Back to category
Elring

Bolt Kit, cylinder head

Product number: 0680539

Manufacturer number: 584.500

EAN: 4041248453902

Winprice
RRP: € 67,53

€ 40,51

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Bolt Head-/Nut DesignMale Torx
    Spanner SizeTX - E 18
    Thread SizeM12x1,5x226
    Number of screws10
    Guarantee2 years
    Goods tariff number7318158066

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 81044400
    € 53,64
    Autopumps UK AHB8207
    BGA BK2333
    CORTECO 49363003
    ELRING 584.500 (this product)
    FAI AutoParts B1902
    KAMOKA 8709175
    MOTIVE HB9205
    MV Parts MV U2351
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TRISCAN 98-1026
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087496
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103216
    WILMINK GROUP WG2102440
    WILMINK GROUP WG1455936
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1707043
    WILMINK GROUP WG1701203
    WILMINK GROUP WG2337275
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    A 651 016 04 69 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 651 016 05 69 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 016 05 69 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 016 04 69 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 016 04 69 (10x) MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 016 05 69 (10x) MERCEDES-BENZ
    68089266AA (10x) JEEP
    A 651 016 03 69 (10x) MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 651 016 04 69 (10x) MERCEDES-BENZ
    11056-HG00B (10x) NISSAN
    A 651 016 05 69 (10x) MERCEDES-BENZ
    68089266AA RAM
    68089266AA DODGE
    68089266AA (10x) DODGE
    11056-HG00A NISSAN
    651 016 03 69 (10x) MERCEDES-BENZ
    68089266AA (10x) RAM
    11056-HG00A (10x) NISSAN
    68089266AA CHRYSLER
    68089266AA JEEP
    11056-HG00B NISSAN
    68089266AA (10x) CHRYSLER
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed