Back to category
Nissens

Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens

  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens
  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens, Thumbnail 5
  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens, Thumbnail 6
  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens, Thumbnail 7
  • Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 90664 Nissens, Thumbnail 8

Product number: 0331769

Manufacturer number: 90664

EAN: 5707286356979

€ 34,15

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    drive: automatic gearbox specification: 6 speed, not DSG version: TRANSMISSION
    FIRST FIT - Includes gaskets and bolts if required

    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Number of Ribs17
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Guarantee2 years
    Core Length [mm]106
    Core Width [mm]101
    Core Depth [mm]102
    Exhaust diameter [mm]16
    Output diameter [mm]16

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 71750
    AKS DASIS 046018N
    BGA CO0140
    BOGAP A4223103
    BSG BSG 90-506-008
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39723
    € 30,42
    FISPA 590008
    FRIGAIR 0710.4011
    GK 765104
    HART 619 324
    HELLA 8MO 366 360-031
    HEPU OC5104
    HOFFER 8095008
    JDEUS 430M15A
    JP GROUP 1113501400
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 344390
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 179 000S
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MALÒ 135014
    MEAT & DORIA 95008
    METZGER 0899532
    NISSENS 90664 (this product)
    NRF 31214
    € 29,22
    NTY CCL-AU-018
    PIERBURG 7.09269.25.0
    € 44,94
    SIDAT 590008
    TOPRAN 115 124
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.18.041
    VAN WEZEL 58003358
    € 23,05
    VEMO V15-60-6015
    WILMINK GROUP WG2181124
    WILMINK GROUP WG1719957
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368137
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118733
    WILMINK GROUP WG2157712
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A3
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BGU, BSE, BSF
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 1.6 E-Power - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BAG, BLF, BLP
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AXW, BLR, BLX, BLY, BMB, BVY, BVZ
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA, AXX, BWA, CAWB
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 2.0 TFSI quattro - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA, AXX, BWA
    A3 Convertible
    A3 Convertible (8P7) | 04.2008-05.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BSE
    A3 Convertible (8P7) | 04.2008-05.2013 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA, CAWB
    A3 Sportback
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BGU, BSE, BSF
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 1.6 E-Power - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA, BSE
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BLF, BLP
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AXW, BLR, BLX, BLY, BMB, BVY, BVZ
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA, CBFA, AXX, BWA, CAWB
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 2.0 TFSI quattro - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA, AXX, BWA, BPY
    TT
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ, AWP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AUM
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ATC, AUQ, ARY
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 245pk, 180kw - BFV
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AUM
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, AUQ, ARY
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    RENAULT
    AVANTIME
    AVANTIME (DE0_) | 09.2001-05.2003 2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 760, F4R 761
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 2.0 (JK0A, JK1D, JK0N, JK1L) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - F4R 794, F4R 795, F4R 796, F4R 797, F4R 896, F4R 897
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 2.0 Turbo (JK0A, JK0B, JK0N) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 794, F4R 795, F4R 796, F4R 797
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 2.2 dCi (JK07) - 2188ccm, 139pk, 102kw - G9T 645
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 2.2 dCi (JK0H) - 2188ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G9T 742, G9T 743
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 3.0 dCi - 2958ccm, 163pk, 120kw - P9X 701, P9X 715
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 3.0 dCi (JK0J, JK0V) - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - P9X 701
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 3.5 V6 (JK00, JK0F, JK0P, JK0S, JK0W) - 3498ccm, 241pk, 177kw - V4Y 711, V4Y 715
    LAGUNA II
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.0 16V (BG03, BG0Z, BG0T, BG1Y) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - F4R 786, F4R 787, F4R 784
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.0 16V (BG1Y) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - F4R 886, F4R 887
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG1L, BG1M) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 764, F4R 765
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.2 dCi - 2188ccm, 140pk, 102kw - G9T 600, G9T 605, G9T 706, G9T 707
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.2 dCi (BG0F) - 2188ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G9T 700, G9T 702
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.9 V6 24V - 2946ccm, 211pk, 155kw - L7X 733
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 3.0 V6 24V (BG01, BG02, BG0D, BG0Y) - 2946ccm, 207pk, 152kw - L7X 731, L7X 733
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.0 16V (KG03, KG0Z, KG0T, KG1Y) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - F4R 786, F4R 787, F4R 784
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.0 16V (KG1Y) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - F4R 886, F4R 887
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG1L, KG03) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 764, F4R 765
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.2 dCi (KG0F) - 2188ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G9T 700, G9T 702, G9T 703, G9T 706, G9T 707
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.2 dCi (KG0F, KG1N) - 2188ccm, 140pk, 102kw - G9T 600, G9T 605, G9T 706, G9T 707
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.9 V6 24V - 2946ccm, 211pk, 155kw - L7X 731
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 3.0 V6 24V (KG0D, KG01) - 2946ccm, 207pk, 152kw - L7X 731, L7X 733
    VEL SATIS
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 2.0 16 V Turbo - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - F4R 766, F4R 767
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 2.0 16V Turbo (BJ0K) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 762, F4R 763
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F) - 2188ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G9T 702, G9T 703
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F, BJ0G, BJ0H) - 2188ccm, 140pk, 102kw - G9T 600, G9T 700, G9T 702, G9T 703, G9T 606, G9T 607
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 3.0 dCi (BJ0J, BJ0N) - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - P9X 701
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 3.0 dCi (BJ0S) - 2958ccm, 181pk, 133kw - P9X 715
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 3.5 (BJ01) - 3498ccm, 231pk, 170kw - V4Y 715
    VEL SATIS (BJ0_) | 06.2002-08.2009 3.5 V6 (BJ0R, BJ0V, BJ0U) - 3498ccm, 241pk, 177kw - V4Y 701, V4Y 711, V4Y 715
    SEAT
    ALTEA
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - BWA
    ALTEA XL
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BVY, BVZ
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - BWA
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 TFSI 4x4 - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - BWA
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 TFSI 4x4 - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - CCZB
    LEON
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 185pk, 136kw - BWA
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - BWA
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 240pk, 177kw - BWJ, CDLD
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - CCZB
    TOLEDO III
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - BWA
    SKODA
    OCTAVIA II
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BGU, BSE, BSF
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BLF
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BGU, BSE, BSF
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BLF
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 FSI 4x4 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLX, BLY, BVX
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BEETLE
    BEETLE (5C1, 5C2) | 04.2011-07.2019 2.5 - 2480ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CBTA, CBUA, CCCA
    GOLF PLUS
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA, BSE, BSF
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BLF
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    GOLF V
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BGU, BSE, BSF
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BAG, BLF, BLP
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AXW, BLR, BLX, BLY, BVY, BVZ, BVX
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 FSI 4motion - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLX, BVX
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - AXX, BWA, CAWB
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 3.2 R32 4motion - 3189ccm, 250pk, 184kw - BUB, CBRA
    GOLF V Estate (1K5) | 06.2007-07.2009 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BSE, BSF
    GOLF V Estate (1K5) | 06.2007-07.2009 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - BWA, CAWB
    GOLF VI
    GOLF VI (5K1) | 10.2008-11.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA, BSE, BSF
    GOLF VI Convertible (517) | 03.2011-05.2016 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - CCZB
    GOLF VI Convertible (517) | 03.2011-05.2016 2.0 R - 1984ccm, 265pk, 195kw - CDLA
    GOLF VI Estate (AJ5) | 07.2009-07.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BSE, BSF
    GOLF VI Estate (AJ5) | 07.2009-07.2013 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA
    GOLF VII
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 230pk, 169kw - CHHA
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 220pk, 162kw - CHHB, CXCB, CXDA, CNTC
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 2.0 R 4motion - 1984ccm, 280pk, 206kw - CJXB
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 2.0 R 4motion - 1984ccm, 300pk, 221kw - CJXC, DNUE
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 2.0 R 4motion - 1984ccm, 280pk, 206kw - CJXB
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 2.0 R 4motion - 1984ccm, 300pk, 221kw - CJXC, DNUE
    JETTA III
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, BSE, BSF
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BLF
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CBFA, CCTA, BWA, CAWB, BPY
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 2.5 - 2480ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTK
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 2.5 - 2480ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CBUA
    JETTA IV
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 1.4 TSI - 1395ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CZDA, CZTA
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CFNA, CLRA
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 1.6 - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CWVA
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CBPA, CKJA
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 2.5 - 2480ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CBTA, CBUA, CCCA
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, APK, AZG, BEV
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, BEV, BDC, BGD
    PASSAT B6
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BSE, BSF
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BLF
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 1.8 TSI - 1798ccm, 160pk, 118kw - CDAA, BZB
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 1.8 TSI - 1798ccm, 152pk, 112kw - CDAB, CGYA
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ, BVX
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 2.0 FSI 4motion - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLX, BLY, BVX
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA, CBFA, CCTA, AXX, BWA, CAWB, BPY
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BSE, BSF
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BLF
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 1.8 TSI - 1798ccm, 160pk, 118kw - CDAA, BZB
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 1.8 TSI - 1798ccm, 152pk, 112kw - CDAB, CGYA
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 2.0 FSI 4motion - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLX, BLY, BVX
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 2.0 TFSI - 1984ccm, 200pk, 147kw - CCZA, CBFA, CCTA, AXX, BWA, CAWB, BPY
    TOURAN
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BGU, BSE, BSF
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BAG, BLF, BLP
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 2.0 EcoFuel - 1984ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BSX
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AXW, BLR, BLX, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    TOURAN Box
    TOURAN Box Body/MPV (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-01.2007 2.0 FSI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BLR, BLX, BLY, BVY, BVZ
    TOURAN Box Body/MPV (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-01.2007 FSI - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BAG, BLF, BLP
  • Original part numbers

    09G409061 AUDI
    09G409061 SEAT
    09G409061 SKODA
    09G409061 VW
    216068Y000 NISSAN
    7701059670 RENAULT
    7701050155 RENAULT
    7701068748 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment