Back to category
Moog

Track Control Arm VO-WP-1116P Moog

Product number: 1298069

Manufacturer number: VO-WP-1116P

EAN: 4044197640423

€ 47,66

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ball Joint included

    Supplementary Article/Info 2With ball joint
    With rubber mounting
    TypeSuspension arm
    Packing TypeBag
    Steering arm typeControl Arm
    Packaging length [cm]41,5
    Packaging width [cm]35
    Packaging height [cm]8,5
    Guarantee2 years
    Part other sideVO-WP-1989P

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 210511
    € 36,60
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-3690
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-3692
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 79530AL
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 79494AL
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 79529AL
    ASHUKI PAL5-1255
    ASPART 1CAR1456
    BORG & BECK BCA6103
    BÖLK BOL-B011067
    CORTECO 49398873
    CORTECO 49400078
    DACO WH3406
    DENCKERMANN D120375
    DENCKERMANN D120374
    DIAMAX B5102
    DJ PARTS DA1488
    ESEN SKV 04SKV065
    EUROREPAR 1634887080
    FAST FT15610
    FAST FT15611
    FEBI BILSTEIN 37291
    € 47,78
    FEBI BILSTEIN 37197
    € 42,20
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27530
    € 32,70
    FI.BA STPF2232-CA
    FI.BA STPF2231-CA
    FIRST LINE FCA6103
    FORMPART 2909025
    FRAP F2373
    GSP S060718A
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT20-137
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT20-138
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4900831
    KEY PARTS KCA6103
    LEMFÖRDER 28644 02
    € 49,77
    LORO 233-01-008
    MAGNETI MARELLI 301181412580
    MASTER-SPORT 28644-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 72-3099
    MAXGEAR 72-3100
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH20587
    MERTZ M-S0919
    METZGER 58013201
    METZGER 58013102
    MEYLE 116 050 0018
    € 40,86
    MEYLE 116 050 0019
    € 40,86
    MEYLE 116 050 0028
    € 34,18
    MONROE L29A69
    MOOG VO-WP-1116P (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTRIO 8550501061
    MOTRIO 8550501060
    MTR 12133737
    NAPA NST2146
    NK 5014302
    € 33,20
    NTY ZWD-WW-001
    OCAP 0701852
    OCAP 0791852
    OCAP 0781851
    OCAP 0791851
    OCAP 0781852
    OPEN PARTS SSW1217.10
    OPTIMAL G6-1410
    OPTIMAL G6-929
    OPTIMAL G6-1411
    Omnicraft 2398910
    Oyodo 30Z9154-OYO
    QUINTON HAZELL QSA1950S
    RIDEX 273C0026
    RODRUNNER KT-SK-411K
    RODRUNNER TC-SK-411
    RODRUNNER TC-SK-410S
    RODRUNNER KT-SK-410K
    RODRUNNER TC-SK-410
    RTS 76-05341
    SASIC 7476123
    € 65,92
    SASIC 9005758
    SKF VKDS 321100 B
    SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 51449
    SRLine 673037-1
    SRLine 673037
    SRLine 673038
    STARK SKCA-0050025
    SWAG 30 92 7530
    SWAG 30 93 7291
    SWAG 30 93 7197
    TEKNOROT SK-410S
    TEKNOROT SK-411K
    TEKNOROT SK-410K
    TEKNOROT SK-410
    TEKNOROT SK-411
    TEKNOSA SE2011
    TEKNOSA SE2012
    TOPRAN 109 861
    TRICLO 783779
    TRW JTC940
    € 37,25
    UNIGOM 506078
    UNIGOM 506079
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6Q0407151D SEAT
    6Q0 407 151 E SKODA
    6Q0 407 151 DL SKODA
    6Q0 407 151 L SEAT
    6Q0 407 151 E VW
    6Q0 407 151 DL VW
    6Q0 407 151 D AUDI
    6Q0 407 151 L SKODA
    6Q0 407 151 E SEAT
    6Q0 407 151 D VW
    6Q0 407 151 D SKODA
    6Q0 407 151 DL SEAT
    6Q0 407 151 L VW
    6Q0407151D VW
    6Q0407151L SKODA
    6Q0407151E SKODA
    6Q0407151E VW
    6Q0407151L VW
    6Q0407151D SKODA
    6Q0407151E SEAT
    6Q0407151L SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    Moog

    MOOG was founded in 1919 in the US and launched in Europe in 2001 to great acclaim. Today, MOOG is a trusted brand for steering and suspension parts and is also internationally recognized for its high quality chassis parts.

    They go the extra mile to make life easier for installers and their customers. In fact, guaranteeing excellent service to its installers is MOOG's top priority. The commitment to their promise is therefore: at MOOG we go the extra mile for you every day.


    At Winparts you will find the following categories of Moog, among others:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed