HDC, GHN, HAD) | 05.1955-06.1962 1.5 (HAD) - 1489ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 15GB
    MGA Convertible (HDC, GHN, HAD) | 05.1955-06.1962 1.6 (GHN) - 1622ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 16GC
    MGA Convertible (HDC, GHN, HAD) | 05.1955-06.1962 1.6 (HDC) - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16GA
    MGA Coupe
    MGA Coupe | 05.1955-07.1962 1.5 - 1489ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 15GB
    MGA Coupe | 05.1955-07.1962 1.6 - 1588ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 16GA
    MGA Coupe | 05.1955-07.1962 1.6 - 1622ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 16GC
    MGB Convertible
    MGB Convertible | 05.1962-12.1980 1.8 - 1798ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 18G, 18GB, 18GD, 18GG, 18GA
    MGB Convertible | 05.1962-12.1980 1.8 (N3) - 1798ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB Convertible | 05.1962-12.1980 1.8 (N3) - 1798ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB GT
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 1.8 - 1798ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 18GB
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 1.8 (D3) - 1798ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 1.8 (D3, GHD5L) - 1798ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 3.5 (D1) - 3532ccm, 137pk, 101kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGC
    MGC | 01.1967-09.1969 3.0 - 2912ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 29GH
    MGC GT
    MGC GT | 01.1967-09.1969 3.0 - 2912ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 29GH
    MIDGET
    MIDGET | 01.1964-12.1979 1.1 - 1098ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 10CG
    MIDGET | 01.1964-12.1979 1.3 - 1275ccm, 65pk, 48kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MIDGET | 01.1964-12.1979 1.5 - 1493ccm, 66pk, 49kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MONTEGO
    MONTEGO | 04.1984-09.1990 2.0 EFi - 1994ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 20HI
    MONTEGO | 04.1984-09.1990 2.0 Turbo - 1994ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 HT
    MITSUBISHI
    CARISMA
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    CARISMA Saloon
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    SPACE STAR
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    MORRIS
    MINI
    MINI | 01.1961-06.1981 1.0 - 998ccm, 38pk, 28kw - 99 H
    MINI | 01.1961-06.1981 1.1 1100 Special - 1098ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 10 H
    MINI | 01.1961-06.1981 1.3 - 1275ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 9FE
    MINI | 01.1961-06.1981 850 - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 85H
    MINI | 01.1961-06.1981 Cooper - 998ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 9FA
    MINI Estate
    MINI Estate | 01.1960-08.1981 1000 - 998ccm, 38pk, 28kw - 99H025
    MINI Estate | 01.1960-08.1981 1100 Special - 1098ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 H
    MINI Estate | 01.1960-08.1981 850 - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 8F
    MINI Estate Van | 01.1960-12.1980 1000 - 998ccm, 38pk, 28kw - 99H025
    MINI Estate Van | 01.1960-12.1980 850 - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 8F
    NISSAN
    BLUEBIRD
    BLUEBIRD (910) | 01.1980-12.1983 1.6 - 1595ccm, 82pk, 60kw - L16
    BLUEBIRD (910) | 01.1980-12.1983 1.8 - 1770ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L18S
    BLUEBIRD Saloon
    BLUEBIRD Saloon (910) | 01.1980-05.1984 1.8 - 1770ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L18T
    BLUEBIRD Traveller
    BLUEBIRD Traveller (W910) | 01.1980-05.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 82pk, 60kw - L16
    BLUEBIRD Traveller (W910) | 01.1980-05.1984 1.8 - 1770ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L18S
    OPEL
    COMMODORE C
    COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) | 08.1978-12.1982 2.5 S - 2490ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 25 S
    RANGER
    REKORD
    REKORD | 02.1972-12.1978 1900 - 1897ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 19 SH
    REKORD Coupe
    REKORD Coupe | 02.1972-12.1978 1900 - 1897ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 19 SH
    ROVER
    100 /
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 113 - 1275ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 HL
    200 Coupe
    200 Coupe (XW) | 10.1992-06.1999 220 GSi - 1994ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 20 T4H
    200 Coupe (XW) | 10.1992-06.1999 220 Turbo - 1994ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 20 T4G
    200 II
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 2.0 - 1994ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 20T4F2
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 220 GTi - 1994ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 20 M4F
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 220 GTi - 1994ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 20 T4H
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 220 Turbo - 1994ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 20 T4G
    2000-3500 Hatchback
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2000 - 1994ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 20V
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2300 - 2350ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 10 C, 11 C
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2600 - 2597ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 12 C, 13 C
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2600 - 2597ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 12 C, 13 C
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2600 S - 2597ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 12 C, 13 C
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 3500 - 3528ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 38 A, 39 A
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 3500 Vitesse - 3528ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    400 II
    400 II (RT) | 03.1995-03.2000 420 Si Lux - 1994ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 75
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 420 GSI/SLI/GTI/Vite - 1994ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 20 T4H
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 420 GTI/GSI/Vitesse - 1994ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 20 M4F
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 420 Turbo - 1994ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 20 T4G
    400 II Hatchback (RT) | 05.1995-03.2000 420 Si Lux - 1994ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 16 K4F, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790
    400 Tourer
    400 Tourer (XW) | 09.1993-11.1998 2.0 i - 1994ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 20 T4H
    600 I
    600 I (RH) | 08.1993-06.1999 620 Ti Vitesse - 1994ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 20 T4G
    800
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 - 1994ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 20 T4H, 20 T4G
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 - 1994ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20HC
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 16 V I/SI (XS) - 1994ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 20 HD
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 16V Turbo (RS) - 1996ccm, 180pk, 132kw - T 16
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 I/SI (RS) - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 20 T4H
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 SE/SI - 1994ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 20 HS
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 SI (XS) - 1994ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 20 HD M 16
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 Sport - 1994ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 20 T4G
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820e - 1994ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 20 HS
    800 Coupe
    800 Coupe | 08.1992-02.1999 820 - 1994ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 20 T4G
    800 Coupe | 08.1992-02.1999 820 - 1994ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 20 T4G
    800 Coupe | 08.1992-02.1999 820 16V - 1994ccm, 136pk, 100kw -
    800 Hatchback
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 2.0 - 1994ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 20HC
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 - 1994ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 20 HT
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 16V Turbo (RS) - 1996ccm, 180pk, 132kw - T 16
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 i/Si (XS) - 1994ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 20 HD
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 I/SI (XS) - 1996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 20 T4H
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 SE/SI - 1994ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 20 HS
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 SI (XS) - 1994ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 20 HD M 16
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 Sport - 1994ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 20 T4G
    MAESTRO Hatchback
    MAESTRO Hatchback | 09.1990-01.1995 1.3 - 1275ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12 HE
    MAESTRO Hatchback | 09.1990-01.1995 1.3 - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 12 HE
    MAESTRO Hatchback | 09.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 16 H
    METRO Hatchback
    METRO Hatchback Van (XF) | 04.1990-05.1992 1.0 - 998ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 99HL
    METRO Hatchback Van (XF) | 04.1990-05.1992 1.3 - 1275ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 HL
    MINI Convertible
    MINI Convertible (XN) | 09.1992-05.2001 1.3 - 1275ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 12 A2L
    MINI Convertible (XN) | 09.1992-05.2001 1.3 S - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 A2L
    MINI Convertible (XN) | 09.1992-05.2001 1300 - 1273ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 A2E
    MINI Hatchback
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1.3 Cooper - 1273ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 A2E
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1.3 Cooper S - 1275ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 12 A2L
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1.3 Cooper Works - 1275ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 12 A2L
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1000 - 998ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 99 H, 99 HD 81
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1273ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 12 A2A
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1273ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 A2B
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1273ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12 A2D
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 A2E, 12 A2L
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1275ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12 A2L
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1275ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 A2L, 12 A2B
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 / Cooper - 1273ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 12 A2A
    MINI-MOKE
    MINI-MOKE | 09.1986-09.1993 1.0 - 998ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 99 H
    MONTEGO
    MONTEGO | 02.1985-10.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 HL
    MONTEGO | 02.1985-10.1995 2.0 GTi - 1994ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 20 H
    MONTEGO | 02.1985-10.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 20 H
    MONTEGO Estate
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-12.1993 1.3 - 1275ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 12 HL
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-12.1993 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 HL
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-12.1993 2.0 GTi - 1994ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 20 H
    MONTEGO Estate (XE) | 10.1984-12.1993 2.0 GTI/LXI - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 20 H
    SAAB
    99
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 - 1985ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T,
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 118pk, 87kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 52
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, S
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 GL - 1985ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 20 I, B 20 C
    99 Combi
    99 Combi Coupe | 08.1968-12.1984 1.7 - 1709ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B170
    99 Combi Coupe | 08.1968-12.1984 2.0 - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20
    99 Combi Coupe | 08.1968-12.1984 2.0 - 1985ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 20 C
    99 Combi Coupe | 08.1968-12.1984 2.0 - 1985ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T,
    TRIUMPH
    1300 I
    1300 I | 01.1965-12.1970 1.3 - 1296ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    1300 I | 01.1965-12.1970 1.3 TC - 1296ccm, 76pk, 56kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    1500 I
    1500 I | 10.1970-12.1977 1.5 - 1493ccm, 57pk, 42kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    1500 I | 10.1970-12.1977 1.5 - 1493ccm, 66pk, 49kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    DOLOMITE
    DOLOMITE (W, TW) | 01.1972-12.1981 1300 - 1296ccm, 59pk, 43kw - DH, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, D 3876 LF12, D 3876 LF11, D 3876 LF10, D 1556 LF
    DOLOMITE (W, TW) | 01.1972-12.1981 1500 HL - 1493ccm, 72pk, 53kw - DH, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, D 3876 LF12, D 3876 LF11, D 3876 LF10, D 1556
    GT6 I
    GT6 I | 01.1966-12.1973 MK I - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    GT6 I | 01.1966-12.1973 MK II - 1998ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    GT6 I | 01.1966-12.1973 MK II (KD) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - KE1H
    HERALD
    HERALD (1GET) | 01.1967-12.1971 13/60 - 1296ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    HERALD Convertible
    HERALD Convertible (1RET) | 01.1961-12.1971 1200 - 1147ccm, 39pk, 29kw - AJM
    HERALD Convertible (1RET) | 01.1961-12.1971 13/60 - 1296ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    HERALD Estate
    HERALD Estate (1EET) | 01.1961-12.1971 1200 - 1147ccm, 39pk, 29kw - AJM
    HERALD Estate (1EET) | 01.1961-12.1971 13/60 - 1296ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    SPITFIRE 1500
    SPITFIRE 1500 (FM) | 01.1975-01.1980 1500 - 1493ccm, 69pk, 51kw - FM11
    SPITFIRE MK
    SPITFIRE MK I (FC) | 10.1962-12.1965 1.2 MK I - 1147ccm, 63pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    SPITFIRE MK II (FD) | 12.1964-01.1967 1.2 - 1147ccm, 67pk, 49kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    SPITFIRE MK III (FD) | 02.1967-11.1970 1.3 - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    SPITFIRE MK IV (FD) | 01.1971-11.1974 1.3 - 1296ccm, 76pk, 55kw - FM3
    SPITFIRE MK IV (FD) | 01.1971-11.1974 1.3 - 1296ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TOLEDO
    TOLEDO (ADM, ADF) | 10.1970-12.1977 1300 - 1296ccm, 59pk, 43kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TOLEDO (ADM, ADF) | 10.1970-12.1977 1500 - 1493ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TOLEDO (ADM, ADF) | 10.1970-12.1977 1500 - 1493ccm, 66pk, 49kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TOLEDO (ADM, ADF) | 10.1970-12.1977 1500 TC - 1493ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 2
    TR 2 I | 01.1953-12.1955 2.0 - 1991ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 3
    TR 3 I | 12.1955-12.1957 2.0 - 1991ccm, 91pk, 67kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 3A
    TR 3A I | 12.1957-12.1961 2.0 - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 3A I | 12.1957-12.1961 2.2 - 2138ccm, 100pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 4
    TR 4 I | 01.1961-12.1965 2.0 - 1991ccm, 100pk, 75kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 4A
    TR 4A | 12.1965-12.1967 2.2 - 2138ccm, 104pk, 76kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 6
    TR 6 I | 01.1969-12.1976 2.5 - 2498ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CF1
    TR 6 I | 01.1969-12.1976 2.5 - 2498ccm, 165pk, 121kw - CR1H
    TR 6 I | 01.1969-12.1976 2.5 PI - 2498ccm, 143pk, 105kw -
    TR 8
    TR 8 | 01.1980-12.1981 3.5 - 3532ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    VITESSE Cabriolet
    VITESSE Cabriolet (HBC) | 01.1962-12.1971 1.6 - 1596ccm, 70pk, 51kw - HB2LA
    VITESSE Cabriolet (HBC) | 01.1962-12.1971 2.0 - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    VITESSE Cabriolet (HBC) | 01.1962-12.1971 2.0 - 1998ccm, 105pk, 77kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    VITESSE I
    VITESSE I | 01.1962-12.1971 1.6 - 1596ccm, 70pk, 51kw - HB2LA
    VITESSE I | 01.1962-12.1971 2.0 - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    VOLVO
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B 17 2 K
    340-360 Saloon
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    440
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    460
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    480
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 18 FT
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D 4192 T2
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 4192 T3
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D 4192 T4
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D 4192 T2
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 4192 T3
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D 4192 T4
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
  • Original part numbers

    2550022600 HYUNDAI
    2550022600 KIA
    2550022600 NISSAN
    21200Q9000 NISSAN
    M863985 MITSUBISHI
  • Manufacturer

    Kavo parts

    Looking for the perfect alternative to expensive auto parts for your Asian car? Choose Kavo Parts; the Dutch supplier has been offering top quality for competitive prices for more than 30 years. The parts of Kavo Parts are made and tested according to the strict OEM specifications. So your part has the same quality, fit, performance and longevity as the original. But much cheaper!


    That you do not have to doubt about the quality proves the guarantee that Kavo Parts gives as standard. A unique 3-year warranty applies to all parts!


    We have the full wide range of Kavo Parts available to you;


    - Brake pads, brake discs & other brake parts

    - Timing sets, multi belts & tensioners

    - Water pumps

    - Wheel bearings

    - Lambda probes

    - CV-joints, driveshafts & dust covers

    - Sensors

    - Links

    - Engine mounts

    - Steering parts, Chassis parts

    - Ignition, spark plugs & ignition coils

    - Shock absorbers

    If you choose Kavo Parts, you choose:


    First assembly (OE) quality

    Standard 3 year warranty

    Very extensive range

    Extremely competitive prices


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed