Back to category
Tedgum

Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

  • Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush
  • Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1476614

Manufacturer number: TED66130

EAN: 5902275661304

€ 32,42

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Quality car parts
  • EU Delivery: 2-3 days
  • Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionFront Axle
    MaterialPU (Polyurethane)
    Fitting PositionRear
    Left and right, both sides
    Required quantity2
    SuspensionFor vehicles with sports suspension
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    FEBI BILSTEIN 06660
    € 13,69
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36375
    € 20,69
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26080
    € 18,49
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21471
    € 29,55
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21473
    € 27,50
    FEBI BILSTEIN 04060
    € 10,76
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21469
    € 29,80
    FEBI BILSTEIN 06661
    € 12,45
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21470
    € 29,55
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21468
    € 29,80
    FEBI BILSTEIN 07224
    € 8,58
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21472
    € 28,89
    LORO 233-04-025
    SWAG 20 60 0004
    SWAG 20 92 6080
    SWAG 20 93 6375
    SWAG 20 60 0002
    SWAG 20 92 1473
    SWAG 20 92 1469
    SWAG 20 92 1471
    SWAG 20 92 1468
    SWAG 20 92 1470
    SWAG 20 92 1472
    SWAG 20 60 0003
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 20 60 0005
    TEDGUM 00087488
    € 35,86
    TEDGUM TED66130 (this product)
    TEDGUM 00085788
    € 11,33
    VAICO V20-4537
    VEMA 210313
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794845
    WILMINK GROUP WG2238708
    WILMINK GROUP WG2248469
    WILMINK GROUP WG2248468
    WILMINK GROUP WG2248466
    WILMINK GROUP WG2248467
    WILMINK GROUP WG2249644
    WILMINK GROUP WG2252767
    WILMINK GROUP WG2248465
    WILMINK GROUP WG2239064
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794846
    WILMINK GROUP WG2248470
    WILMINK GROUP WG2239065
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794847
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794911
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794970
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794848
    WILMINK GROUP WG2239139
  • Applicability

    BMW
    3
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 315 - 1573ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M10 B16 (16A)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VD)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 (Ecotronic) - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VD)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1766ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M10 B18 (184KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184EA), M10 B18 (184EB), M10 B18 (184EZ)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1766ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M10 B18 (184KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 is - 1796ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B20 (206EB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 is - 1990ccm, 192pk, 141kw - S14 B20 (204EA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 323 i - 2316ccm, 139pk, 102kw - M20 B23 (236EB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 323 i - 2316ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M20 B23 (236EC), M20 B23 (236EW)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 324 d - 2443ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M21 D24 (246DA), M21 D24 (246DB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B27 (276KA), M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 195pk, 143kw - S14 B23 (234EA), S14 B23 (234S1), S14 B23 (234S2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 200pk, 147kw - S14 B23 (234EA), S14 B23 (234S2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 215pk, 158kw - S14 B23 (234EA), S14 B23 (234S2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 EVO I 2.3 - 2302ccm, 220pk, 162kw - S14 B23 (234EA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 EVO II 2.5 - 2467ccm, 238pk, 175kw - S14 B25 (254S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 is - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 tds - 1665ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M41 D17 (174T1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 325 td - 2497ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 325 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 M3 3.0 - 2990ccm, 286pk, 210kw - S50 B30 (306S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 M3 3.2 - 3201ccm, 321pk, 236kw - S50 B32 (326S1)
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 g - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 i - 1895ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M43 B19 (194E1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 tds - 1665ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M41 D17 (174T1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 ti - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 ti - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 323 ti - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 323 ti - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 316 i Baur TC - 1596ccm, 99pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 318 Baur TC - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VD)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 318 i - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 318 i Baur TC - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184EA), M10 B18 (184EB), M10 B18 (184EZ)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 320 i - 1990ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 320 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 325 i - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 195pk, 143kw - S14 B23 (234EA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 200pk, 147kw - S14 B23 (234EA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 M3 2.3 - 2303ccm, 215pk, 158kw - S14 B23 (234S2)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 M3 3.0 - 2990ccm, 286pk, 210kw - S50 B30 (306S1)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 M3 3.2 - 3201ccm, 321pk, 236kw - S50 B32 (326S1)
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 318 is - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 325 is - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 M3 3.0 - 2990ccm, 286pk, 210kw - S50 B30 (306S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 M3 3.0 - 2990ccm, 295pk, 217kw - S50 B30 (306S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 M3 3.2 - 3201ccm, 321pk, 236kw - S50 B32 (326S1)
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 320 i - 1991ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 320 i - 1991ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 318 tds - 1665ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M41 D17 (174T1)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 325 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    Z1 Roadster
    Z1 Roadster | 06.1988-06.1991 2.5 - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    Z3 Coupe
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1), M52 B28 (286S2)
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 M - 3201ccm, 321pk, 236kw - S50 B32 (326S1), S50 B32 (326S3)
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 M - 3246ccm, 325pk, 239kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B19 (194E1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M43 B19 (194E1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.0 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1), M52 B28 (286S2)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 M 3.2 - 3201ccm, 321pk, 236kw - S50 B32 (326S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 M 3.2 - 3246ccm, 325pk, 239kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
  • Original part numbers

    31 12 9 058 814 BMW
    31 12 9 058 815 BMW
    31 12 9 059 288 BMW
    31 12 9 058 931 BMW
    31 12 9 069 035 BMW
    31 12 9 064 875 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Tedgum
    Tedgum is a Polish company founded in 1993, in Ruda Slaska, Poland. The company specialized in developing parts for the powertrain of automotive vehicles. The company, which has been in existence for more than 25 years, has expanded its range considerably over the years and has gathered a lot of knowledge in the market in that time. Below is a brief overview of some of Tedgum's offerings:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-07-2024

  • Questions?

    • 1476614. Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment