Back to category
Meyle

wishbone rubber

  • wishbone rubber
  • wishbone rubber, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1488311

Manufacturer number: 014 610 0068/HD

EAN: 4040074308394

€ 22,98

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Quality car parts
  • EU Delivery: 2-3 days
  • Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    4 jaar garantie op alle MEYLE-HD onderdelen.
    Ontwikkeld en goedgekeurd in Duitsland.

    Fitting PositionFront axle right (driver's side)
    MaterialSteel Elastomer
    Fitting PositionLower
    Rear
    Inner diameter [mm]14
    Required quantity1
    Paired article numbers014 610 0067/HD
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith holder
    Reinforced Version
    Replace in pairs only
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]59
    with environmental labelClimate neutral

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 274218
    AS METAL 38MR1501
    COMLINE CRB2024
    FEBI BILSTEIN 179796
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175470
    € 20,87
    METZGER 52110402
    MEYLE 014 610 0068/HD (this product)
    MOOG ME-SB-17696
    MOOG ME-SB-17210
    MOTAQUIP LVSK904
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 700117
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SASIC 2256241
    SASIC 2256198
    SIDEM 849695
    SWAG 33 10 5195
    SWAG 33 10 2921
    TALOSA 57-16897
    TALOSA 57-17400
    VAICO V30-4610
    VAICO V30-4608
    WILMINK GROUP WG2247795
    WILMINK GROUP WG2246517
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    A-CLASS
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 160 (177.082) - 1332ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 160 d (177.002) - 1461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 180 (177.084) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 180 d (177.003) - 1461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 180 d (177.010) - 1950ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 180 Mild-Hybrid (177.084) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 282.814
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 200 (177.087) - 1332ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 200 (177.087) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 200 d (177.012) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 200 d 4-matic (177.013) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 200 Mild-Hybrid (177.087) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 282.814
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 220 (177.044) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 220 4-matic (177.045) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 220 d (177.014) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 220 d 4-matic (177.015) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.045) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 250 (177.046) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 250 4-matic (177.047) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 250 e (177.085) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 282.814
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 250 e (177.086) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 A 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.047) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 AMG A 35 4-matic (177.051) - 1991ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 AMG A 35 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.051) - 1991ccm, 306pk, 225kw - 260.920
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 AMG A 45 4-matic+ (177.053) - 1991ccm, 387pk, 285kw - M 139.980
    A-CLASS (W177) | 03.2018-10.2019 AMG A 45 S 4-matic+ (177.054) - 1991ccm, 421pk, 310kw - M 139.980
    A-CLASS Saloon
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 160 d (177.102) - 1461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 180 (177.184) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 180 d (177.103) - 1461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 180 d (177.110) - 1950ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 200 (177.187) - 1332ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 200 (177.187) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 200 d (177.112) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 200 d 4-matic (177.113) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 220 (177.144) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 220 4-matic (177.145) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 220 d (177.114) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 220 d 4-matic (177.115) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.145) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 260.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 250 (177.146) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 250 4-matic (177.147) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 250 e (177.185) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 282.814
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 250 e (177.186) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 282.914
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? A 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.147) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 260.920
    A-CLASS Saloon (V177) | 09.2018-??? AMG A 35 4-matic (177.151) - 1991ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 260.920
    B-CLASS Sports
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 160 (247.082) - 1332ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 282.914
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 160 d (247.002) - 1461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 180 (247.084) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 282.914
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 180 d (247.003) - 1461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 180 Mild Hybrid (247.084) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 282.814
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 200 (247.087) - 1332ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 282.914
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 200 (247.087) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 282.914
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 200 d (247.012) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 200 d 4-matic (247.013) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 200 Mild Hybrid (247.087) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 282.814
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 220 (247.044) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 220 4-matic (247.045) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 220 d (247.014) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 220 d 4-matic (247.015) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.045) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 260.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 250 (247.046) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 250 4-matic (247.047) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 250 e (247.085) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 282.814
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 250 e (247.086) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 282.914
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247) | 12.2018-09.2021 B 250 Mid Hybrid 4-matic (247.047) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 260.920
    CLA
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 180 (118.384) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 282.914
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 180 d (118.303) - 1461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 180 Mild-Hybrid (118.384) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 282.814
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 200 (118.387) - 1332ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 282.914
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 200 (118.387) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 282.914
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 200 d (118.312) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 200 d 4-matic (118.313) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (118.387) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 282.814
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 220 (118.344) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 220 4-matic (118.345) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 220 d (118.314) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 220 d 4-matic (118.315) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (118.345) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 260.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 250 (118.346) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 250 4-matic (118.347) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 250 e (118.385) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 282.814
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 250 e (118.386) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 282.914
    CLA (C118) | 03.2019-??? CLA 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (118.347) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 260.920
    CLA Shooting
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 180 (118.684) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 282.914
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 180 d (118.603) - 1461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 608.915 (K9K)
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 180 Mild-Hybrid (118.684) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 282.814
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 200 (118.687) - 1332ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 282.914
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 200 (118.687) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 282.914
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 200 d (118.612) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 200 d 4-matic (118.613) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (118.687) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 282.814
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 220 (118.644) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 260.920
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 220 d (118.614) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 220 d 4-matic (118.615) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 250 (118.646) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 250 4-matic (118.647) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 250 e (118.685) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 282.814
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 250 e (118.686) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 282.914
    CLA Shooting Brake (X118) | 06.2019-??? CLA 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (118.647) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 260.920
    EQA
    EQA (H243) | 02.2021-??? EQA 250 (243.701) - 0ccm, 190pk, 140kw - EM 780.200
    EQA (H243) | 02.2021-??? EQA 250+ (243.702) - 0ccm, 190pk, 140kw - EM 780.200
    EQB
    EQB (X243) | 12.2021-??? EQB 250 (243.601) - 0ccm, 190pk, 140kw - EM 780.200
    EQB (X243) | 12.2021-??? EQB 250+ (243.602) - 0ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 780.200
    EQB (X243) | 12.2021-??? EQB 300 4-matic (243.608, 243.609) - ccm, 228pk, 168kw - EM 780.200, 780.500
    EQB (X243) | 12.2021-??? EQB 350 4-matic (243.612, 243.613) - ccm, 292pk, 215kw - EM 780.200, 780.500
    GLA
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 180 (247.784) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 282.914
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 180 d (247.710) - 1950ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 654.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 180 Mild-Hybrid - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 282.814
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 200 (247.787) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 282.914
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 200 d (247.712) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 200 d 4-matic (247.713) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (247.787) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 282.814
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 220 d (247.714) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 220 d 4-matic (247.715) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.745) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 260.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 250 (247.746) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 250 4-matic (247.747) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 250 e (247.785) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 282.814
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 250 e (247.786) - 1332ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 282.914
    GLA (H247) | 02.2020-??? GLA 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.747) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 260.920
    GLB
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 180 (247.684) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 282.914
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 180 d (247.610) - 1950ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 654.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 180 Mild-Hybrid (247.684) - 1332ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 282.814
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 200 (247.687) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 282.914
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 200 d (247.612) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 200 d 4-matic (247.613) - 1950ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 654.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 200 Mild-Hybrid (247.687) - 1332ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 282.814
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 220 d (247.614) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 220 d 4-matic (247.615) - 1950ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 654.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.645) - 1991ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 260.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 250 (247.646) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 250 4-matic (247.647) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 260.920
    GLB (X247) | 08.2019-??? GLB 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.647) - 1991ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 260.920
  • Original part numbers

    247 333 12 00 MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC)
    247 333 06 00 MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC)
    A 247 333 12 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 247 333 06 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 247 333 12 00 MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC)
    247 333 06 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    247 333 12 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 247 333 06 00 MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC)
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-07-2024

  • Questions?

    • 1488311. wishbone rubber
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment