Back to category
Swag

timing belt set 70932745 Swag

Product number: 1714410

Manufacturer number: 70932745

EAN: 4044688646613

€ 67,00

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 25 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith water pump
    Number of Teeth124
    applicationTiming belt
    BeltsWith trapezoidal tooth profile
    Guarantee2 years
    Width [mm]22
    Observe service information
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-058-2194WP
    AIRTEX WPK-166101
    AUTOKIT 04.5031PA2
    BUGATTI KBU5943A
    CAR KPA30122
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32745
    € 64,90
    GATES KP15503XS-2
    € 80,73
    GK K985258A
    GK K981201A
    GRAF KP866-2
    HEPU PK10580
    € 84,92
    HEPU PK12010
    € 89,55
    HEPU K62094
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 150-10082K
    KWP KW866-2
    METELLI 30-0866-2
    NAPA NBW1051
    OPEN PARTS WTBK5011.00
    OPEN PARTS WTBE5011.00
    OPTIMAL SK-1412AQ1
    OPTIMAL SK-1412AQ2
    OPTIMAL OP-EWK14120-A2
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    OPTIMAL OP-EWK14120-A1
    RIDEX 3096W0032
    RUVILLE 5500342
    STARK SKWPT-0750031
    SWAG 70932745 (this product)
    SYNCRONIX SY1101049PE
    SYNCRONIX SY2101049PE
    Saleri SIL K3PA1385
    TRISCAN 8647 150005
    WILMINK GROUP WG1238460
    WILMINK GROUP WG1238474
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487982
    WILMINK GROUP WG1238118
    WILMINK GROUP WG2354997
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355023
    WILMINK GROUP WG2270979
    WILMINK GROUP WG1251471
    WILMINK GROUP WG2007834
    WILMINK GROUP WG2007832
    WILMINK GROUP WG1151943
    WILMINK GROUP WG2529015
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    46403659 LANCIA
    71736717 LANCIA
    71736717 FIAT
    46422512 LANCIA
    71736717 S1 LANCIA
    71713728 FIAT
    71713728 LANCIA
    71771575 LANCIA
    46422512 FIAT
    46403659 FIAT
    71736717 S1 FIAT
    71771575 FIAT
    K68095271AA_OER JEEP
    68095271AA_OER JEEP
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    14-11-2026

Secure payment