Back to category
Swag

Camshaft

Product number: 2142622

Manufacturer number: 30934492

EAN: 4044688344922

€ 243,99

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    for OE number070 109 101 P
    Guarantee2 years
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-053-2422
    AE CAM916
    € 331,40
    ASPART 8CAM1012
    AUTLOG NW5021
    € 226,97
    BGA CS9650
    DIPASPORT CMS016FAIN
    ESEN SKV 80SKV007
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34492
    € 238,65
    FRECCIA CM05-2125
    € 229,96
    IJS GROUP 71-1043
    INA 428 0111 10
    € 263,06
    STELLOX 10-10064-SX
    SWAG 30934492 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490645
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780287
    WILMINK GROUP WG1155342
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051713
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017834
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155552
    WILMINK GROUP WG1011720
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093075
    WILMINK GROUP WG2447889
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924679
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092050
    WILMINK GROUP WG2266078
  • Applicability

    VOLKSWAGEN
    MULTIVAN Mk
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BLJ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TOUAREG
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BAC, BPE
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BPD, BLK
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDi - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BLJ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
  • Original part numbers

    70109101M VW
    70 109 101 P VW
    070 109 101 P VW
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment