Back to category
Magneti Marelli

Oil pump

  • Oil pump
  • Oil pump, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 2023013

Manufacturer number: OP0015

EAN: 8050947107494

€ 105,40

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Autopumps UK AOP530
    BOGAP A1410131
    COMLINE COP033
    ESEN SKV 77SKV019
    FAI AutoParts OP356
    € 116,27
    FEBI BILSTEIN 181068
    € 127,66
    GK 705526
    HEPU OP5526
    KAMOKA 4221052
    MAGNETI MARELLI OP0015 (this product)
    MAXGEAR 42-0053
    MOTIVE OP518
    € 164,18
    MTR 12201842
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NE 191050002100
    € 54,45
    RIDEX 596O0035
    STARK SKOPM-1700034
    STELLOX 04-40065-SX
    SWAG 33 10 8100
    € 127,81
    TOPRAN 115 963
    € 130,99
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359614
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940931
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472688
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179068
    WILMINK GROUP WG1796898
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489915
    ZentParts Z189889
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    70115103 VAG
    070115105A VAG
    070115103A VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Magneti Marelli

    Founded in 1919 as Fabbrica Italiana Magneti Marelli (FIMM), a joint venture between Fiat and Ercole Marelli (1891-1993). The Italian electrical appliance company initially made ignition magnets for the automotive and aerospace industries, with its first factory in Sesto San Giovanni near Milan.

    On October 22, 2018, it was announced that Magneti Marelli was being bought to merge with Japanese car company Calsonic Kansei in a deal that would create one of the world's largest suppliers of auto parts.

    In May 2019 Magneti Marelli and Calsonic Kansei merged to form Marelli.


    At Winparts you will find, among others, the following categories:


    Headlights

    Tail lights

    Dynamo

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment