Back to category
Nissens

Oil Cooler, engine oil 90783 Nissens

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90783 Nissens
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90783 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90783 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90783 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90783 Nissens, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0581090

Manufacturer number: 90783

EAN: 5707286404656

€ 54,83

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    FIRST FIT - Includes gaskets and bolts if required

    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Number of Ribs12
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Guarantee2 years
    Core Length [mm]178
    Core Width [mm]100
    Core Depth [mm]55
    Exhaust diameter [mm]13,1
    Output diameter [mm]17

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 76517
    AHE 818.015C
    AHE 818.015M
    AHE 818.015
    AKS DASIS 126020N
    ASPART 6OCO1081
    ASPART 8HOF1013
    AUGER 110350
    BGA CO5606
    BOGAP C4222109
    CASCO COC76010AS
    DIPASPORT RAO031AN
    DT Spare Parts 4.75502
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G50033
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G50034
    ERA 354104
    ERA 354209
    ESEN SKV 31SKV324
    FEBI BILSTEIN 101082
    € 47,52
    FISPA 590126
    FISPA 590173C
    FREY 709500501
    FREY 709508401
    FRIGAIR 0706.4007
    FROW 4911540001
    GK 765085
    GOOM OC-0070
    HART 664 952
    HELLA 8MO 366 360-721
    HEPU OC5085
    HOFFER 8095126
    HOFFER 8095173C
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 93076010AV
    JDEUS M-4170811
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 354350
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 353290
    KAMOKA 7730053
    LORO 100-01-002
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 235 000P
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 13 001S
    MATRIX PRO MX02180008
    MAXGEAR 14-0147
    MEAT & DORIA 95126
    MEAT & DORIA 95173C
    NISSENS 90783 (this product)
    NRF 31821
    € 48,22
    NTY CCL-ME-005A
    NTY CCL-ME-009
    PIERBURG 7.09269.44.0
    REACH 1.24.11019
    SAMPA 010.2366
    SIDAT 590126
    SIDAT 590173C
    SWAG 10 10 1082
    € 47,52
    TitanX OC319005
    VAN WEZEL 30003687
    € 23,60
    VEMO V30-60-1321
    WILMINK GROUP WG2181189
    WILMINK GROUP WG2158881
    WILMINK GROUP WG2170960
    WILMINK GROUP WG2316158
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368233
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118817
    WILMINK GROUP WG2635014
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    2721800410 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2721800510 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2721880001 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2721800410 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2721800510 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2721880001 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2721800110 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2721800210 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A272180000064 MERCEDES-BENZ
    272180000064 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment