Back to category
NRF

Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 5
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1220942

Manufacturer number: 31263

EAN: 8718042183231

Winprice
RRP: € 97,04

€ 50,95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    EASY FIT: Gasket
    NRF EASY FIT references are supplied including
    mounting parts, such as O-rings, adapters, gaskets and
    hose clamps.

    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Guarantee2 years
    Core Length [mm]110
    Core Width [mm]70
    Core Depth [mm]51
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-038-1090
    AHE 802.027
    AIC 56550
    AKS DASIS 046025N
    ASAM 34856
    ASAM 135358
    ASPART 8HOF1001
    ASPART 6OCO1016
    AUTOMEGA 130048010
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VN3388
    € 44,25
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VN3388H
    € 95,00
    BGA CO0103
    BIRTH 80346
    BIRTH 80767
    BSG BSG 90-506-013
    CASCO COC73030AS
    CASCO COC73036AS
    DIPASPORT RAO025VIKN
    DIPASPORT RAO025DPSN
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G77021
    ERA 354100
    ERA 559071A
    ESEN SKV 31SKV285
    FEBI BILSTEIN 100750
    € 45,12
    FEBI BILSTEIN 103463
    € 40,52
    FISPA 590017
    FISPA 590176C
    FRIGAIR 0710.4007
    GK 765022
    GOOM OC-0029
    HART 637 242
    HART 619 332
    HELLA 8MO 366 360-071
    HEPU OC5022
    HOFFER 8095017
    HOFFER 8095176C
    HOFFER 8095218
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 93073030AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 93073001AV
    JDEUS M-4010231
    JP GROUP 1113501500
    JPN 60C9473-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 344435
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 353230
    KAMOKA 7730023
    LORO 100-01-011
    LORO 100-01-011AL
    LYNXauto RO-1022
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350300003300
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 114 000S
    MAXGEAR 14-0136
    MEAT & DORIA 95017
    € 44,88
    MEAT & DORIA 95176C
    MEAT & DORIA 95218
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH70301
    MTR 12192223
    MTR 11562173
    NISSENS 90681
    € 37,62
    NISSENS 91158
    € 83,51
    NRF 31263 (this product)
    NTY CCL-AU-010
    NTY CCL-WW-022
    PIERBURG 7.09269.40.0
    € 49,46
    REACH 1.24.11031
    RIDEX 469O0100
    SIDAT 590017
    SIDAT 590176C
    STARK SKOC-1760099
    STELLOX 10-73019-SX
    SWAG 30 10 0750
    SWAG 30 10 3463
    TOPRAN 114 750
    TitanX OC339005
    VAN WEZEL 58013700
    € 17,06
    VEMA 341126
    VEMA 340014
    VEMO V15-60-6061
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1719639
    WILMINK GROUP WG2181055
    WILMINK GROUP WG1899819
    WILMINK GROUP WG1720004
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368127
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118744
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118987
    WILMINK GROUP WG1899851
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03L115389B AUDI
    03L115389C AUDI
    03L115389G AUDI
    03L115389H AUDI
    03L117021B AUDI
    03L117021C AUDI
    03L115389B SEAT
    03L115389C SEAT
    03L115389G SEAT
    03L115389H SEAT
    03L117021B SEAT
    03L117021C SEAT
    03L115389B SKODA
    03L115389C SKODA
    03L115389G SKODA
    03L115389H SKODA
    03L117021B SKODA
    03L117021C SKODA
    03L115389C VW
    03L115389G VW
    03L115389H VW
    03L117021B VW
    03L117021C VW
    3L117021C VW
    03P115389B SEAT
    03P115389A SEAT
    03P115389B AUDI
    03P115389A SKODA
    03P115389A VW
    03P115389A AUDI
    03P115389B VW
    03P115389B SKODA
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment