Back to category
FAI Autoparts

Camshaft

Product number: 1278126

Manufacturer number: C416

EAN: 3286061742500

€ 195,55

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialSteel
    Valve typeFor exhaust valves
    Thread SizeM12 x 1.75
    M8 x 1.25 RH
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-053-2344
    AE CAM1025
    BGA CS7323
    COMLINE CCS039
    ENGITECH ENT081031
    Eurocams EC466
    Eurocams EC6018
    Eurocams EC711
    Eurocams EC329
    FAI AUTOPARTS C416 (this product)
    FEBI BILSTEIN 182322
    FRECCIA CM05-2350
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    IJS GROUP 71-1264
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50007923
    € 203,93
    SWAG 33 10 8571
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179561
    WILMINK GROUP WG2263872
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156188
    WILMINK GROUP WG2413081
    WILMINK GROUP WG2535192
    WILMINK GROUP WG2513970
    WILMINK GROUP WG2046931
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6000616572 FIAT
    A6260500100 MERCEDES-BENZ
    13001-00Q0W NISSAN
    44 23 070 OPEL
    130015174R RENAULT
    95517883 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    FAI Autoparts
    FAI Automotive emerged from motorsport, with the attendant high
    standards of technical, logistical and administrative efficiency.
    These parts are suitable for European, Japanese and Korean passenger cars and light commercial vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment