Back to category
FEBI

Water Pump 34269 FEBI

  • Water Pump 34269 FEBI
  • Water Pump 34269 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0264959

Manufacturer number: 34269

EAN: 4027816342694

€ 46,04

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With seal
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerPlastic
    Guarantee3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Housing materialCast Aluminium
    packing materialElastomer
    Number of wings/spoons16
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1173
    ACKOJAP A38-50010
    AIRTEX WPA-1751
    AISIN WPN-924
    AP XENERGY X206512
    ASHIKA 35-01-153
    Autopumps UK AWP8117
    BGA CP3502
    BLUE PRINT ADN19187
    € 56,05
    BOGAP R4234104
    BOGAP N4234109
    BORG & BECK BWP2178
    BSG BSG 65-500-019
    BUGATTI PA10117
    CAR 332651
    COMLINE EWP175
    CONTITECH WPS3157
    DENCKERMANN A310833P
    DT Spare Parts 6.30032
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.236
    EGT 701329EGT
    EUROREPAR 1635179180
    EUROREPAR 1697846080
    FAI AutoParts WP6490
    FEBI 34269 (this product)
    FIRST LINE FWP2178
    FISPA FMP02102
    GATES WP0132
    GEBA 30085
    GK 986964
    GRAF PA1037
    HEPU P964
    € 58,52
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1511107
    HUTCHINSON WP103
    JAPANPARTS PQ-153
    € 34,60
    JAPKO 35153
    JP GROUP 1214104300
    JPN 10C1075-JPN
    KAISHIN WPK431
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 368435
    KAMOKA T0222
    KAVO PARTS NW-1283
    € 34,84
    KWP 101037
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LPR WP0749
    LYNXauto CW-0367
    MALÒ 130336
    MAPCO 21128
    MASTER-SPORT 964-WP-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 47-0126
    METELLI 24-1037
    MEYLE 16-13 220 0020
    € 49,97
    MOTAQUIP VWP870
    MOTIVE WP6119
    MOTRIO 8660003258
    MOTRIO 8550512706
    NAPA NWP1451
    NE 192038001500
    NIPPARTS N1511101
    NPS N151N82
    NTY CPW-NS-081
    OPEN PARTS WAP8464.00
    OPTIMAL AQ-2207
    PIERBURG 7.29509.10.0
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3662
    RIDEX 1260W0211
    RUVILLE 561396
    SAMKO WP0749
    SIDAT FMP02102
    SKF VKPC 86811
    € 53,44
    SRLine S10-478
    STARK SKWP-0520211
    STELLOX 4500-0298-SX
    SWAG 60 93 4269
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40369
    Saleri SIL PA1396
    TOPRAN 208 128
    TRISCAN 8600 10034
    VAICO V46-50010
    WILMINK GROUP WG1238005
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489198
    WILMINK GROUP WG1027095
    WILMINK GROUP WG2318092
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179074
    at autoteile germany at23033
    goCORE GCA2600040
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    82 00 332 040 RENAULT
    93161595 VAUXHALL
    44 31 125 OPEL
    093161595 VAUXHALL
    21 01 030 98R RENAULT
    095518743 VAUXHALL
    21010-00Q0C NISSAN
    44 23 461 OPEL
    21010-00Q2G NISSAN
    95518743 VAUXHALL
    210103098R SAMSUNG
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment