Back to category
Japanparts

Thermostat, coolant

Product number: 1416906

Manufacturer number: VT-600

EAN: 8033001179927

€ 9,00

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    applicationThermostat
    Fitting Depth [mm]20
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]52
    Height [mm]44
    Opening temperature [°C]82

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2439
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2430
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2424
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2459
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2460
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2333
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2012
    ACKOJAP A32-99-1702
    AP XENERGY XT6484
    AP XENERGY XT1416
    ASHIKA 38-06-600
    Alfa e-Parts AF14268
    Alfa e-Parts AF10463
    Alfa e-Parts AF10697
    Alfa e-Parts AF12155
    Alfa e-Parts AF12168
    Alfa e-Parts AF12154
    BLUE PRINT ADG09202
    € 14,64
    BLUE PRINT ADM59210
    € 14,81
    BLUE PRINT ADK89204
    € 16,24
    BLUE PRINT ADH29201
    € 8,19
    BLUE PRINT ADK89202
    € 10,73
    BOGAP H4245102
    BOGAP H4245105
    BOGAP T4245106
    BOGAP N4245105
    BOGAP M4245101
    BOGAP T4245120
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH5075.88J
    € 12,04
    CAUTEX 772127
    CAUTEX 756894
    CAUTEX 771482
    CAUTEX 775899
    CAUTEX 772167
    CAUTEX 771483
    DIPASPORT TRM225DNSN
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0242
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0535
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0384
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0445
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0647
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0241
    ERA 350351
    ERA 350351A
    ERA 350365
    FARE SA 32963
    FARE SA 32952
    FARE SA 36590
    FISPA 94.183
    FISPA 94.356
    FISPA 94.341
    FISPA 94.311
    FISPA 94.239
    FISPA 94.140
    GATES TH04182G1
    € 13,88
    GK 701420
    GMB GTMS-016A
    HEPU TM1420
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1533008
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1532002
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1534000
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1534003
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1536000
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1532003
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1532000
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1533013
    HOFFER 8192183
    HOFFER 8192356
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HOFFER 8192341
    HOFFER 8192140
    HOFFER 8192311
    HOFFER 8192239
    JAPANPARTS VT-600 (this product)
    JAPKO 38600
    JPN 20C2000-JPN
    JPN 20C0500-JPN
    KAVO PARTS TH-2015
    € 6,89
    KAVO PARTS TH-4502
    € 7,72
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352024082000
    MALÒ TER187
    MALÒ TER212
    MAPCO 28055
    MEAT & DORIA 92356
    MEAT & DORIA 92183
    MEAT & DORIA 92140
    MEAT & DORIA 92341
    MEAT & DORIA 92311
    MEAT & DORIA 92239
    METZGER 4006428
    METZGER 4006382
    METZGER 4006149
    METZGER 4006193
    METZGER 4006134
    METZGER 4006013
    METZGER 4006426
    MEYLE 30-28 228 0001
    € 13,67
    MOTORAD 240-82JK
    Metalcaucho 30923
    Metalcaucho 30881
    Metalcaucho 30287
    Metalcaucho 31283
    Metalcaucho 30886
    Metalcaucho 30924
    OPEN PARTS TRM1080.00
    Oyodo 20C2000-OYO
    Oyodo 20C4003-OYO
    Oyodo 20C3007-OYO
    Oyodo 20C2002-OYO
    PLYOM P772127
    PLYOM P756894
    PLYOM P771483
    PLYOM P771482
    PLYOM P772167
    PLYOM P775899
    RED-LINE 55SZ000
    SIDAT 94.183
    SIDAT 94.356
    SIDAT 94.311
    SIDAT 94.140
    SIDAT 94.239
    SIDAT 94.341
    STC T430923
    STC T431283
    STC T430881
    STC T430886
    STC T430287
    STC T430924
    TOPRAN 820 303
    VALEO 819943
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217986
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794226
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760608
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794292
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409219
  • Applicability

    CHRYSLER
    LE BARON
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 6G72
    VOYAGER /
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 158pk, 116kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, R00, F01, AFN, AVG, AEW, AKJ, B00
    VOYAGER II
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K00
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M30 B32, K, JT, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 57
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.0 i - 2972ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 6G72, 300
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 163pk, 120kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i AWD - 3301ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i AWD - 3301ccm, 163pk, 120kw - R00
    DAIHATSU
    CHARADE VI
    CHARADE VI (L251, L250_, L260_) | 03.2003-??? 1.0 - 989ccm, 58pk, 43kw - EJ-VE
    CHARMANT
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.3 (A35) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A45) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A60) - 1587ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4A
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A60) - 1587ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4A
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A60) - 1588ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4A
    FOURTRAK
    FOURTRAK (F7, F8) | 02.1985-12.1998 2.0 (F70, F75, F80, F85) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    FOURTRAK (F7, F8) | 02.1985-12.1998 2.0 4x4 (F70, F75, F80, F85) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    MIRA /
    MIRA / DOMINO   (L55, L60) | 10.1980-09.1985 0.5 (L55) - 547ccm, 27pk, 20kw - AB 30
    MIRA / DOMINO   (L55, L60) | 10.1980-09.1985 0.6 (L60) - 617ccm, 30pk, 22kw - AD 10
    MOVE
    MOVE (L9_) | 10.1998-09.2002 1.0 i (L901S) - 989ccm, 55pk, 41kw - EJ-DE
    STORIA
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.0 i (M100) - 989ccm, 56pk, 41kw - EJ-DE
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.0 i (M100) - 989ccm, 58pk, 43kw - EJ-VE
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.0 i 4WD (M110) - 989ccm, 56pk, 41kw - EJ-DE
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.0 i 4WD (M110) - 989ccm, 58pk, 43kw - EJ-VE
    YRV
    YRV (M2) | 02.2001-??? 1.0 (M200) - 989ccm, 58pk, 43kw - EJ-VE
    HONDA
    ACCORD I
    ACCORD I (SJ, SY, SM) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.6 L/EX (SY) - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EG, EL
    ACCORD I Hatchback (SJ, SY) | 01.1979-09.1983 1.6 L/EX (SJ, SY) - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EL
    ACCORD II
    ACCORD II (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.6 EX (AC) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - EZ
    ACCORD II (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.8 EX (AD) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET1
    ACCORD II Hatchback (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.6 EX (AC) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - EZ
    ACCORD II Hatchback (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.8 EX (AD) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET1
    ACCORD III
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 1.6 L (CA4) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - A16A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A20A2
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A20A3
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 122pk, 90kw - A20A4
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 i 16V (CA5) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A2
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 i 16V (CA5) - 1958ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B20A8
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 1.6 L (CA4) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - A16A1
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A20A2
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A20A3
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 122pk, 90kw - A20A4
    CIVIC  
    CIVIC   Hatchback (SB) | 07.1972-09.1983 1200 (SB1) - 1169ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, J(G)
    CIVIC   Hatchback (SB) | 07.1972-09.1983 1200 (SB2) - 1238ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, J(G)
    CIVIC   Hatchback (SB) | 07.1972-09.1983 1200 (SB2) - 1238ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EB3
    CIVIC   Saloon (SF) | 10.1979-12.1984 1300 L - 1335ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EN1
    CIVIC   Saloon (SF) | 10.1979-12.1984 1300 L - 1335ccm, 45pk, 33kw - EN2
    CIVIC   Saloon (SF) | 10.1979-12.1984 1300 S - 1335ccm, 71pk, 52kw - EN4
    CIVIC MK
    CIVIC MK II Estate (WC) | 09.1979-09.1983 1300 (AWC) - 1335ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EN1
    CIVIC MK II Hatchback (SS, SL) | 09.1979-09.1983 1300 L (SS) - 1335ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EN1
    CIVIC MK IV Hatchback (EC, ED, EE, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.3 (EC8) - 1343ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, D13B1, J(G)
    CIVIC MK IV Hatchback (EC, ED, EE, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.4 L (EC9) - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D14A1
    CIVIC MK IV Hatchback (EC, ED, EE, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.5 i 16V (ED6) - 1493ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D15B2
    CIVIC MK IV Hatchback (EC, ED, EE, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.5 i 16V (ED6) - 1493ccm, 94pk, 69kw - D15B2
    CIVIC MK IV Hatchback (EC, ED, EE, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.6 i 16V (ED7) - 1590ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D16A6
    CIVIC MK IV Hatchback (EC, ED, EE, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.6 i 16V (ED7) - 1590ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D16Z2
    CIVIC MK IV Hatchback (EC, ED, EE, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.6 i 16V (ED7) - 1590ccm, 130pk, 96kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    CIVIC MK IV Saloon (ED, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.3 (ED1) - 1343ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D13B1
    CIVIC MK IV Saloon (ED, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.4 L (ED2) - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D14A1
    CIVIC MK IV Saloon (ED, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.5 i 16V (ED3) - 1493ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D15B2
    CIVIC MK IV Saloon (ED, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.5 i 16V (ED3, SH4) - 1493ccm, 94pk, 69kw - D15B2, D15B3
    CIVIC MK IV Saloon (ED, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.6 i 16V (ED4) - 1590ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D16A6
    CIVIC MK IV Saloon (ED, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.6 i 16V (ED4) - 1590ccm, 130pk, 96kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    CIVIC MK IV Saloon (ED, EF) | 09.1987-12.1991 1.6 i 16V 4x4 (EE5) - 1590ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    CIVIC Mk
    CIVIC Mk II Shuttle (EE, EF) | 01.1988-02.1995 1.4 i 16V (EE1) - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D14A1
    CIVIC Mk II Shuttle (EE, EF) | 01.1988-02.1995 1.5 i 16V (EE2) - 1493ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    CIVIC Mk II Shuttle (EE, EF) | 01.1988-02.1995 1.6 i 16V 4WD (EE4) - 1590ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D16A6
    CIVIC Mk II Shuttle (EE, EF) | 01.1988-02.1995 1.6 i 16V 4WD (EE4) - 1590ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D16A6, D16Z2
    JAZZ I
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 45 1.2 - 1232ccm, 45pk, 33kw - ER2
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 55 1.2 - 1232ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ER4
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 56 1.2 - 1232ccm, 56pk, 41kw - ER1
    PRELUDE  
    PRELUDE   Coupe (SN) | 11.1978-10.1982 1.6 (ASN) - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EL, EL14
    PRELUDE III
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 (BA4) - 1958ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, D13B1, C25A2, B20A4
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 EX (BA4) - 1958ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B20A3
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA2) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A1
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA4) - 1958ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B20A9
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA5) - 1958ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B20A7
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V Cat (BA4) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A5
    PRELUDE Mk
    PRELUDE Mk II (AB) | 11.1983-04.1987 1.8 EX (AAB) - 1829ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ET3, ET2
    PRELUDE Mk II (AB) | 11.1983-04.1987 1.8 EX (AAB) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET3, ET4
    PRELUDE Mk IV (BB_) | 02.1992-09.1996 2.0 i 16V (BB3) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - F20A4
    QUINTET
    QUINTET (SU) | 02.1980-12.1984 1.6 EX - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EL
    HYUNDAI
    AMICA /
    AMICA / ATOZ (MX) | 02.1998-12.2010 1.0 i - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, FHD, FHF, G4HC, APK, AZG, BEV,
    AMICA / ATOZ (MX) | 02.1998-12.2010 1.0 i - 999ccm, 58pk, 43kw - G4HC
    GETZ
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.1 - 1086ccm, 63pk, 46kw - G4HD
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.1 - 1086ccm, 67pk, 49kw - G4HG
    H-1 /
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.4 - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.4 4WD - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4CS
    H-1 Van
    H-1 Van (A1) | 03.2000-12.2007 2.4 - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4CS
    i10 I
    i10 I (PA) | 12.2007-05.2018 1.1 - 1086ccm, 67pk, 49kw - G4HG
    LANTRA  
    LANTRA   (J-1) | 10.1990-11.1995 1.5 i.e. - 1468ccm, 86pk, 63kw - G4DJ
    LANTRA   (J-1) | 10.1990-11.1995 1.6 i.e. 16V - 1596ccm, 106pk, 78kw - G4CR
    LANTRA   (J-1) | 10.1990-11.1995 1.6 i.e. 16V - 1596ccm, 114pk, 84kw - G4CR
    LANTRA   (J-1) | 10.1990-11.1995 1.8 i.e. 16V - 1836ccm, 127pk, 93kw - G4CN
    LANTRA Mk
    LANTRA Mk II (J-2) | 06.1995-09.2000 1.8 16V - 1795ccm, 128pk, 94kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    LANTRA Mk II Estate (J-2) | 11.1995-10.2000 1.8 16V - 1795ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ
    STELLAR
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 1.4 - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 76pk, 56kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 2.0 GSL - 1997ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G63
    KIA
    MENTOR
    MENTOR (FA) | 01.1995-10.1997 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, CFFB, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7
    MENTOR (FA) | 01.1995-10.1997 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B6
    MENTOR Saloon
    MENTOR Saloon (FA) | 09.1993-10.1997 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000,
    MENTOR Saloon (FA) | 09.1993-10.1997 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B6
    PICANTO I
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.0 - 999ccm, 61pk, 45kw - G4HE
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.1 - 1086ccm, 65pk, 48kw - G4HG
    PRIDE
    PRIDE (DA) | 01.1990-09.2001 1.1 i - 1138ccm, 52pk, 38kw - B1
    PRIDE (DA) | 01.1990-09.2001 1.3 - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    PRIDE (DA) | 01.1990-09.2001 1.3 - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    PRIDE (DA) | 01.1990-09.2001 1.3 - 1324ccm, 72pk, 53kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    PRIDE (DA) | 01.1990-09.2001 1.3 i - 1324ccm, 69pk, 51kw - B3A7
    MAZDA
    1000
    1000 (FA3) | 01.1975-01.1977 1.0 - 985ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PC
    121 I
    121 I (DA) | 10.1987-06.1991 1.1 (DA101) - 1139ccm, 57pk, 42kw - B1, B116
    121 I (DA) | 10.1987-06.1991 1.3 (DA103) - 1324ccm, 55pk, 40kw - B3
    121 I (DA) | 10.1987-06.1991 1.3 (DA103) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3
    121 II
    121 II (DB) | 11.1990-05.1997 1.3 16V (DB3PA) - 1324ccm, 53pk, 39kw - B3C9
    121 II (DB) | 11.1990-05.1997 1.3 i 16V (DB3PA) - 1324ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B3C9
    121 III
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    1300
    1300 (FA3) | 02.1971-01.1977 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TC
    323  
    323   Station Wagon (FA) | 05.1978-05.1986 1.3 (FA4TV) - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TC
    323   Station Wagon (FA) | 05.1978-05.1986 1.4 (FA4UV) - 1415ccm, 69pk, 51kw - UC
    323   Station Wagon (FA) | 05.1978-05.1986 1.5 (FA45V) - 1490ccm, 70pk, 52kw - D5
    323 C
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.3 (BG3S) - 1324ccm, 67pk, 49kw - B383
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.3 16V (BG3S) - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.6 (BG6Z) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B6E
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.6 16V (BG6Z) - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B6
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.8 16V (BG8S) - 1840ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BP22, BP31
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.8 16V 4WD (BG8S) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, HC-E
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.8 16V GT (BG8S) - 1840ccm, 128pk, 94kw - BP (DOHC)
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.8 16V Turbo 4WD (BG8S) - 1840ccm, 163pk, 120kw -
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.8 16V Turbo 4WD (BG8S) - 1840ccm, 185pk, 136kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo
    323 C Mk V (BA) | 08.1994-09.1998 1.3 16V - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B3P7
    323 C Mk V (BA) | 08.1994-09.1998 1.5 16V (BA11) - 1489ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z5-DE
    323 F
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.6 (BG6S, BG6P) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B6E
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.6 16V (BG6S, BG6P) - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B6
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.8 16V (BG8S, BG8P) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - BP
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.8 16V (BG8S, BG8P) - 1840ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BP31
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.8 16V GT (BG8S, BG8P) - 1840ccm, 128pk, 94kw - BP (DOHC)
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.8 4WD (BG8R) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
    323 F Mk V (BA) | 07.1994-09.1998 1.5 16V (BA11) - 1489ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z5-DE
    323 F/P
    323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback (BJ) | 09.1998-05.2004 1.5 16V (BJ5W) - 1498ccm, 88pk, 65kw - ZL05, ZL06
    323 I
    323 I (FA) | 01.1977-05.1980 1.0 (FA4PS) - 985ccm, 45pk, 33kw - P, PC
    323 I (FA) | 01.1977-05.1980 1.3 (FA4TS) - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - T, TC
    323 I (FA) | 01.1977-05.1980 1.4 (FA4US) - 1415ccm, 69pk, 51kw - U, UC
    323 III
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.1 - 1071ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.3 (BF103) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.3 (BF103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.3 i - 1324ccm, 67pk, 49kw - B335, B315
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 (BF105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 i (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - E5E3
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 i Turbo (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 115pk, 85kw - E5E2
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 (BF106) - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B68
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT (BF106) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B6 (SOHC)
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT (BF106) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - B6 (SOHC)
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT Turbo (BF1) - 1597ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B6T
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT Turbo 4WD (BF2) - 1597ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT Turbo 4WD (BF2) - 1597ccm, 150pk, 110kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.1 - 1071ccm, 55pk, 40kw - E1
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.3 (BF103) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.3 (BF103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 (BF105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 i (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - E5E3
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 i Turbo (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 115pk, 85kw - E5E2
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.6 GT (BFMP) - 1597ccm, 85pk, 63kw - B6 (SOHC)
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.6 GT (BFMP) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 14 XEP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, BKD
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.6 GT Turbo (BFMP) - 1597ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B6T
    323 Mk
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.1 (BD101) - 1071ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.3 (BD103) - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.3 (BD103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.5 (BD105) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.5 (BD105) - 1490ccm, 86pk, 63kw - E5
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.5 (BD105) - 1490ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E5
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.1 (BD101) - 1071ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.3 (BD103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.3 (BD103) - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.5 (BD105) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.5 (BD105) - 1490ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E5
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.3 (BW103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.5 (BW105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5, B50, B53
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.5 (BW5W, BW105) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5, B50, B53
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 (BW106) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B6 (SOHC), B65M, B6E
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 (BW106) - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B68
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 4x4 (BWMR) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B65M, B6E
    323 P
    323 P Mk V (BA) | 10.1996-09.1998 1.3 16V - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC,
    323 S
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.3 (BG3P) - 1324ccm, 67pk, 49kw - B383
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.3 16V (BG3P) - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B384, B385
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.6 (BG6S) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B6E
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.6 16V (BG6S) - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B6
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.8 16V (BG8P) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - BP52
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.8 16V 4WD - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - BP52
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.8 16V GT (BG8P) - 1840ccm, 128pk, 94kw - BP (DOHC)
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.8 16V Turbo 4WD (BG8R) - 1840ccm, 163pk, 120kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
    323 S Mk V (BA) | 05.1994-09.1998 1.3 16V - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B3P7
    323 S Mk V (BA) | 05.1994-09.1998 1.5 16V (BA11) - 1489ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z5-DE
    323 S Mk V (BA) | 05.1994-09.1998 1.8 16V (BA11) - 1840ccm, 114pk, 84kw - BP-ZE
    323 S Mk VI Saloon (BJ) | 05.1998-05.2004 1.3 16V (BJ3P) - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B33G
    616
    616 (SNA) | 06.1973-02.1978 1.6 - 1586ccm, 75pk, 55kw - NA
    626 /
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV (GE) | 08.1991-06.1997 1.8 i (GE8P) - 1840ccm, 105pk, 77kw - FP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 1.8 (GE8P) - 1840ccm, 105pk, 77kw - FP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 1.8 (GE8P) - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FP01LP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 2.5 24V (GE5P) - 2497ccm, 163pk, 120kw - KL
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 2.5 24V (GE5P) - 2497ccm, 165pk, 121kw - KL
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.6 (GD106) - 1587ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F6
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (12V)
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC1) - 1998ccm, 92pk, 68kw - FE-3L, FE-3M
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 93pk, 68kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.6 (GD106) - 1587ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F6
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 - 1789ccm, 94pk, 69kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 1.8 (GV8W) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 (GVEW) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    818 Estate
    818 Estate | 01.1974-10.1978 1.3 (STCV) - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TC
    818 Estate | 01.1974-10.1978 1.6 (SN3AV) - 1586ccm, 75pk, 55kw - NA
    929  
    929   (LA) | 05.1979-07.1986 2.0 (LA4M) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M, MA
    929 Mk
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBES) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBSH) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - MA, HEE
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 i GLX (HBES) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, 14 K4F, FE (8V), GA14S, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4
    929 Mk II Coupe (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBES) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    929 Mk II Coupe (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBSH) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - MA, HEE
    929 Mk II Coupe (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 i Turbo (HBES) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FET
    929 Mk II Estate (HV) | 01.1983-12.1987 2.0 (LA4V) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - MA, HEE
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.0 (HCEP) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FE (8V), FEFA
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.2 12V - 2184ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F2, F21, F2E
    BONGO Bus
    BONGO Bus (SR1) | 01.1984-05.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - FE (8V), FE18, FEV4
    BONGO Bus (SR1) | 01.1984-05.2003 E2000 4WD - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T
    B-SERIE
    B-SERIE (PE) | 02.1977-01.1982 1.8 (PE2N) - 1769ccm, 82pk, 60kw - VC
    B-SERIE (UD) | 10.1981-08.1985 1.8 - 1769ccm, 84pk, 62kw - H816, H817
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - FE (8V)
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.2 - 2184ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2L8
    DEMIO
    DEMIO (DW) | 01.1996-07.2003 1.3 i 16V (DW3W) - 1324ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B33L, B34P, B35J
    DEMIO (DW) | 01.1996-07.2003 1.5 16V (DW5W) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B5 E
    E Van
    E Van | 05.1978-06.1984 E1600 (BA2N9) - 1586ccm, 69pk, 51kw - NA
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - Z 14 XEP, FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, BKD
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - Z 14 XEP, FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, BKD
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2200 D - 2184ccm, 71pk, 52kw - R2
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2200 D 4WD - 2184ccm, 71pk, 52kw - R2
    EUNOS 500
    EUNOS 500 (CA) | 01.1992-10.1999 2.0 V6 (CAEP) - 1995ccm, 140pk, 103kw - KF1
    EUNOS 500 (CA) | 01.1992-10.1999 2.0 V6 (CAEP) - 1995ccm, 144pk, 106kw - KF1
    MONTROSE  
    MONTROSE   (CB) | 03.1979-10.1982 1.6 (CB2NS) - 1586ccm, 75pk, 55kw - H6, N, NA
    MONTROSE   (CB) | 03.1979-10.1982 2.0 (CB2MS) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HE3, M, MA
    MPV I
    MPV I (LV) | 11.1988-09.1999 2.5 TD (LVLW) - 2500ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    MX-3 /
    MX-3 / AZ-3 / PRESSO (EC) | 05.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B6DA
    MX-5  
    MX-5   (NA) | 05.1990-04.1998 1.6 (NA6C) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE
    MX-5   (NA) | 05.1990-04.1998 1.6 (NA6C) - 1597ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B64F, B6ZE
    XEDOS 9
    XEDOS 9 (TA) | 07.1993-07.2000 2.0 24V - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - KF
    XEDOS 9 (TA) | 07.1993-07.2000 2.3 24V (TA3P) - 2255ccm, 211pk, 155kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE
    MITSUBISHI
    3000 GT
    3000 GT Coupe (Z1_A) | 06.1989-12.1999 3.0 Turbo 4WD (Z16A) - 2972ccm, 286pk, 210kw - 6G72-T/C (DOHC 24V)
    CARISMA Saloon
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 2.0 16V GT EVO VI/VII - 1997ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    COLT  
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.2 GL (A151A) - 1244ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G11
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.4 GLX, GT (A152A) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.4 Turbo (A152A) - 1410ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G12-T (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4G32-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.8 GL Diesel (C14A) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.8 GL Diesel (C14A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 (C51A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 12V (C51A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 GL (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 Cat (C52A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 GLXi (C52A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.6 GTi 16V (C53A) - 1596ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G61 (DOHC 16V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.8 Diesel GLX (C54A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.8 GTi 16V Cat (C58A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    COLT Mk IV (CA_A) | 04.1992-04.1996 1.3 GLi 12V (CA1A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk IV (CA_A) | 04.1992-04.1996 1.6 GLXi 16V (CA4A) - 1597ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    COLT Mk IV (CA_A) | 04.1992-04.1996 1.8 GTi 16V (CA5A) - 1834ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V)
    CORDIA
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 GSL (A212A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 GSL (A215A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo ECi (A213A) - 1795ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G62-T (SOHC 8V)
    ECLIPSE  
    ECLIPSE   (D2_A) | 12.1989-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (D22A, D27A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    ECLIPSE   (D2_A) | 12.1989-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4WD (D22A, D27A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T
    ECLIPSE Mk
    ECLIPSE Mk II (D3_A) | 04.1994-04.1999 2000 GS 16V (D32A) - 1997ccm, 146pk, 107kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    GALANT  
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 1.6 (A121) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 GLX - 1995ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   Station Wagon (A12_V) | 01.1979-08.1980 1.6 GL (A121V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   Station Wagon (A12_V) | 01.1979-08.1980 2.0 GLX (A123V) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLS (A163) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLX (A163V) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.6 GLX (E11A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.8 Turbo-D (E14A) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G63B
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (E15A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.4 GLS (E16A) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G64B
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 Turbo-D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 4WD (E33A, E38A, E39A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V 4x4 (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, J(G)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.6 (E31A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 Turbo-D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTI 16V Cat 4WD (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 1.8 (E52A) - 1834ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 1.8 GLSI (E52A) - 1834ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 2.0 GLSI (E55A) - 1997ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 2.0 GLSI 4WD (E75A) - 1997ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 2.0 V6-24 (E64A, E54A) - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6A12 (SOHC 24V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 2.5 V6-24 4WD (E88A) - 2497ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 6G73
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 1.8 (E52A) - 1834ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 1.8 GLSI (E52A) - 1834ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 GLSI (E55A) - 1997ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 GLSI 4WD (E75A) - 1997ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 V6-24 (E64A, E54A) - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6A12 (SOHC 24V)
    L 300
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.8 4WD (L035G) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G62 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 2.0 4WD (L037G) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Platform/Chassis (L03_P) | 04.1983-04.1994 1.6 (L032P, L062P, L036P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 1.6 (P02W, P12W) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 i (P00W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 113pk, 83kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 1
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 (P04W, P14W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G64B
    L 300 III Platform/Chassis (P1_T) | 07.1994-04.2000 2.0 (P13T) - 1997ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 1.6 (P12V, P02V) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.0 (P03V, P13V) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L200
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 (K32T, K12T) - 1997ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER  
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.2 (A171) - 1244ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4G11
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.4 GLX (A172) - 1410ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 2.0 Turbo ECi (A176) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 1.6 ST (A73A) - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER F
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.2 GLX (A171) - 1244ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G11
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.4 GLX (A172) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.4 Turbo (A156) - 1410ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G12-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.2 (A75A) - 1238ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G36
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72A) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.6 (A73A) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I Station Wagon (A7_V) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72V) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER Mk
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 (C65A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 GL (C15AS) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12AS) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12AS) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.8 Diesel (C14AS) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.8 Diesel (C14AS) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 12V (C12V) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G37B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 D (C14V) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 D (C14V) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 12V (C61A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.6 GTi (C63A) - 1596ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G61 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.8 GLX Diesel (C64A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.3 12V (C61A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.6 16V (C76A, C66A) - 1597ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 4WD (C77A) - 1755ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 D (C64A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 GTi 16V (C68A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.3 (CB1A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.6 (CB4A) - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.6 16V (CB4A) - 1597ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.6 16V 4WD (CD4A) - 1597ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.8 16V (CB5A) - 1834ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 2.0 Diesel (CB8A) - 1998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4D68 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk V Station Wagon (CB_W, CD_W) | 12.1992-10.2003 1.6 16V (CB4W) - 1597ccm, 113pk, 83kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    LANCER Mk V Station Wagon (CB_W, CD_W) | 12.1992-10.2003 1.6 16V 4WD (CD4W) - 1597ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    LANCER VII
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO IX (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN  
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 3.0 V6 (L141G, L146G) - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.4 (V21C) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.4 (V21W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.6 (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - G54B, 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    RVR MPV
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 1.8 (N11W) - 1834ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 1.8 (N11W) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 1.8 4WD (N21W) - 1834ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 1.8 4WD (N21W) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 2.0 16V (N13W) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 2.0 TD (N18W) - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    SAPPORO  
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 1.6 SL, GL (A121) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSL (A164A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSR (A164A) - 1997ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    SAPPORO Mk III (E16A) | 06.1987-08.1990 2.4 (E16A) - 2351ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA
    SIGMA (F2_A, F1_A) | 12.1990-07.1996 3.0 V6 (F17A) - 2972ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 6G72 (DOHC 24V)
    SIGMA (F2_A, F1_A) | 12.1990-07.1996 3.0 V6 (F17A) - 2972ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    SIGMA Station
    SIGMA Station Wagon (F0_W) | 06.1992-10.1996 3.0 (F07W) - 2972ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    SPACE WAGON
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 4WD (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 GLX (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 TD (D09V, D09W) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX (D04W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi (D04W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 1.8 TD (N35W) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 2.0 (N33W) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 2.0 4WD (N43W) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 2.0 TD (N38W) - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4D68-T (SOHC 8V)
    STARION
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 4G63-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.6 Turbo ECi (A187A) - 2555ccm, 155pk, 114kw - G54B-T/C
    TREDIA
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.4 GLX (A211) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 GLS (A212) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.8 GLS (A215) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    NISSAN
    ALMERA  
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 S, GX, LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 SR, SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 2.0 GTi - 1998ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC 16V
    ALMERA I
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 GX,LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ROVER
    400 II
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 416 GSI - 1590ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D 16 Z2
    SUZUKI
    BALENO
    BALENO (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.6 i 16V (SY416) - 1590ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    BALENO (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.8 GTX (SY418) - 1839ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    BALENO Estate
    BALENO Estate (EG) | 08.1996-05.2002 1.6 i 16V (SY416) - 1590ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z
    BALENO Estate (EG) | 08.1996-05.2002 1.6 i 16V 4x4 (SY416) - 1590ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z
    BALENO Hatchback
    BALENO Hatchback (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.6 i 16V (SY416) - 1590ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    BALENO Hatchback (EG) | 07.1995-05.2002 1.6 i 16V 4x4 (SY416) - 1590ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARRY Van
    CARRY Van (0S) | 11.1980-10.1985 0.8 (ST90) - 797ccm, 37pk, 27kw - F8A
    JIMNY Closed
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 16V 4x4 (SN413, JB43) - 1328ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M13A
    LJ80
    LJ80 (OL) | 01.1980-01.1984 0.8 (LJ80) - 797ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8A
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413, SJ70, SJ80) - 1298ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G13BA
    SJ410
    SJ410 | 09.1981-12.1988 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SJ410 Cabrio
    SJ410 Cabrio (OS) | 09.1981-07.1991 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SJ413
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SUPER CARRY
    SUPER CARRY Bus (ED) | 10.1985-03.1999 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 41pk, 30kw - F10A
    SUPER CARRY Bus (ED) | 10.1985-03.1999 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 42pk, 31kw - F10A
    SUPER CARRY Bus (ED) | 10.1985-03.1999 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SX4
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.6 VVT (RW416, YA21S) - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.6 VVT 4x4 (RW416) - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    VITARA /
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 (TA, TA01) - 1590ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G16A (8V)
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 All-wheel Drive (SE416, TA01) - 1589ccm, 82pk, 60kw - G16A (8V)
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 i 16V All-wheel Drive (ET, TA02, SE416) - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - G16B
    VITARA Cabrio
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.6 (TA01, SE416) - 1589ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G16A (8V)
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.6 i 16V (TA02, SE416) - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - G16B
    X-90
    X-90 (EL) | 09.1995-12.1997 1.6 i 16V (SZ416) - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z
    X-90 (EL) | 09.1995-12.1997 1.6 i 16V 4x4 (SZ416) - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G
    TOYOTA
    1000
    1000 (KP3_) | 04.1969-02.1978 1.0 (KP30) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    1000 Estate
    1000 Estate (KP36V_) | 04.1969-08.1988 1.0 (KP36V) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    4 RUNNER
    4 RUNNER I (_N5_, _N6_, _N7_) | 07.1984-07.1989 2.4 4WD (RN50, RN55, RN60) - 2367ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 22REC
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 2.4 TD (LN130) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 D-4D (CDT220_, CDT220R) - 1995ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1CD-FTV
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 D-4D (CDT220_, CDT220R) - 1995ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1CD-FTV
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V1_) | 09.1991-07.1996 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20RG) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21RG) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CAMRY Liftback
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 (SV10_, SV10R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S-L
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 (SV10_, SV10R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S-L
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 1C-TL, 1C-TLC
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_, SV11R) - 1995ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 2S-EL
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i 16V (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2C-T
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 i (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i (AT191_, AT191R) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA I
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA12_, TA14_, TA12, TA14) - 1588ccm, 79pk, 58kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA14_, TA14) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA14_, TA14) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA II
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.6 (TA40, TA60) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 (TA62_, TA62) - 1770ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 3T
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 (TA62_, TA62) - 1770ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 (TA63) - 1770ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 3T, 3T-C
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 D (CA60) - 1839ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1C
    CARINA III
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2T
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.8 D (CA60, CA67) - 1839ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1C
    CARINA IV
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4A-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4A-LC
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.8 GLI (ST150) - 1832ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1S-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150) - 1974ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2C-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4A-LC
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.8 GLI (ST150) - 1832ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1S-EL
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 D (CT170_) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLI (ST171) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 2.0 (ST171_, ST171R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 2.0 D (CT170_, CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C-L, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 D (CT170_, CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLI (ST171) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CELICA
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40_, TA40R) - 1588ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2T
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40_, TA40R) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 2.0 GT (RA40_, RA40) - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 18R-G
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 2.0 XT (RA40) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18R
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 2.0 XT (RA40) - 1968ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18R
    CELICA (_A6_) | 02.1982-08.1985 2.0 XT (RA61) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R-C
    CELICA Convertible
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GELC
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 GT (TA2, TA22) - 1588ccm, 107pk, 79kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 LT (TA2) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 LT (TA22) - 1577ccm, 79pk, 58kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 ST (TA2, TA22) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 2.0 (RA23_, RA28_, RA23R, RA28R) - 1968ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18R
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 LT (TA4C) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2TB
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40) - 1588ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2T
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 1.6 (AA63_, AA63R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.0 (RA61_, RA61R) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.0 (RA63_, RA63R) - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.8 Supra (MA61_, MA61R) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 (ST162_, ST162R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST165_, ST165) - 1998ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 1.6 (AT180) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 1.8 i 16V (AT200) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202_, ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205) - 1998ccm, 242pk, 178kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Hatchback
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4A-L
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 2.0 GT (ST162_, ST162R) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GELC
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.8 D (CE70) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G,
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-L, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA (KE_, TE_) | 04.1970-11.1981 1.2 (KE20, KE25, KE30) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C
    COROLLA (KE_, TE_) | 04.1970-11.1981 1.2 (KE30_, KE20, KE25) - 1166ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 16V (AE86_, AE86) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 GT 16V (AE86) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Coupe (KE) | 07.1975-01.1980 1.2 (KE35) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.8 4WD (AE115_, AE115R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K-C
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.8 D (TE72LG_, CE70RG) - 1839ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1C
    COROLLA Estate (TE72_) | 07.1975-07.1979 1.2 (KE36, KE30) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA FX
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.3 (EE80_, EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.6 GT 16V (AE82_) - 1587ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 4A-GEL
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Hatchback
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2T
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 GT (TE71) - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.2 (KE36_, KE36RV) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.6 (TE51_, TE51R) - 1588ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.6 (TE51_, TE51R) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 GTI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 125pk, 92kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 8
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE, HC-E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    CORONA
    CORONA (_T1_) | 10.1979-01.1981 1.8 (TT1) - 1770ccm, 86pk, 63kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, K
    CORONA (RT1_) | 12.1975-05.1979 2.0 (RT104) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CORONA (RT1_) | 12.1975-05.1979 2.0 Mark II (RX22) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CORONA Estate
    CORONA Estate (RT118) | 09.1975-05.1979 2.0 (RT118) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18R
    CORONA Hatchback
    CORONA Hatchback (_T13_) | 06.1979-07.1981 1.8 (TT132_, TT132R) - 1770ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 3T
    CRESSIDA Saloon
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X3_) | 07.1977-07.1981 2.0 (RX30) - 1968ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18R
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 (RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R, 21R-C
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 GLI (GX61_, GX61) - 1988ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1G-E
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.2 D (LX60) - 2188ccm, 67pk, 49kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, AAH, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710,
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X7_) | 01.1985-10.1988 2.8 (MX73) - 2759ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 5M-E
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X7_) | 01.1985-10.1988 2.8 (MX73) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    CRESSIDA Station
    CRESSIDA Station Wagon (_X3_) | 12.1977-03.1981 2.0 (RX35) - 1968ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CRESSIDA Station Wagon (_X6_) | 09.1980-04.1985 2.0 (RX60_, RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CROWN
    CROWN (_S1_) | 04.1980-03.1985 2.8 i Super Saloon (MS123) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CROWN (_S1_) | 04.1980-03.1985 2.8 SI (MS112) - 2759ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 5M, 5M-E
    CROWN Station
    CROWN Station Wagon (_S1_) | 09.1980-09.1983 2.8 (MS1K) - 2759ccm, 146pk, 107kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    DYNA Platform/Chassis
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (_U_, _Y_) | 08.1977-08.1987 2.0 (YU60_, YU60R) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 3Y
    HIACE II
    HIACE II Bus (_H11, _H2_, _H3_, _H4_) | 02.1977-11.1982 1.6 (RH20, RH30) - 1588ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12R
    HIACE II Van (_H11, _H2_, _H3_, _H4_) | 02.1977-03.1983 1.6 (RH30) - 1588ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12R
    HIACE II Van (_H11, _H2_, _H3_, _H4_) | 02.1977-03.1983 2.0 (RH32) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18R
    HIACE III
    HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 1.8 (YH50, YH60) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3
    HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 2.0 (YH51, YH61) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    HIACE III Van (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 1.8 (YH50, YH60) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE III Van (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 2.0 (YH51, YH61) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    HIACE IV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 TD (LXH12, LXH22) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 TD 4WD (LXH18, LXH28) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    HILUX IV
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.0 (YN57, YN60) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.0 4WD (YN65_) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y, 3Y-C
    HILUX V
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 1.8 (YN85, YN90) - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 EFI 4WD (RN106_, RN110_, RN106R, RN110R) - 2367ccm, 114pk, 84kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    HILUX VI
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 TD 4WD (LN165_, LN170_, LN190_, LN165, LN165H,... - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    LAND CRUISER
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_) - 2367ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 22R
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_, RJ70RV) - 2367ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 22R
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_V, RJ73_V) - 2367ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.7 (UZJ100_, UZJ100R) - 4664ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 2UZ-FE
    LITEACE Bus
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 5K
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 2.0 D (CM30LG) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 1.5 (KR21LG) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 5K
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 2.0 D (CR21LG) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Van
    LITEACE Van (_M2_) | 10.1979-10.1986 1.3 (KM20) - 1290ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 4K, 4K-C
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.5 (KM31_V, KM36_V, KM31RV, KM36RV) - 1486ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 D (CM35_V, CM35RV) - 1839ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 1C
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 2.0 D (CM36) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Van (_R2__V) | 01.1992-01.1995 1.5 (KR27_V, KR27RV) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 5K
    LITEACE Van (_R2__V) | 01.1992-01.1995 2.0 D (CR27_V, CR27RV) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    MR2 I
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    MR2 II
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    PICNIC
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.2 D (CMX10_, CXM10G) - 2184ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    RAV 4
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 12.1997-06.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    SPACE CRUISER
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 1.8 De Luxe (YR20_) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, 2Y-C
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (YR21_G, YR21RG) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 3Y
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 Super (YR21) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y, 3Y-C
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.2 (YR22LG, YR31LG) - 2237ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4Y-EC
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.0 (EP70L, EP70R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.3 (EP71L, EP71R) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.5 D (NP70L, NP70R) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.0 (EP80_, EP80R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V Cat (EP81) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.5 D (NP80_, NP80) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.2 S (KP62) - 1166ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 3K-H
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 S (KP61) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    STARLET 1000
    STARLET 1000 (KP_) | 11.1974-08.1978 1.0 (KP30_, KP30R) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    STARLET Estate
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.2 (KP62_, KP62R) - 1166ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 3K-H
    SUPRA
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 7M-GE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 24V (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 7M-GE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 7M-GTE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 238pk, 175kw - 7M-GTE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 330pk, 243kw - 2JZ-GTE
    TERCEL
    TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) | 03.1979-01.1988 1.3 (AL20, AL11) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25) - 1452ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 3A-C
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25_, AL25) - 1452ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 3A
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TARO
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 1.8 - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
  • Original part numbers

    HE41-99-152C DAIHATSU
    19300-PB2-014 HONDA
    9091603046 TOYOTA
    HE41-99-152A DAIHATSU
    HE41-15-171 KIA
    19300692F01 HONDA
    19300-PA0-003 HONDA
    0K2A-15-171 KIA
    0223-15-171 TATA
    19300-657-812 TOYOTA
    90916-03034 TOYOTA
    16341-87180-000 SUZUKI
    2550021220 HYUNDAI
    17670-85C00-000 SUZUKI
    19300-657-811 TOYOTA
    19300-PT0-003 HONDA
    90916-03037 TOYOTA
    19300-PB2-004 HONDA
    8AG4-15-171 MAZDA
    90916-03060 TOYOTA
    90916-03016 DAIHATSU
    90916-03033 DAIHATSU
    8AB9-15-171 MAZDA
    HE41-99-152B DAIHATSU
    0419-15-171 TATA
    MD075460 MITSUBISHI
    19300-BP2-024 HONDA
    90916-03021 TOYOTA
    90916-03022 TOYOTA
    19300-PB2-003 HONDA
    0419-99-152 TATA
    19300-692-812 HONDA
    HE41-99-152D DAIHATSU
    8ABC-15-171 MAZDA
    MD997219 MITSUBISHI
    19300-679-000 MITSUBISHI
    HE41-99-152 DAIHATSU
    19300-692-013 HONDA
    19300-657-000 HONDA
    90916-03029 TOYOTA
    2550033040 HYUNDAI
    8ABB15171 MAZDA
    19300-692-811 HONDA
    1767085C00 SUZUKI
    25500-21210 HYUNDAI
    MD972909 MITSUBISHI
    90916-03020 TOYOTA
    19300-PT0-004 HONDA
    8AB7-15-171 MAZDA
    MD005371 MITSUBISHI
    19320679F00 HONDA
    19300-679-003 HONDA
    19300-PB2-024 HONDA
    MD997225 MITSUBISHI
    2550002500 HYUNDAI
    8BU115171 MAZDA
    2550032050 HYUNDAI
    19300679014 HONDA
    H6Y115173 MAZDA
    9091603011 TOYOTA
    2550033080 HYUNDAI
    17570A74001 SUZUKI
    9091603027 TOYOTA
    19320679000 HONDA
    9091603008 TOYOTA
    1767185C00 SUZUKI
    19300679004 HONDA
    9091603002 TOYOTA
    9091603056 TOYOTA
    2550042010 HYUNDAI
    9091603010 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    Japanparts
    Japanparts is a major supplier of basically every particle that you can find in a car. The company of Italian origin is one of the largest suppliers of parts and components for cars of Asian or American origin.
    As the name suggests, they are mainly specialized in Japanese car brands, but also for major Korean and a few American brands. Since 1992 they have been working with experienced employees to achieve the best results.
    The annual turnover is currently around 30 million. About 55% of that turnover is generated from the domestic market and 45% is exported to countries within Europe. The distribution network of this brand is very large. It has 50 branches in Italy alone and more than 400 in the rest of Europe.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed