Back to category
FEBI

Water Pump 39877 FEBI

  • Water Pump 39877 FEBI
  • Water Pump 39877 FEBI, Thumbnail 2
  • Water Pump 39877 FEBI, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0369458

Manufacturer number: 39877

EAN: 4027816398776

€ 98,26

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerPlastic
    Guarantee3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Housing materialCast Aluminium
    packing materialElastomer
    Number of wings/spoons7
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1031
    AIRTEX WPA-1827
    AISIN WE-FI05
    AP XENERGY X205882
    ASHIKA 35-00-0205
    AUGER 106419
    AUTLOG WP7110
    AUTOKIT PA1260
    BGA CP7264T
    BOGAP W4234131
    BORG & BECK BWP2088
    BSG BSG 25-500-010
    BUGATTI PA10077
    CAR 332588
    COMLINE EWP145
    DENCKERMANN A310825P
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-0356
    DIPASPORT PAA010N
    DIPASPORT PAA010VLON
    DJ PARTS LW0045
    DT Spare Parts 7.60045
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.023
    EGT 701405EGT
    EUROREPAR 1624231180
    EUROREPAR 1688987980
    FAI AutoParts WP6501
    FAST FT57135
    FEBI 39877 (this product)
    FIRST LINE FWP2088
    FISPA FMP02022
    GATES WP0084
    GEBA 20720
    GK 981034
    GRAF PA900
    HART 951 736
    HENGST FILTER WP179M D1161
    HEPU P1034
    € 111,63
    HUTCHINSON WP176
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 150-08030
    INA 538 0130 10
    € 102,32
    IPD P1034
    JAPANPARTS PQ-0205
    JAPKO 350205
    JP GROUP 3314103000
    JPN 10C9099-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 367930
    KAMOKA T0119
    KEY PARTS KCP2088
    KWP 10900
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LASO 39200129
    LPR WP0368
    LUCAS LWP0962
    LYNXauto CW-0198
    MALÒ 130368
    MAXGEAR 47-0286
    MEYLE 213 220 0024
    € 106,12
    MI.R.A. 17/4000OR
    MOTAQUIP VWP857
    MOTRIO 8550508056
    MTR 12161367
    NAPA NWP1265
    NTY CPW-FT-084
    O.M.P. Aftermarket 196.665
    OPEN PARTS WAP8403.00
    OPTIBELT WP 1124
    OPTIMAL AQ-1809
    PE Automotive 020.106-00A
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3632
    RIDEX 1260W0156
    RUVILLE 561260
    SAMKO WP0368
    SAMPA 065.488
    SIDAT FMP02022
    SKF VKPC 82390
    € 87,27
    SRLine S10-329
    STARK SKWP-0520155
    STELLOX 4500-0144-SX
    SWAG 70 93 9877
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40061
    Saleri SIL PA1260
    TATSUMI TGF1102
    TRISCAN 8600 10027
    VAICO V24-50014
    VALEO 506864
    € 108,18
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-WP1050
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097030
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489546
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780591
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445136
    WILMINK GROUP WG2319713
    WILMINK GROUP WG1266143
    WILMINK GROUP WG2354831
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837141
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005961
    WILMINK GROUP WG2102683
    WILMINK GROUP WG1236722
    ZEGEN 10011012
    ZentParts Z14818
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1201.L7 CITROËN
    504033770 FIAT
    5 0403 3770 IVECO
    1201.L7 PEUGEOT
    504323990 IVECO
    000504323990 IVECO
    00504323990 IVECO
    0504323990 IVECO
    0000504323990 IVECO
    5802102046 FIAT
    504388874 FIAT
    6000636669 FIAT
    6000636670 FIAT
    5802420061 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed