Back to category
Elring

Gasket Set, wheel hub 735.540 Elring

  • Gasket Set, wheel hub 735.540 Elring
  • Gasket Set, wheel hub 735.540 Elring, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0439438

Manufacturer number: 735.540

EAN: 4041248515891

€ 44,35

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    For cylinder: 4-6
    Number of holes: 1
    Mounting thickness [mm]: 1.1
    Diameter (mm): 84
    Seal type: Metal layer gasket
    The following articles are required (article number): ZKS: 130.110
    Outer diameter [mm]148
    Fitting PositionLeft and right, both sides
    Inner diameter [mm]125
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    DT Spare Parts 2.96218
    ELRING 735.540 (this product)
    ETG Automotive 926202
    ETG Automotive 02.03.99.236552
    FEBI BILSTEIN 35420
    GLASER Z59771-00
    PE Automotive 141.003-00A
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.32.009
    VICTOR REINZ 15-10041-01
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379482
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194632
    WILMINK GROUP WG2648074
    WILMINK GROUP WG1741796
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    3095043 VOLVO
    8158999 VOLVO
    8159000 VOLVO
    3095042 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed