Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Bolt Kit, cylinder head

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 1181938

Manufacturer number: 14-32314-01

EAN: 4026634039410

€ 20,48

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Bolt Head-/Nut DesignMale Torx
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 81029500
    € 23,61
    Autopumps UK AHB5025SET
    BGA BK4340
    CORTECO 016840B
    ELRING 010.230
    € 23,06
    FAI AutoParts B1390
    GLASER T80670-00
    KAMOKA 8709091
    MOTIVE HB5025SET
    RIDEX 1217B0102
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STARK SKBOK-23660101
    TRISCAN 98-1713
    VIKTOR REINZ 14-32314-01 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006404
    WILMINK GROUP WG1009649
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221270
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086374
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103213
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    3
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N45 B16 AC
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 BD, N46 B20 CB
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N40 B16 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 316 Ci - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    X3
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
  • Original part numbers

    11 12 7 511 534 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Juliët Vrijhof-van Ree on 09-06-2022

      Great bolts, we used them for a 2004 BMW e46 318i. The tightening torques and tightening sequence were taken from the Haynes workshop manual for our specific model

Secure payment