Back to category
Delphi

Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi

  • Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi
  • Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi, Thumbnail 2
  • Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi, Thumbnail 3
  • Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi, Thumbnail 4
  • Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi, Thumbnail 5
  • Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi, Thumbnail 6
  • Tie Rod End TA1081 Delphi, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0776923

Manufacturer number: TA1081

EAN: 5012759848845

€ 6,76

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionFront axle right (passenger side)
    Thread TypeWith right-hand thread
    Paired article numbersTA1237
    Thread SizeM14x1.5
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]93
    Height [mm]73
    Width [mm]38
    Cone size (mm)12,7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 230429
    € 9,14
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-2456
    AIC 53241
    AISIN JTRVG-004R
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 77891AL
    ANDEL ANRO01786
    AP XENERGY XTS154
    ARAVOLT AR005896
    AS METAL 17VW1230
    ASAM 70539
    AUTOMEGA 110073810
    AUTOMEGA 110034610
    BBR Automotive 001-10-25388
    BGA SR7902
    BIRTH RD0873
    BOGAP A3323116
    BORG & BECK BTR4169
    BOSCH 0 986 140 420
    BSG BSG 90-310-050
    BSG BSG 90-310-024
    BÖLK BOL-510964
    BÖLK BOL-5103526
    COMLINE CTR2035
    COMLINE CTR2096
    CONTITECH STE1211
    CONTITECH STE1235
    CORTECO 49400053
    CORTECO 49398639
    CTR CE0841R
    CTR CE0840R
    DAYCO DSS1257
    DELPHI TA1081 (this product)
    DENCKERMANN D130003
    DENCKERMANN D130103
    DENCKERMANN D130245
    DJ PARTS DE1427
    DLZ TE0306R
    DYS 22-01032
    EUROREPAR 1634911980
    EUROREPAR 1634864480
    FAG 840 1186 10
    € 8,52
    FAI AutoParts SS498
    FAST FT01719
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14324
    € 7,37
    FEBI BILSTEIN 10580
    FEBI BILSTEIN 02238
    € 8,92
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14308
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14182
    € 10,42
    FEBI BILSTEIN 38948
    € 14,70
    FIRST LINE FTR4169
    FORMPART 2902001
    FRAP F2351
    FRAP F1520
    FRAP F1032
    FROW 4011202011
    GSP S070418
    HART 432 181
    HART 420 433
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4830864
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 604-50044
    KAMOKA 9010259
    KAVO PARTS STE-10072
    KAWE 8500 29117
    KEY PARTS KTR4169
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4310020
    LEMFÖRDER 13793 02
    € 18,39
    LEMFÖRDER 10249 02
    € 20,79
    LEMFÖRDER 17642 04
    € 29,20
    LEMFÖRDER 10249 01
    LORO 233-11-592
    LYNXauto C4068R
    MAPCO 19878
    MASTER-SPORT 10249-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 13793-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 13793-SET-MS
    MAXGEAR 69-0067
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 69-0345
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH20248
    MERTZ M-S0108
    METZGER 54009302
    METZGER 54005802
    METZGER 54006002
    METZGER 54006202
    MEYLE 116 020 7106
    € 9,23
    MEYLE 116 020 8122
    € 11,71
    MONROE L29117
    MONROE L29113
    MONROE L29118
    MOOG VO-ES-7106
    € 8,44
    MOOG VO-ES-7139
    € 8,44
    MOOG VO-ES-8246
    € 9,62
    MOTAQUIP VTR561
    MOTOTECHNIKA 22-PKW-05
    MOTOTECHNIKA 22-PKW-08
    MOTRIO 8550501345
    MOTRIO 8550501344
    MTR 12162369
    NK 5034716
    € 8,36
    NK 5034764
    OCAP 0280873
    OCAP 0280871
    OE Germany 801462
    OE Germany 801464
    OE Germany 802883
    OPEN PARTS SSE1165.01
    OPTIMAL G1-110
    Omnicraft 2395457
    Oyodo 10K9120-OYO
    ProfiPower 4S1020R
    QUARO QS2205/HQ
    QUARO QS1228/HQ
    QUICK STEER TR7146
    QUICK STEER TR8063
    QUINTON HAZELL QR2069S
    RIDEX 914T0017
    RODRUNNER TR-V-401
    RODRUNNER TR-V-331
    RTS 91-00921
    RTS 91-00914
    SASIC 9006381
    SIDEM 63433
    SKF VKDY 311028
    SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 46224
    STARK SKTE-0280015
    STELLOX 51-00114-SX
    STELLOX 51-00114A-SX
    SWAG 30 71 0042
    SWAG 30 71 0023
    SWAG 30 71 0037
    € 10,84
    SWAG 30 93 8948
    € 15,14
    TALOSA 42-00964
    TATSUMI TEC1731R
    TEKNOROT V-401
    TEKNOROT V-331
    TEKNOSA VW1014
    TOPRAN 102 801
    € 7,07
    TRISCAN 8500 29117
    TRW JTE345
    € 9,39
    TRW JTE353
    € 9,87
    TRW JTE356
    VAICO V10-7027
    VEMA 2714
    WILMINK GROUP WG1995838
    WILMINK GROUP WG2291313
    WILMINK GROUP WG2580421
    WILMINK GROUP WG2607356
    WILMINK GROUP WG2607604
    WILMINK GROUP WG2606580
    WILMINK GROUP WG2290012
    ZentParts Z10813
    ÜRO Parts 191419812
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6N0 419 812 SEAT
    6N0 411 812 SEAT
    191 419 812 SEAT
    3A0 422 812 SEAT
    6N0 422 812 SEAT
    3A0 422 812 VW
    6N0 422 812 VW
    191 419 812 VW
    6N0 411 812 VW
    6N0 419 812 VW
    1J0422812E VW
    1J0422812E SEAT
    8Z0419812A AUDI
    3A0422812A VW
    191419812 VW (FAW)
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed