Back to category
BSG

oil pump

Product number: 1504779

Manufacturer number: BSG 30-101-008

EAN: 8719822179475

€ 130,47

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years
    Component NumberBSG 30-101-008

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BGA LP23000
    BSG BSG 30-101-008 (this product)
    IJS GROUP 60-1180
    METZGER 8000085
    PIERBURG 7.07381.04.0
    € 178,07
    QUINTON HAZELL QOP1031
    RIDEX 596O0161
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VAICO V25-2929
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402836
    WILMINK GROUP WG2427084
    WILMINK GROUP WG2154220
    WILMINK GROUP WG2178035
    WILMINK GROUP WG2427644
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    GK2Q 6600 EA FORD
    GK2Q 6600 FA FORD
    2039482 FORD
    GK2Q 6600 DA FORD
    2213638 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    BSG
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment