Back to category
Freccia

Inlet Valve

Product number: 1220967

Manufacturer number: R6663/S

EAN: 8112000021304

€ 6,75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialChrome Silicon steel
    Valve head diameter [mm]28,8
    Valve stem diameter [mm]5
    Connector typeI
    Valve seat angle [°]45
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]105,7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE V95037
    Autopumps UK AIV11058
    Autopumps UK AIV11019
    BGA V596663
    ET ENGINETEAM VI0152
    FAI AutoParts IV95173
    FRECCIA R6663/S (this product)
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 110-52040
    IPSA VL197300
    MOTIVE IV10059
    MOTIVE IV10020
    MV Parts MV V0331
    NE 147007000800
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STELLOX 01-24370-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1174452
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1344711
    WILMINK GROUP WG1016191
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053179
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1788058
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491528
    WILMINK GROUP WG2337474
    WILMINK GROUP WG2268682
    WILMINK GROUP WG2338854
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    0948.E8 PEUGEOT
    11347534508 MINI
    11347587470 MINI
    0948.E8 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Freccia
    Freccia International is one of the leading global suppliers of engine components for the Aftermarket (IAM). Freccia is a company specialized in the distribution of engine parts. Freccia International was founded with the aim of commercializing engine valves in the aftermarket.
    The company was developed to provide the valves with high-quality engine components. This strategy has made the company a reliable partner for the most important distribution companies worldwide.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed