Back to category
DAYCO

Multi-belt

Product number: 1215110

Manufacturer number: 6PK1555

EAN: 8021787507348

€ 13,38

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Number of Ribs6
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 6PK1555
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1594
    ASHIKA 112-6PK1555
    AUTEX 6PK1555
    BGA 6PK1555
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1555
    € 11,15
    BOSCH 1 987 947 949
    € 10,10
    CONTITECH 6PK1555
    € 14,25
    DAYCO 6PK1555
    € 13,38
    DAYCO 6PK1555 (this product)
    DENCKERMANN 6PK1555
    EUROREPAR 1609320480
    FEBEST 88128-6L1555
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28952
    € 9,81
    FREY 821610901
    GATES 6PK1555
    € 16,17
    HART 368 902
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1061555
    HUTCHINSON 1555 K 6
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-20102
    INA FB 6PK1555
    IPD 29-6PK1555
    JAPANPARTS DV-6PK1555
    JAPKO 6PK1555
    JP GROUP 1118101400
    KAMOKA 7016124
    KAVO PARTS DMV-1037
    € 18,44
    LUCAS 6PK1555L
    LYNXauto 6PK1555
    Litens LV6PK1555
    MALÒ 6PV1555
    MAPCO 261555
    MASTER-SPORT 6PK1555-PCS-MS
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MATRIX PRO MX6PK1555
    MEYLE 050 006 1555
    € 13,30
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1555
    MOTAQUIP LVFB866
    MOTRIO 8550514679
    NIPPARTS N1061555
    NPS D111O05
    NPS D111O13
    OPEN PARTS PVB1555.06
    OPTIBELT 6 PK 1555
    Omnicraft 2329762
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR61555
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR61550
    RIDEX 305P0073
    RIDEX 305P0073P
    SASIC 6PK1555
    SKF VKMV 6PK1555
    € 14,84
    SNR CA6PK1555
    STARK SK-6PK1555
    STELLOX 06-01555-SX
    SWAG 20 92 8952
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY1555
    TATSUMI TFB1177
    TOPRAN 300 923
    TRISCAN 8640 601555
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.19.066
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1907068
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002603
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781751
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657502
    ZentParts Z22639
    goCORE GCC050180
  • Applicability

    BMW
    3
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 323 ti - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000, 176
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    5
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 520 i 24V - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 i 24V - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 1990ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M52 B20 (206S4)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    7
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 728 i, iL - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 735 i, Li - 3600ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N62 B36 A
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 745 i, Li - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    Z3 Coupe
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    CHEVROLET
    AVEO Hatchback
    AVEO Hatchback (T300) | 03.2011-12.2015 1.4 - 1398ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LDD
    AVEO Saloon
    AVEO Saloon (T300) | 03.2011-12.2015 1.4 - 1398ccm, 100pk, 74kw - LDD
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 113pk, 83kw - LDE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - LDE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Hatchback
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - LDE
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - LDE
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 LPG - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Station
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - LDE
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - LDE
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    ORLANDO
    ORLANDO (J309) | 02.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    FORD
    C-MAX II
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    C-MAX II Van | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    FIESTA VI
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.6 ST - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTJA, JTJB
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.6 ST200 - 1596ccm, 200pk, 147kw - JTJC
    FIESTA VI Van | 10.2008-04.2017 1.6 ST - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTJA, JTJB
    FOCUS I
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG, EYDI, EYDJ, EYDL
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 16V BiFuel - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDD, EYDG, EYDI
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 2.0 16V - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG, EYDI, EYDJ, EYDL
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG, EYDI, EYDJ, EYDL
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 BiFuel - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - EYDL
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 2.0 16V - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF
    FOCUS III
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB, YUDA
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N 724, 852 750
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    GALAXY II
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 234 F, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.922, OM 636.931, M 198.980, M 198.982, OM 602.930
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 160pk, 118kw - JTWA, JTWB
    GRAND C-MAX
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    KUGA II
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQMA, JQMB
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQMA, JQMB
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1596ccm, 179pk, 132kw - JTMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTMA
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 160pk, 118kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 160pk, 118kw - JTBB, JTBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 160pk, 118kw - DH, KGBA, JTBB, WF, M 276.958, JTBA, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N2
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    TOURNEO CONNECT
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQGA
    OPEL
    ASTRA J
    ASTRA J (P10) | 09.2009-10.2015 1.6 (68) - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, B 16 XER
    ASTRA J (P10) | 09.2009-10.2015 1.6 Turbo (68) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    ASTRA J Coupe | 10.2011-04.2018 1.6 Turbo (08) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    ASTRA J Coupe | 10.2011-04.2018 1.8 (08) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER
    ASTRA J Saloon | 06.2012-06.2018 1.6 (69) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, B 16 XER
    ASTRA J Saloon | 06.2012-06.2018 1.6 Turbo (69) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 (35) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, B 16 XER
    ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 Turbo (35) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA A
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 (68) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 Turbo (68) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.8 (68) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, B 18 XER
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 (69) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 Turbo (69) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.8 (69) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, B 18 XER
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 (35) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 Turbo (35) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.8 (35) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, B 18 XER
    ROVER
    800
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 825 Si Lux (RS) - 2497ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 16 K4F, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790
    800 Coupe
    800 Coupe | 08.1992-02.1999 825 Si (RS) - 2497ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 16 K4F, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790
    800 Hatchback
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 2.5 - 2497ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 25 K4F
    800 Hatchback (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 2.5 Si - 2497ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 25 K4F
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) | 12.2009-10.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, B 16 XER
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) | 12.2009-10.2015 1.6 Turbo - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, B 16 XER
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 Turbo - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) | 10.2011-10.2018 1.6 - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA Mk
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 Turbo (68) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.8 (68) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, B 18 XER
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 Turbo (69) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.8 (69) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 Turbo (35) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.8 (35) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER
    VOLVO
    440
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 1
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - B 18 EP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 18 U,
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 KP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    480
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    S60 II
    S60 II (134) | 04.2010-12.2018 T3 - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B 4164 T3
    S60 II (134) | 04.2010-12.2018 T4 - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T
    S60 II (134) | 04.2010-12.2018 T4F - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T2
    S80 II
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 T4 - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 200 K, B 4164 T, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, FC
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 T4F - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T2
    V40 Cross
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T4 GTDi - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T
    V40 Hatchback
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T2 GTDi - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 4164 T4
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T3 GTDi - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B 4164 T3
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T4 - 1596ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B 4164 T
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T4 GTDi - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T
    V60 I
    V60 I (155) | 07.2010-12.2018 T3 - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    V60 I (155) | 07.2010-12.2018 T4 - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    V60 I (155) | 07.2010-12.2018 T4F - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T2
    V70 III
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 T4 - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, 80800, NE15, 81018
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 T4F - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T2
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
  • Original part numbers

    03L903137L AUDI
    11281427250 BMW
    11281437929 BMW
    11281469266 BMW
    11281726689 BMW
    11287529738 BMW
    11287544786 BMW
    11287631818 BMW
    11287636378 BMW
    1738990 BMW
    7516181 BMW
    BM5Q6C301DA FORD
    1700744 FORD
    1760373 FORD
    948FC301DA FORD
    1340275 OPEL
    55563925 OPEL
    99919236550 PORSCHE
    GMB61553 ROVER
    55563925 SAAB
    03L903137L SEAT
    03L903137L SKODA
    1340275 VAUXHALL
    55563925 VAUXHALL
    31330157 VOLVO
    3454405 VOLVO
    3473198 VOLVO
    454405 VOLVO
    454465 VOLVO
    9180701 VOLVO
    03L903137L VW
    3L903137H VW
    3L903137L VW
    55563925 CHEVROLET
    55563926 CHEVROLET
    55580052 CHEVROLET
    55563925 GENERAL MOTORS
    99919236551 PORSCHE
    BM5Q6C301AB FORD
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed