Back to category
Freccia

Inlet Valve

Product number: 1280811

Manufacturer number: R6241/SNT

EAN: 8112000017499

€ 7,22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialChrome Silicon steel
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Cover valve stem with nitrate
    Valve head diameter [mm]29,1
    Valve stem diameter [mm]6
    Connector typeS
    Valve seat angle [°]45
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]91,9

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE V95021
    € 9,53
    ASHIKA 15HY006
    BGA V991803
    FAI AutoParts IV95052
    FRECCIA R6241/SNT (this product)
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 110-21072
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 110-21072P
    JAPANPARTS VV-HY006
    JAPKO 5HY006
    JPN 70M0509-JPN
    MV Parts MV V0640A
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NE 147087001000
    RED-LINE 15KI016
    STELLOX 01-23328-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093644
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491601
    WILMINK GROUP WG1157816
    WILMINK GROUP WG1282998
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700955
    WILMINK GROUP WG2339702
    WILMINK GROUP WG2018638
    ZentParts Z71442
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    22211-26600 HYUNDAI
  • Manufacturer

    Freccia
    Freccia International is one of the leading global suppliers of engine components for the Aftermarket (IAM). Freccia is a company specialized in the distribution of engine parts. Freccia International was founded with the aim of commercializing engine valves in the aftermarket.
    The company was developed to provide the valves with high-quality engine components. This strategy has made the company a reliable partner for the most important distribution companies worldwide.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed