Back to category
Pierburg

Oil Pump

Product number: 0692939

Manufacturer number: 7.02801.12.0

EAN: 4028977778490

Winprice
RRP: € 359,37

€ 250,72

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With seal
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASHIKA 157-00-00039
    Autopumps UK AOP795
    DIPASPORT POM023PRBN
    FRECCIA OP09-255
    IJS GROUP 60-1138
    JAPANPARTS OP-00039
    JAPKO 15700039
    MAGNETI MARELLI 351516000075
    METZGER 8000033
    MOTIVE OP8397
    MV Parts MV O1979N
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MV Parts MV O1979A
    NE 191021000100
    PIERBURG 7.02801.12.0 (this product)
    Vitobello ricambi 1004284N
    WILMINK GROUP WG1026235
    WILMINK GROUP WG2214521
    WILMINK GROUP WG2154222
    WILMINK GROUP WG2426076
    WILMINK GROUP WG2425094
    WILMINK GROUP WG2424860
    WILMINK GROUP WG2425406
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1722131 FORD
    1745659 FORD
    1763922 FORD
    1841658 FORD
    BM5G-6600-GA FORD
    BM5G-6600-GB FORD
    BM5G-6600-GC FORD
    BM5G-6600-GD FORD
    31330423 VOLVO
    31339309 VOLVO
    31422232 VOLVO
    31480123 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Pierburg

    Pierburg is an OE supplier for various car brands and has been active since 1909 as a partner in the automotive branch. Pierburg produces electric water pumps, DC motor driven exhaust gas recirculation systems to derive valves, as well as the many different versions of the drive modules. - OE quality - 1 year full warranty

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment