Back to category
Elring

Cylinder head bolt

Product number: 0440603

Manufacturer number: 156.700

EAN: 4041248158616

Winprice
RRP: € 46,86

€ 19,37

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Bolt Head-/Nut DesignMale Hex
    Spanner Size14 mm
    Thread SizeM12x1,75x157
    Number of screws10
    Guarantee2 years
    Goods tariff number7318158066

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Autopumps UK AHB1707SET
    BGA BK5369
    CORTECO 016709B
    ELRING 156.700 (this product)
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14801
    € 26,26
    FEBI BILSTEIN 15744
    € 37,73
    GLASER T50379-00
    MOTIVE HB1707SET
    SWAG 55 91 5744
    € 37,73
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VICTOR REINZ 14-32152-01
    € 20,04
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086720
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170524
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490220
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103156
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006312
    WILMINK GROUP WG2563639
    WILMINK GROUP WG1102340
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    68423474 VOLVO
    6 842 347 (10x) VOLVO
    6 842 347 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment