Back to category
Meyle

Guide roller, timing belt

Product number: 1768183

Manufacturer number: 151 902 2002

EAN: 4040074232736

€ 5,12

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]28
    Guarantee2 years
    Width [mm]29

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-052-1399
    AIC 51979
    AUTLOG RT1396
    AUTOKIT 03.770
    BTE 604820
    DENCKERMANN P100008
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21766
    € 16,73
    GATES T42234
    € 16,56
    MEYLE 151 902 6006
    MEYLE 151 902 2002 (this product)
    OPTIBELT 147ST
    RUVILLE 540760
    SKF VKM 21121
    € 14,91
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 30 92 1766
    € 16,86
    SYNCRONIX SY32018510
    Saleri SIL T3760
    TOPRAN 108 226
    VAICO V10-0477
    WILMINK GROUP WG2303722
    WILMINK GROUP WG1252792
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437126
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005464
    WILMINK GROUP WG1463861
    WILMINK GROUP WG1428553
    vika 11090172801
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    036 109 181 A SEAT
    036 109 181 B SEAT
    036 109 181 B AUDI
    036 109 181 A AUDI
    036 109 181 B VW
    036 109 181 A VW
    036 109 181 B SKODA
    036 109 181 A SKODA
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment