Back to category
Nissens

Oil Cooler, engine oil 90943 Nissens

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90943 Nissens
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90943 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90943 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90943 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 90943 Nissens, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0642132

Manufacturer number: 90943

EAN: 5707286437272

€ 66,66

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    FIRST FIT - Includes gaskets and bolts if required

    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Number of Ribs18
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Guarantee2 years
    Core Length [mm]167
    Core Width [mm]137
    Core Depth [mm]67
    Exhaust diameter [mm]16
    Output diameter [mm]16

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-038-1095
    AHE 818.012
    AHE 818.012M
    AKS DASIS 126023N
    ASAM 127840
    ASPART 6OCO1079
    BBR Automotive 001-10-30236
    BGA CO5620
    DIPASPORT RAO035AN
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G50035
    ERA 354189
    FEBI BILSTEIN 103445
    € 49,99
    FISPA 590231
    FREY 709500601
    FRIGAIR 0706.4020
    HOFFER 8095231
    JPN 60C9436-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 353260
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 153 000S
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MATRIX PRO MX02180013
    MATRIX PRO MX02180066
    MAXGEAR 14-0047
    MEAT & DORIA 95231
    € 102,58
    NISSENS 90943 (this product)
    NRF 31776
    € 58,11
    REACH 1.24.11115
    RIDEX 469O0124
    SIDAT 590231
    STARK SKOC-1760123
    SWAG 10 10 3445
    VAN WEZEL 30003701
    € 25,23
    VEMO V30-60-0008
    WILMINK GROUP WG2181097
    WILMINK GROUP WG2158839
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368239
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118907
    WILMINK GROUP WG1892986
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 180 CGI (204.049) - 1796ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 271.820
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 200 (204.048) - 1796ccm, 186pk, 137kw - M 271.820
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 200 CGI (204.048) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M 271.860, M 271.820
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 250 CGI (204.047) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 271.860
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 180 (204.349) - 1796ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 271.820
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 200 CGI (204.348) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M 271.860
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 250 (204.347) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 271.860
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 180 CGI (204.249) - 1796ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 271.820
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 200 CGI (204.248) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M 271.860, M 271.820
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 250 CGI (204.247) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 271.860
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 200 CGI (212.048, 212.148) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M 271.860, M 271.820
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CGI (212.047, 212.147) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 271.860
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 200 CGI (207.448) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M 271.860, M 271.820
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 250 CGI (207.447) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 271.860
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 200 CGI (207.348) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M 271.860, M 271.820
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CGI (207.347) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 271.860
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 200 CGI (212.248) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M 271.860
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 250 CGI (212.247) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 271.860
    SLK
    SLK (R172) | 02.2011-??? 200 (172.448) - 1796ccm, 184pk, 135kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    SLK (R172) | 02.2011-??? 250 (172.447) - 1796ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 651.955, OM 6
  • Original part numbers

    2711801010 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2711801410 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2711801010 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2711801410 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2711880301 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2711880301 MERCEDES-BENZ
    49870225 FORCE
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed