Back to category
SKF

Water Pump VKPC 85101 SKF

  • Water Pump VKPC 85101 SKF
  • Water Pump VKPC 85101 SKF, Thumbnail 2
  • Water Pump VKPC 85101 SKF, Thumbnail 3
  • Water Pump VKPC 85101 SKF, Thumbnail 4
  • Water Pump VKPC 85101 SKF, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0461848

Manufacturer number: VKPC 85101

EAN: 7316575470401

€ 41,36

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    SKF Aquamax

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Water Pump TypeFor toothed belt drive
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerPlastic
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A YW100175
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1034
    AIRTEX WPA-1702R
    AISIN WE-OP08
    AKS DASIS 570067N
    AP XENERGY X202912
    ASHIKA 35-0W-W15
    AUTEX 121089
    AUTLOG WP7041
    AUTOKIT PA1246A1
    AUTOTEAM WPA391
    BGA CP3404
    BLUE PRINT ADL149101
    € 37,35
    BORG & BECK BWP2027
    BORG & BECK BWP2293
    BOSCH 1 987 949 764
    BSG BSG 65-500-021
    BSG BSG 25-500-007
    BUGATTI PA10184
    BÖLK BOL-C061076
    CALIBER WPC391
    CAR 332291
    COMLINE EWP332
    COMLINE EWP062
    CONTITECH WP6069
    € 48,37
    DAYCO DP180
    € 31,20
    DIAMAX AD04114
    DIPASPORT PAA002VLON
    DIPASPORT PAA002PRBN
    DJ PARTS LW0223
    DOLZ A300
    DT Spare Parts 12.18000
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.035
    EUROREPAR 1623099280
    EUROREPAR 1637172680
    FAI AutoParts WP6332
    € 28,84
    FAST FT57153
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28326
    € 36,23
    FIRST LINE FWP2293
    FIRST LINE FWP2027
    FISPA FMP02034
    FRECCIA WP0121
    GATES WP0040
    GGT PA12504
    GK 981089
    GRAF PA1352
    HART 951 719
    HENGST FILTER WP239M D1217
    HEPU P1089
    € 61,61
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1518028
    HUTCHINSON WP0072V
    HUTCHINSON WP72
    INA 538 0714 10
    € 58,42
    JAPANPARTS PQ-W15
    JAPKO 35W15
    JPN 10C0A23-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 367720
    KAMOKA T0003
    KAVO PARTS SW-1922
    € 36,31
    KEY PARTS KCP2293
    KEY PARTS KCP2027
    KM International WPK391
    KWP 101352
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LPR WP0340
    LUCAS LWP0820
    LYNXauto CW-0227
    Litens LW0711
    Litens LW2313
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350981872000
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170440
    € 34,68
    MALÒ 130297
    MAXGEAR 47-0125
    METELLI 24-1352
    MEYLE 613 220 0006
    € 48,52
    MOTAQUIP VWP904
    MOTRIO 8550508023
    MOTRIO 8550512715
    MTR 12135800
    NAPA NWP1080
    NIPPARTS N1518029
    NPS S151I27
    NTY CPW-PL-048
    OPEN PARTS WAP8404.00
    OPEN PARTS WAP8404.20
    OPTIBELT WP 1118
    OPTIMAL AQ-2129
    PIERBURG 7.01984.02.0
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3777
    RED-LINE 28FT000
    RIDEX 1260W0047
    RIDEX 1260W0047P
    RUVILLE 561246A1
    SAMKO WP0340
    SIDAT FMP02034
    SKF VKPC 85101 (this product)
    SRLine S10-324
    STARK SKWP-0520046
    STELLOX 4500-0136-SX
    SWAG 70 92 8326
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40063
    Saleri SIL PA1246A1
    Saleri SIL PA1246A
    Saleri SIL PA1246
    TOPRAN 207 159
    TRISCAN 8600 15031
    VAICO V24-50019
    VAICO V40-50047
    VALEO 506887
    € 50,00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1236891
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489167
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025772
    WILMINK GROUP WG1236703
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791994
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837111
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005964
    WILMINK GROUP WG1821138
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308552
    WILMINK GROUP WG2353871
    WILMINK GROUP WG2528654
    WILMINK GROUP WG2353879
    WILMINK GROUP WG2529113
    WILMINK GROUP WG2528656
    WILMINK GROUP WG2528064
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179130
    ZEGEN 10011009
    goCORE GCA2600036
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    55209993 ALFA ROMEO
    55568637 CHEVROLET
    55209993 FIAT
    55209993 LANCIA
    13 34 153 OPEL
    13 34 284 OPEL
    55568637 OPEL
    93191762 OPEL
    55568637 SAAB
    13 34 153 VAUXHALL
    13 34 284 VAUXHALL
    55568637 VAUXHALL
    93191762 VAUXHALL
    55268918 ALFA ROMEO
    55268918 FIAT
    55268918 LANCIA
    55269148 FIAT
    17400-79J80 SUZUKI
    17400-79J81 SUZUKI
    55262155 ALFA ROMEO
    55269148 ALFA ROMEO
    55262155 FIAT
    55262155 LANCIA
    55269148 LANCIA
    55488983 OPEL
    55488983 VAUXHALL
    46345839 LANCIA
    46345839 ALFA ROMEO
    46345839 FIAT
    55269148 OPEL
    55268919 FIAT
    55269148 JEEP
    55268918 JEEP
    46351365 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    SKF

    SKF is a Swedish bearing manufacturer founded in 1907, SKF is known worldwide for its high quality car parts. SKF makes distribution sets, wheel bearings, drive axles and more, basically everything in the driving section of a passenger car is made by SKF.

    SKF has invested in the best production methods for years to deliver as sustainable a product as possible. Quality is priority number one. As a result, SKF car parts are the first choice of car manufacturers in the initial assembly of newly-delivered vehicles.

    Garagists who want to offer their customers the best and most sustainable repair often use SKF products. This is because they have the guarantee that customers can enjoy their repaired vehicle for a long time. SKF car parts are of the same quality as the original part on your car and will take a long time!

    In short, SKF auto parts distinguish themselves from the following points:

    - Excellent quality
    - Very good fit
    - By far the most durable replacement part for your chassis and drive

    At present, we have the following SKF components in our range:

    • Distribution Sets, & Tensioners

    • Wheel bearings

    • Drive Shafts & Dust Covers

    • CV joints

    • Tie Rods & Stabilizer Rods

    • Thrust bearing


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment